Au départ
En course
Derniers terminés
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Scratch
Temps Écart Année Sexe Team/Club Localité
Temps Écart Année Sexe Team/Club Localité
1
NIEDERBERGER Noel
1° Elite Homme
1° Elite Homme (1° Scratch)
1°
4:07.93 4:07.93 Année1995 SexeH Team/ClubGYPSY GLOBAL RACING FACTORY TE Localitéehrendingen
4:07.93 4:07.93 Année1995 SexeH Team/ClubGYPSY GLOBAL RACING FACTORY TE Localitéehrendingen
2
LEHMANN Lino
2° Elite Homme
2° Elite Homme (2° Scratch)
2°
4:12.59 4:12.59 (+4.66) +4.66 Année2002 SexeH Team/ClubGamux Factory Racing LocalitéFrauenfeld
4:12.59 4:12.59 (+4.66) +4.66 Année2002 SexeH Team/ClubGamux Factory Racing LocalitéFrauenfeld
3
BAECHLER Yannick
5° Elite Homme
5° Elite Homme (6° Scratch)
6°
4:14.52 4:14.52 (+6.59) +6.59 Année2001 SexeH Team/ClubVV Racing Academy LocalitéGiffers
4:14.52 4:14.52 (+6.59) +6.59 Année2001 SexeH Team/ClubVV Racing Academy LocalitéGiffers
4
LEHMANN Janis
16° Elite Homme
16° Elite Homme (18° Scratch)
18°
4:24.70 4:24.70 (+16.77) +16.77 Année1998 SexeH Team/ClubGypsy Global Racing LocalitéHessigkofen
4:24.70 4:24.70 (+16.77) +16.77 Année1998 SexeH Team/ClubGypsy Global Racing LocalitéHessigkofen
5
WEBER Basil
11° Elite Homme
11° Elite Homme (12° Scratch)
12°
4:19.76 4:19.76 (+11.83) +11.83 Année1992 SexeH Team/Clubteamproject.ch LocalitéLaax
4:19.76 4:19.76 (+11.83) +11.83 Année1992 SexeH Team/Clubteamproject.ch LocalitéLaax
6
WEBER Lutz
9° Elite Homme
9° Elite Homme (10° Scratch)
10°
4:17.52 4:17.52 (+9.59) +9.59 Année1992 SexeH Team/Clubteamproject.ch LocalitéZürich
4:17.52 4:17.52 (+9.59) +9.59 Année1992 SexeH Team/Clubteamproject.ch LocalitéZürich
7
RUETSCH Constantin
13° Elite Homme
13° Elite Homme (14° Scratch)
14°
4:20.96 4:20.96 (+13.03) +13.03 Année1997 SexeH Team/ClubGypsy Global Racing LocalitéLüterkofen
4:20.96 4:20.96 (+13.03) +13.03 Année1997 SexeH Team/ClubGypsy Global Racing LocalitéLüterkofen
8
RANGER Bastien
20° Elite Homme
20° Elite Homme (24° Scratch)
24°
4:27.01 4:27.01 (+19.08) +19.08 Année2000 SexeH Team/Club:-) LocalitéPont La Ville
4:27.01 4:27.01 (+19.08) +19.08 Année2000 SexeH Team/Club:-) LocalitéPont La Ville
9
SAURER Elia
4° Elite Homme
4° Elite Homme (4° Scratch)
4°
4:13.24 4:13.24 (+5.31) +5.31 Année2000 SexeH Team/ClubHOT-TRAIL Racing LocalitéAeschlen
4:13.24 4:13.24 (+5.31) +5.31 Année2000 SexeH Team/ClubHOT-TRAIL Racing LocalitéAeschlen
10
PERRAUDIN Marius
6° Elite Homme
6° Elite Homme (7° Scratch)
7°
4:15.65 4:15.65 (+7.72) +7.72 Année2002 SexeH Team/Clubfatal Bike LocalitéBruson
4:15.65 4:15.65 (+7.72) +7.72 Année2002 SexeH Team/Clubfatal Bike LocalitéBruson
12
REUSSER Pascal
3° Elite Homme
3° Elite Homme (3° Scratch)
3°
4:13.17 4:13.17 (+5.24) +5.24 Année1999 SexeH Team/ClubHOT-TRAIL Racing LocalitéBuchen
4:13.17 4:13.17 (+5.24) +5.24 Année1999 SexeH Team/ClubHOT-TRAIL Racing LocalitéBuchen
13
KUETTEL Fabian
24° Elite Homme
24° Elite Homme (33° Scratch)
33°
4:32.94 4:32.94 (+25.01) +25.01 Année1988 SexeH Team/ClubGypsy Global Racing LocalitéSuhr
4:32.94 4:32.94 (+25.01) +25.01 Année1988 SexeH Team/ClubGypsy Global Racing LocalitéSuhr
15
WALSER Nicolas
22° Elite Homme
22° Elite Homme (27° Scratch)
27°
4:29.66 4:29.66 (+21.73) +21.73 Année1991 SexeH Team/ClubGypsy Global Racing LocalitéAarau
4:29.66 4:29.66 (+21.73) +21.73 Année1991 SexeH Team/ClubGypsy Global Racing LocalitéAarau
16
RYSER Tobias
26° Elite Homme
26° Elite Homme (44° Scratch)
44°
4:36.32 4:36.32 (+28.39) +28.39 Année2001 SexeH Team/ClubThe Way Down LocalitéMühlethurnen
4:36.32 4:36.32 (+28.39) +28.39 Année2001 SexeH Team/ClubThe Way Down LocalitéMühlethurnen
17
MICHELLOD Loris
8° Elite Homme
8° Elite Homme (9° Scratch)
9°
4:17.25 4:17.25 (+9.32) +9.32 Année1999 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéVerbier
4:17.25 4:17.25 (+9.32) +9.32 Année1999 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéVerbier
18
TINNER Pascal
19° Elite Homme
19° Elite Homme (23° Scratch)
23°
4:25.85 4:25.85 (+17.92) +17.92 Année1991 SexeH Team/ClubGAMUX LocalitéWangen SZ
4:25.85 4:25.85 (+17.92) +17.92 Année1991 SexeH Team/ClubGAMUX LocalitéWangen SZ
20
BAECHLER Nicolas
7° Elite Homme
7° Elite Homme (8° Scratch)
8°
4:16.30 4:16.30 (+8.37) +8.37 Année2003 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéGiffers
4:16.30 4:16.30 (+8.37) +8.37 Année2003 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéGiffers
22
BECKMANN Luca
15° Elite Homme
15° Elite Homme (16° Scratch)
16°
4:22.47 4:22.47 (+14.54) +14.54 Année1996 SexeH Team/Club981 Gravity Racing LocalitéGordevio
4:22.47 4:22.47 (+14.54) +14.54 Année1996 SexeH Team/Club981 Gravity Racing LocalitéGordevio
23
BLANCHARD Camille
10° Elite Homme
10° Elite Homme (11° Scratch)
11°
4:19.18 4:19.18 (+11.25) +11.25 Année1991 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéEvionnaz
4:19.18 4:19.18 (+11.25) +11.25 Année1991 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéEvionnaz
24
STIPPLER Tom
17° Elite Homme
17° Elite Homme (19° Scratch)
19°
4:24.97 4:24.97 (+17.04) +17.04 Année1998 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéWetzikon
4:24.97 4:24.97 (+17.04) +17.04 Année1998 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéWetzikon
25
VONDERACH Liam
18° Elite Homme
18° Elite Homme (22° Scratch)
22°
4:25.56 4:25.56 (+17.63) +17.63 Année2002 SexeH Team/ClubGypsy Global Racing LocalitéKleindöttingen
4:25.56 4:25.56 (+17.63) +17.63 Année2002 SexeH Team/ClubGypsy Global Racing LocalitéKleindöttingen
27
BONVIN Nicolas
27° Elite Homme
27° Elite Homme (57° Scratch)
57°
4:40.22 4:40.22 (+32.29) +32.29 Année2003 SexeH Team/ClubBike Park St-Luc LocalitéVeyras
4:40.22 4:40.22 (+32.29) +32.29 Année2003 SexeH Team/ClubBike Park St-Luc LocalitéVeyras
29
STILLHART Pascal
28° Elite Homme
28° Elite Homme (70° Scratch)
70°
4:47.51 4:47.51 (+39.58) +39.58 Année2001 SexeH Team/ClubKBike/ RSV Pizol LocalitéFontnas
4:47.51 4:47.51 (+39.58) +39.58 Année2001 SexeH Team/ClubKBike/ RSV Pizol LocalitéFontnas
30
PALMARELLA Ismaël
25° Elite Homme
25° Elite Homme (36° Scratch)
36°
4:34.08 4:34.08 (+26.15) +26.15 Année1995 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéMartigny
4:34.08 4:34.08 (+26.15) +26.15 Année1995 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéMartigny
31
DOMANEGG Christian
29° Elite Homme
29° Elite Homme (83° Scratch)
83°
4:54.93 4:54.93 (+47.00) +47.00 Année1988 SexeH Team/ClubGamux LocalitéRapperswil
4:54.93 4:54.93 (+47.00) +47.00 Année1988 SexeH Team/ClubGamux LocalitéRapperswil
19
FORSTER Peter
Elite Homme
Elite Homme
Abandon Abandon Année1992 SexeH Team/Club2RR-RaceTeam LocalitéBuchs ZH
Abandon Abandon Année1992 SexeH Team/Club2RR-RaceTeam LocalitéBuchs ZH
65
SCHNEIDER Samuel
21° Elite Homme
21° Elite Homme (26° Scratch)
26°
4:27.97 4:27.97 (+20.04) +20.04 Année2002 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéKirchlindach
4:27.97 4:27.97 (+20.04) +20.04 Année2002 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéKirchlindach
66
PAROZ Junior
12° Elite Homme
12° Elite Homme (13° Scratch)
13°
4:19.88 4:19.88 (+11.95) +11.95 Année1994 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéOrvin
4:19.88 4:19.88 (+11.95) +11.95 Année1994 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéOrvin
67
STROM Christopher
23° Elite Homme
23° Elite Homme (30° Scratch)
30°
4:30.55 4:30.55 (+22.62) +22.62 Année2003 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéVufflens.le-Château
4:30.55 4:30.55 (+22.62) +22.62 Année2003 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéVufflens.le-Château
69
CAROLI Jérôme
14° Elite Homme
14° Elite Homme (15° Scratch)
15°
4:22.02 4:22.02 (+14.09) +14.09 Année1995 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéLe Châble
4:22.02 4:22.02 (+14.09) +14.09 Année1995 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéLe Châble
32
NARDO Alan
2° Pro U19 Homme
2° Pro U19 Homme (21° Scratch)
21°
4:25.07 4:25.07 (+2.24) +2.24 Année2005 SexeH Team/ClubCK Downhill Racing Team LocalitéOnnens (FR)
4:25.07 4:25.07 (+2.24) +2.24 Année2005 SexeH Team/ClubCK Downhill Racing Team LocalitéOnnens (FR)
33
KELLER Dario
4° Pro U19 Homme
4° Pro U19 Homme (34° Scratch)
34°
4:33.50 4:33.50 (+10.67) +10.67 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubDanis Bike Team LocalitéAppenzell
4:33.50 4:33.50 (+10.67) +10.67 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubDanis Bike Team LocalitéAppenzell
35
DIACOUMIDIS Osteen
5° Pro U19 Homme
5° Pro U19 Homme (41° Scratch)
41°
4:35.53 4:35.53 (+12.70) +12.70 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubRacing Team Custom Bike Shop LocalitéRebévelier
4:35.53 4:35.53 (+12.70) +12.70 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubRacing Team Custom Bike Shop LocalitéRebévelier
38
DJAVANBAKHT Winston
6° Pro U19 Homme
6° Pro U19 Homme (43° Scratch)
43°
4:36.03 4:36.03 (+13.20) +13.20 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubMTB-Raceshop.ch LocalitéZofingen
4:36.03 4:36.03 (+13.20) +13.20 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubMTB-Raceshop.ch LocalitéZofingen
39
RIAT Tobias
7° Pro U19 Homme
7° Pro U19 Homme (48° Scratch)
48°
4:37.26 4:37.26 (+14.43) +14.43 Année2004 SexeH Team/Club-- LocalitéCortébert
4:37.26 4:37.26 (+14.43) +14.43 Année2004 SexeH Team/Club-- LocalitéCortébert
40
WILLIAMS Alex
3° Pro U19 Homme
3° Pro U19 Homme (25° Scratch)
25°
4:27.30 4:27.30 (+4.47) +4.47 Année2005 SexeH Team/ClubVerbier DH Club LocalitéBagnes
4:27.30 4:27.30 (+4.47) +4.47 Année2005 SexeH Team/ClubVerbier DH Club LocalitéBagnes
41
BENDER Martin
1° Pro U19 Homme
1° Pro U19 Homme (17° Scratch)
17°
4:22.83 4:22.83 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubVerbier bike School LocalitéChemin Dessus
4:22.83 4:22.83 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubVerbier bike School LocalitéChemin Dessus
42
BALANCHE Camille
1° Elite Dame
1° Elite Dame (61° Scratch)
61°
4:44.25 4:44.25 Année1990 SexeF Team/ClubDorval AM / Commencal LocalitéBienne
4:44.25 4:44.25 Année1990 SexeF Team/ClubDorval AM / Commencal LocalitéBienne
43
SIEGENTHALER Emilie
2° Elite Dame
2° Elite Dame (78° Scratch)
78°
4:51.66 4:51.66 (+7.41) +7.41 Année1986 SexeF Team/ClubPivot Factory Racing LocalitéBiel
4:51.66 4:51.66 (+7.41) +7.41 Année1986 SexeF Team/ClubPivot Factory Racing LocalitéBiel
44
KIENER Jolanda
4° Elite Dame
4° Elite Dame (85° Scratch)
85°
4:56.35 4:56.35 (+12.10) +12.10 Année2000 SexeF Team/ClubHOT-TRAIL Gravity LocalitéLenk
4:56.35 4:56.35 (+12.10) +12.10 Année2000 SexeF Team/ClubHOT-TRAIL Gravity LocalitéLenk
47
STUCKI Selina
5° Elite Dame
5° Elite Dame (156° Scratch)
156°
5:34.72 5:34.72 (+50.47) +50.47 Année2001 SexeF Team/Club LocalitéThun
5:34.72 5:34.72 (+50.47) +50.47 Année2001 SexeF Team/Club LocalitéThun
34
SCHÄFER Dylan
Pro U19 Homme
Pro U19 Homme
Abandon Abandon Année2004 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéSchlatt
Abandon Abandon Année2004 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéSchlatt
36
TROILLET Jules
Pro U19 Homme
Pro U19 Homme
Abandon Abandon Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubVerbier Bike Club LocalitéLa fouly
Abandon Abandon Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubVerbier Bike Club LocalitéLa fouly
63
RÜST David
Pro Masters
Pro Masters
Abandon Abandon Année1987 SexeH Team/ClubMTB-Raceshop.ch LocalitéBoppelsen
Abandon Abandon Année1987 SexeH Team/ClubMTB-Raceshop.ch LocalitéBoppelsen
168
HAAG Gian-Luca
Y.U15 Homme
Y.U15 Homme
Abandon Abandon Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubRVS_Racing - SendersAcademy LocalitéDENKINGEN
Abandon Abandon Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubRVS_Racing - SendersAcademy LocalitéDENKINGEN
46
BULLIARD Delphine
Elite Dame
Elite Dame
Pas parti Pas parti Année1998 SexeF Team/Club LocalitéBevaix
Pas parti Pas parti Année1998 SexeF Team/Club LocalitéBevaix
50
CHABLOZ Elias
Pro U17 Homme
Pro U17 Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année2006 SexeH Team/ClubVerbier Bike club LocalitéGryon
Pas parti Pas parti Année2006 SexeH Team/ClubVerbier Bike club LocalitéGryon
143
GÜRBER Rony
Y.U17 Homme
Y.U17 Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année2006 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéJona
Pas parti Pas parti Année2006 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéJona
11
HENZI Luca
Elite Homme
Elite Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année1999 SexeH Team/ClubHOT-TRAIL Racing LocalitéWattenwil
Pas parti Pas parti Année1999 SexeH Team/ClubHOT-TRAIL Racing LocalitéWattenwil
123
HUBER Neil
J. U19 Homme
J. U19 Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubMTB-Raceshop.ch LocalitéStaad
Pas parti Pas parti Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubMTB-Raceshop.ch LocalitéStaad
28
KÄLIN Tim
Elite Homme
Elite Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année1993 SexeH Team/ClubFreeberg.ch LocalitéBuchs
Pas parti Pas parti Année1993 SexeH Team/ClubFreeberg.ch LocalitéBuchs
135
KOBEL Mike
Y.U17 Homme
Y.U17 Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année2006 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéBoll
Pas parti Pas parti Année2006 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéBoll
21
KORADI Joshua
Elite Homme
Elite Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année2002 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéRüegsauschachen
Pas parti Pas parti Année2002 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéRüegsauschachen
14
KRAKENBERGER Stanislaus
Elite Homme
Elite Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année1994 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéErlach
Pas parti Pas parti Année1994 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéErlach
99
MATTLE Curdin
Open Homme
Open Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année2000 SexeH Team/ClubRadSport Frei Au LocalitéRüthi
Pas parti Pas parti Année2000 SexeH Team/ClubRadSport Frei Au LocalitéRüthi
163
MEIER Nevio
Y.U15 Homme
Y.U15 Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année2008 SexeH Team/ClubAcefactory Thun LocalitéBrienzwiler
Pas parti Pas parti Année2008 SexeH Team/ClubAcefactory Thun LocalitéBrienzwiler
37
PERRAUDIN Mathis
Pro U19 Homme
Pro U19 Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année2004 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéBruson
Pas parti Pas parti Année2004 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéBruson
26
PFIFFNER Lukas
Elite Homme
Elite Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année1992 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéMädris-Vermol
Pas parti Pas parti Année1992 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéMädris-Vermol
153
RAPPO Noa
Y.U15 Homme
Y.U15 Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année2008 SexeH Team/ClubCK-Downhill Racing Team Localitétentlingen
Pas parti Pas parti Année2008 SexeH Team/ClubCK-Downhill Racing Team Localitétentlingen
183
SCHEIDEGGER Beat
Open Masters
Open Masters
Pas parti Pas parti Année1984 SexeH Team/ClubHoly Mary Racing Team pressier LocalitéSchüpbach
Pas parti Pas parti Année1984 SexeH Team/ClubHoly Mary Racing Team pressier LocalitéSchüpbach
190
VALLAT Julien
Open Masters
Open Masters
Pas parti Pas parti Année1981 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéMoutier
Pas parti Pas parti Année1981 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéMoutier
199
WIPF Michel
Masters 2
Masters 2
Pas parti Pas parti Année1977 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéZermatt
Pas parti Pas parti Année1977 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéZermatt
115
ZINDER Dorian
Open Homme
Open Homme
Pas parti Pas parti Année2001 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéGenève
Pas parti Pas parti Année2001 SexeH Team/Club LocalitéGenève