Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Team/Club
1.
1
GROSS Mélody
Filles - Mädchen 2015
30.05
Team/ClubLiddes-Vélan
2.
2
BLANC Aimie Kate
Filles - Mädchen 2015
28.32
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
3.
3
BOEGLI Margaux
Filles - Mädchen 2015
30.74
Team/ClubArpettaz
4.
4
ZUBER Hannah
Filles - Mädchen 2015
38.60
Team/ClubEggishorn
5.
5
GALLOTTI Amelie
Filles - Mädchen 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
6.
6
BOLIS Enya
Filles - Mädchen 2015
27.38
Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
7.
7
ROCHET Tessa
Filles - Mädchen 2015
28.42
Team/ClubZinal
8.
8
ZURBRIGGEN Selina
Filles - Mädchen 2015
30.13
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
9.
9
REVAZ Abygaëlle
Filles - Mädchen 2015
25.50
Team/ClubArpettaz
10.
10
DÉLÈZE Aline
Filles - Mädchen 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubArpettaz
11.
11
TOURMEAU Jana
Filles - Mädchen 2015
Disqualifié
Team/ClubBagnes
12.
12
CLÉMENT Rafaëlle
Filles - Mädchen 2015
29.67
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
13.
13
PIGNAT Thaïs
Filles - Mädchen 2015
27.22
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
14.
14
FORT Elyn
Filles - Mädchen 2015
28.62
Team/ClubEtablons
15.
15
BERRA Anaé
Filles - Mädchen 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubChampéry Dents-du-Midi
16.
16
BUMANN Lea
Filles - Mädchen 2015
27.42
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
17.
17
THEYTAZ Manon
Filles - Mädchen 2015
30.41
Team/ClubGrimentz
18.
18
GAY DES COMBES Leyla
Filles - Mädchen 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
19.
19
VONDRUS Chantal
Filles - Mädchen 2015
28.06
Team/ClubSki-Team Philippe Roux
20.
20
CRETTAZ Madline
Filles - Mädchen 2015
30.73
Team/ClubGrimentz
21.
21
BELLON Mayline
Filles - Mädchen 2015
33.52
Team/ClubMorgins
22.
22
GENOLET Charlotte
Filles - Mädchen 2015
30.40
Team/ClubHérémencia
23.
23
SARBACH Amy Rose
Filles - Mädchen 2015
29.62
Team/ClubZermatt
24.
24
ORDWAY Abigail
Filles - Mädchen 2015
30.86
Team/ClubVerbier
25.
25
BRUHIN Elin Ylvi
Filles - Mädchen 2015
Pas parti
Team/ClubZermatt
26.
26
VERNEZ Belinda
Filles - Mädchen 2015
31.44
Team/ClubRomand Bienne
27.
27
CIRILLO Cassiopée
Filles - Mädchen 2015
33.18
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
28.
28
FREYMOND Clem
Filles - Mädchen 2015
30.35
Team/ClubArpettaz
29.
29
CUSIN-MORARD Olivia
Filles - Mädchen 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
30.
30
MEYER Emily
Filles - Mädchen 2015
31.68
Team/ClubOvronnaz
31.
31
ROWLAND Henrietta
Filles - Mädchen 2015
30.09
Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
32.
32
BOLIS Pauline
Filles - Mädchen 2015
28.99
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
33.
33
ROUZAUD Susanne
Filles - Mädchen 2015
33.21
Team/ClubChampéry Dents-du-Midi
34.
34
SCHNEIDER Fanny
Filles - Mädchen 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
35.
35
HAWKINS Ffion
Filles - Mädchen 2015
37.03
Team/ClubSki-Team Philippe Roux
36.
36
CHARDONNENS Ninon
Filles - Mädchen 2015
28.42
Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
37.
37
LENGEN Maria-Lena
Filles - Mädchen 2015
28.06
Team/ClubSaas-Almagell
38.
38
BROILLET Louane
Filles - Mädchen 2015
28.21
Team/ClubGrimentz
39.
39
EBERLIN Eline
Filles - Mädchen 2015
28.08
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
40.
45
GUAGLIUMI Zeno
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
41.
46
DONOHUE Zéphir
Garçons - Knaben 2015
32.45
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
42.
47
BINER Levin
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubZermatt
43.
48
HEWISON Cory
Garçons - Knaben 2015
28.68
Team/ClubVerbier
44.
49
STEFFEN Mattia
Garçons - Knaben 2015
27.68
Team/ClubGrächen
45.
50
CHASTELLAIN Arnaud
Garçons - Knaben 2015
25.90
Team/ClubMartigny
46.
51
JACQUIER Flavien
Garçons - Knaben 2015
27.88
Team/ClubOvronnaz
47.
52
BORRAT-BESSON Léo
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
48.
53
GILLIOZ Axel
Garçons - Knaben 2015
29.27
Team/ClubArpettaz
49.
54
FORREST Kai
Garçons - Knaben 2015
36.99
Team/ClubBagnes
50.
55
HODGES Jamie
Garçons - Knaben 2015
28.25
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
51.
56
DE MENIS Max
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Disqualifié
Team/ClubEtablons
52.
57
SALZMANN Auron
Garçons - Knaben 2015
27.21
Team/ClubBelalp Naters
53.
58
ZUFFEREY Gabin
Garçons - Knaben 2015
26.34
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
54.
59
DUAY Nils
Garçons - Knaben 2015
28.73
Team/ClubMartigny
55.
60
BINER Lenny
Garçons - Knaben 2015
27.55
Team/ClubZermatt
56.
61
JULEN Jeremy
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubZermatt
57.
62
FELLAY Maël
Garçons - Knaben 2015
34.54
Team/ClubBagnes
58.
63
KRÄHENBÜHL Nevio
Garçons - Knaben 2015
29.80
Team/ClubBettmeralp Betten
59.
64
MARQUIS Kris
Garçons - Knaben 2015
28.60
Team/ClubLiddes-Vélan
60.
65
KREUZER Kilian
Garçons - Knaben 2015
25.91
Team/ClubGebüdemalp Visperterminen
61.
66
OLESEN Titouan
Garçons - Knaben 2015
29.92
Team/ClubBagnes
62.
67
ANZÉVUI Louis
Garçons - Knaben 2015
28.34
Team/ClubDent-Blanche Evolène Région
63.
68
TORELLO Célien
Garçons - Knaben 2015
32.02
Team/ClubBagnes
64.
69
MICHEL Ben
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubZermatt
65.
70
FARQUET Leonard
Garçons - Knaben 2015
32.74
Team/ClubMorgins
66.
71
VERNAY Emile
Garçons - Knaben 2015
27.26
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
67.
72
WILCOX Balthasar
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubVerbier
68.
73
PILLIN Lucas
Garçons - Knaben 2015
28.19
Team/ClubZinal
69.
74
HÄCHLER Mahé
Garçons - Knaben 2015
30.38
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
70.
75
ALLENBACH Davy
Garçons - Knaben 2015
25.55
Team/ClubGrächen
71.
76
BUROS Matti
Garçons - Knaben 2015
26.31
Team/ClubMorgins
72.
77
BUROS Kalle
Garçons - Knaben 2015
25.58
Team/ClubMorgins
73.
78
BUSS Jonas
Garçons - Knaben 2015
31.89
Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
74.
79
COPIN Zian
Garçons - Knaben 2015
27.30
Team/ClubZinal
75.
80
MENÉTREY Esteban
Garçons - Knaben 2015
26.38
Team/ClubGrimentz
76.
81
MOUSSA ZIMMERMANN Corentin
Garçons - Knaben 2015
27.36
Team/ClubOvronnaz
77.
82
SAMB Latyr Lior
Garçons - Knaben 2015
35.73
Team/ClubHérémencia
78.
83
SOUBIRAN Hector
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Pas parti
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
79.
84
GAIDON Marlon
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Pas parti
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
80.
85
FIGEAC Edouard
Garçons - Knaben 2015
32.70
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
81.
86
LAINÉ Célian
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Pas parti
Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
82.
87
DWEK Giacomo
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
83.
88
MAYOR Noah
Garçons - Knaben 2015
33.51
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
84.
89
BESSON Basile
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Disqualifié
Team/ClubBagnes
85.
90
BRUCHEZ Robin
Garçons - Knaben 2015
32.81
Team/ClubBagnes
86.
91
NEFF Theo
Garçons - Knaben 2015
26.92
Team/ClubGrächen
87.
92
CLAVIÈRE Paul
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Disqualifié
Team/ClubBagnes
88.
93
MOTTAZ Nino
Garçons - Knaben 2015
25.79
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
89.
94
FELLAY Maxime
Garçons - Knaben 2015
31.44
Team/ClubBagnes
90.
95
BAUMANN Adrien
Garçons - Knaben 2015
25.24
Team/ClubVenthône
91.
96
BÖHLE Remo
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
92.
97
CASILE Roan
Garçons - Knaben 2015
31.02
Team/ClubZermatt
93.
98
CAILLET-BOIS Ilan
Garçons - Knaben 2015
30.74
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
94.
99
CARROZZO Tristan
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubVerbier
95.
100
CRETTENAND Alan
Garçons - Knaben 2015
29.62
Team/ClubEtablons
96.
101
MONNET Tom
Garçons - Knaben 2015
26.83
Team/ClubHérémencia
97.
102
BLONDEL Antoine
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Pas parti
Team/ClubMont Noble Nax
98.
103
BADER Maxime
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
99.
104
THÉVOZ Jonas
Garçons - Knaben 2015
26.51
Team/ClubBagnes
100.
105
MARÉCHAL Kelyan
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Disqualifié
Team/ClubZermatt
101.
106
STEFFEN Mael
Garçons - Knaben 2015
28.04
Team/ClubGrächen
102.
112
TORNAY Laure
Filles - Mädchen 2014
26.15
Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
103.
113
VUILLE-DIT-BILLE Noemie
Filles - Mädchen 2014
27.87
Team/ClubMorgins
104.
114
PLASTOUKAS Kalina
Filles - Mädchen 2014
30.92
Team/ClubBagnes
105.
115
OUTREQUIN Kyiona
Filles - Mädchen 2014
27.61
Team/ClubSion
106.
116
EMERY Zoé
Filles - Mädchen 2014
29.04
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
107.
117
BLANC Morgane
Filles - Mädchen 2014
29.11
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
108.
118
LEFEBVRE Clara
Filles - Mädchen 2014
27.84
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
109.
119
REY-BELLET Ilona
Filles - Mädchen 2014
28.37
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
110.
120
LIEB Linda
Filles - Mädchen 2014
25.58
Team/ClubBelalp Naters
111.
121
BORNET Joy
Filles - Mädchen 2014
28.01
Team/ClubArpettaz
112.
122
COLLÉ Martina
Filles - Mädchen 2014
30.76
Team/ClubBagnes
113.
123
BRUGNOLI Gaia
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Disqualifié
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
114.
124
SCHMID Amelia
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubRätia Chur
115.
125
SIES Helena
Filles - Mädchen 2014
29.17
Team/ClubGrächen
116.
126
VAN BOXTEL Zoé
Filles - Mädchen 2014
26.88
Team/ClubArpettaz
117.
127
GEISER Kim
Filles - Mädchen 2014
27.56
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
118.
128
BIGNELL Julie
Filles - Mädchen 2014
30.20
Team/ClubLa Lienne
119.
129
JACQUEMETTAZ Frida
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Disqualifié
Team/ClubEtablons
120.
130
JULEN Jayell
Filles - Mädchen 2014
26.49
Team/ClubZermatt
121.
131
WIRTHNER Cilia
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Disqualifié
Team/ClubEggishorn
122.
132
STRITT-FRANCEY Jeanne
Filles - Mädchen 2014
25.43
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
123.
133
ROSSIER Camille
Filles - Mädchen 2014
32.50
Team/ClubBagnes
124.
134
LINDNER Olivia
Filles - Mädchen 2014
25.30
Team/ClubVerbier
125.
135
BURGENER Eden Myla
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
126.
136
SCHAFFTER Mellie
Filles - Mädchen 2014
26.06
Team/ClubHérémencia
127.
137
MELLY Nell
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubZinal
128.
138
TROILLET Noélie
Filles - Mädchen 2014
26.57
Team/ClubBagnes
129.
139
SCHATZMANN Clara
Filles - Mädchen 2014
29.02
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
130.
140
PRALONG Clémence
Filles - Mädchen 2014
26.76
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
131.
141
STADELMANN Rachel
Filles - Mädchen 2014
27.66
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
132.
142
JORDAN KNUTSSON Lily
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Disqualifié
Team/ClubBagnes
133.
143
HANKINS Gabriela
Filles - Mädchen 2014
30.27
Team/ClubArpettaz
134.
144
ALVAREZ Louise
Filles - Mädchen 2014
28.02
Team/ClubBella-Tola St-Luc
135.
145
AMACKER Lena
Filles - Mädchen 2014
26.29
Team/ClubEischoll Jungholz
136.
146
ROMAILLER Elyne
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Disqualifié
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
137.
147
LOCHER Maxine
Filles - Mädchen 2014
37.22
Team/ClubGebüdemalp Visperterminen
138.
148
MORARD Manon
Filles - Mädchen 2014
29.45
Team/ClubLa Lienne
139.
149
FOURRIER Nolwenn
Filles - Mädchen 2014
28.41
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
140.
150
SCHUHMACHER Marie-Avelin
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
141.
151
CASILE Letizia
Filles - Mädchen 2014
27.10
Team/ClubZermatt
142.
152
MENÉTREY Alicia
Filles - Mädchen 2014
28.74
Team/ClubGrimentz
143.
153
JODLOWSKA Clara
Filles - Mädchen 2014
28.41
Team/ClubArpettaz
144.
154
ANTHAMATTEN Michelle
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
145.
155
GILLABERT Luna
Filles - Mädchen 2014
27.40
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
146.
156
BUMANN Lea
Filles - Mädchen 2014
27.79
Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
147.
157
ORSAT Sophie
Filles - Mädchen 2014
30.63
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
148.
158
HUGUENIN Anna
Filles - Mädchen 2014
28.53
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
149.
159
BONVIN Charlie
Filles - Mädchen 2014
28.12
Team/ClubLa Lienne
150.
160
CAIRNS Sienna
Filles - Mädchen 2014
24.99
Team/ClubZermatt
151.
161
CHAPALAY Noa
Filles - Mädchen 2014
29.15
Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
152.
162
LEHMANN Lara
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubAletsch-Riederalp
153.
163
BURGENER Romy
Filles - Mädchen 2014
24.82
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
154.
164
EMERY Romane
Filles - Mädchen 2014
28.39
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
155.
165
SCHREMPF-STIRLING Fiona
Filles - Mädchen 2014
26.70
Team/ClubNyon
156.
166
MARLET Elisabeth
Filles - Mädchen 2014
30.57
Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
157.
167
HERMANN Kassia
Filles - Mädchen 2014
25.34
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
158.
168
IN-ALBON Julia
Filles - Mädchen 2014
26.70
Team/ClubBelalp Naters
159.
169
EPINEY Agnès
Filles - Mädchen 2014
25.64
Team/ClubZinal
160.
170
PALM Elisabeth
Filles - Mädchen 2014
30.77
Team/ClubVerbier
161.
171
BAUD Coline
Filles - Mädchen 2014
24.74
Team/ClubZermatt
162.
172
NICOLET Louise-Jeanne
Filles - Mädchen 2014
27.53
Team/ClubMorgins
163.
178
BOULTER Enzo
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.90
Team/ClubBagnes
164.
179
MALLOCK Caspar
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubBagnes
165.
180
FORT Ethan
Garçons - Knaben 2014
26.97
Team/ClubLiddes-Vélan
166.
181
DUBUIS Nathan
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.85
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
167.
182
NOONAN Nainoa
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.22
Team/ClubZermatt
168.
183
RANDIN Timoté
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.05
Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
169.
184
MEREDITH HARDY Kaj
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubZermatt
170.
185
KALBERMATTEN Johan
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
171.
186
DI BLASI Mathys
Garçons - Knaben 2014
30.75
Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
172.
187
ZEITER Ben
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.54
Team/ClubGebüdemalp Visperterminen
173.
188
ABBET Gaspard
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.34
Team/ClubMartigny
174.
189
CUCURELLA Pablo
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubVerbier
175.
190
WIBIN Yannis
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.89
Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
176.
191
STAUB Léon
Garçons - Knaben 2014
29.02
Team/ClubBagnes
177.
192
KNOLL Emmanuel
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubZermatt
178.
193
ABBET Jérémie
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Disqualifié
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
179.
194
BRIGGER Leon
Garçons - Knaben 2014
24.44
Team/ClubGspon/Staldenried
180.
195
FREYMOND Colin
Garçons - Knaben 2014
24.17
Team/ClubArpettaz
181.
196
FAULKNER Fred
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.02
Team/ClubSion
182.
197
HÄNNI Nicolas
Garçons - Knaben 2014
26.41
Team/ClubZermatt
183.
198
GOUBAU Florent
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubVerbier
184.
199
COPPEY Maxime
Garçons - Knaben 2014
26.68
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
185.
200
BALTHASAR Cédric
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubVerbier
186.
201
BOSON Louis
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.76
Team/ClubBagnes
187.
202
KOLLER Romain
Garçons - Knaben 2014
29.27
Team/ClubOvronnaz
188.
203
NICOLLERAT Benjamin
Garçons - Knaben 2014
31.38
Team/ClubBagnes
189.
204
NEUROHR Louis
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
190.
205
FLECK Luca
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubLötschental
191.
206
ROVERI Marco
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
192.
207
SARRASIN Sam
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
193.
208
DELGADO Hugo
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubArpettaz
194.
209
MILI Antonin
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.83
Team/ClubMartigny
195.
210
DUPONT Zéphir
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.30
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
196.
211
PLASCHY Osi
Garçons - Knaben 2014
26.19
Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
197.
212
HEINIGER Andrin
Garçons - Knaben 2014
26.31
Team/ClubAletsch-Riederalp
198.
213
JEAN Max
Garçons - Knaben 2014
26.22
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
199.
214
NANTERMOD Zacharie
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.33
Team/ClubMorgins
200.
215
ROSSIER Jules
Garçons - Knaben 2014
34.95
Team/ClubVerbier
201.
216
GEIGER Philipp
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.08
Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
202.
217
PERREN Simon
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubZermatt
203.
218
RIETHMANN Félix
Garçons - Knaben 2014
25.93
Team/ClubVerbier
204.
219
WINSSINGER Balthazar
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubVerbier
205.
220
TORNAY Thomas
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.50
Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
206.
221
HUGUET Loris
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.39
Team/ClubOvronnaz
207.
222
DE LE COURT Ambroise
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
208.
223
FALLET Colin
Garçons - Knaben 2014
26.50
Team/ClubLa Lienne
209.
224
COMBY Joël
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Disqualifié
Team/ClubEtablons
210.
225
REGAMEY Baptiste
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.48
Team/ClubMorgins
211.
226
JEANDROZ Maxence
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.31
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
212.
227
SICURANZA Luca
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon
Team/ClubGrimentz
213.
228
ULRICH Noah
Garçons - Knaben 2014
31.54
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
214.
229
HEINZMANN Matteo
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.80
Team/ClubGebüdemalp Visperterminen
215.
230
ALBASINI Elie
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.09
Team/ClubEtablons
216.
231
KINDNESS Ossian
Garçons - Knaben 2014
29.31
Team/ClubBagnes
217.
232
POLLINGER Julio
Garçons - Knaben 2014
25.59
Team/ClubGrächen
218.
233
DISCHINGER Martin
Garçons - Knaben 2014
32.42
Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
219.
234
PERRIN Quentin
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.53
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
220.
235
ZIMMERMANN Nino
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.78
Team/ClubGebüdemalp Visperterminen
221.
236
PERRIN Anton
Garçons - Knaben 2014
29.29
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
222.
237
RUFF Sandro
Garçons - Knaben 2014
29.17
Team/ClubGrächen
223.
238
CRETTAZ Théo
Garçons - Knaben 2014
28.99
Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
224.
239
BLANCHARD Thibaut
Garçons - Knaben 2014
27.48
Team/ClubLiddes-Vélan
225.
245
NEFF Colette
Filles - Mädchen 2013
26.74
Team/ClubGrächen
226.
246
DROUX Emilie
Filles - Mädchen 2013
24.18
Team/ClubGrimentz
227.
247
TORNAY Lyne
Filles - Mädchen 2013
26.29
Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
228.
248
VOLKEN Ladina
Filles - Mädchen 2013
27.42
Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
229.
249
FORT Léna
Filles - Mädchen 2013
25.86
Team/ClubEtablons
230.
250
WERLEN Estelle
Filles - Mädchen 2013
28.90
Team/ClubBrandegg-Bürchen
231.
251
SARBACH Mandy
Filles - Mädchen 2013
28.46
Team/ClubZermatt
232.
252
AVANTHAY Charline
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
233.
253
MATTIG Lenia
Filles - Mädchen 2013
25.70
Team/ClubBettmeralp Betten
234.
254
BÜRCHER Pauline
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubGrächen
235.
255
MOULIN Naomi
Filles - Mädchen 2013
25.09
Team/ClubGrimentz
236.
256
HÄCHLER Eline
Filles - Mädchen 2013
25.85
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
237.
257
BAUD Lilly-Rose
Filles - Mädchen 2013
25.05
Team/ClubZermatt
238.
258
THEYTAZ Salomée
Filles - Mädchen 2013
26.25
Team/ClubGrimentz
239.
259
GRECO Maëlie
Filles - Mädchen 2013
30.17
Team/ClubVenthône
240.
260
SIMONIN Elyn
Filles - Mädchen 2013
24.90
Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
241.
261
GRAND Emely
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Pas parti
Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
242.
262
SAVIOZ Lucie
Filles - Mädchen 2013
25.88
Team/ClubGrimentz
243.
263
GRABER Emma
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Pas parti
Team/ClubEggishorn
244.
264
SEEWER Colette
Filles - Mädchen 2013
29.64
Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
245.
265
BROILLET Erin
Filles - Mädchen 2013
26.12
Team/ClubGrimentz
246.
266
LAGGER Leana
Filles - Mädchen 2013
27.69
Team/ClubLa Lienne
247.
267
PATERNOT Yassemie
Filles - Mädchen 2013
29.65
Team/ClubHérémencia
248.
268
WITTWER Jade
Filles - Mädchen 2013
24.46
Team/ClubArpettaz
249.
269
BERTHOLET Charlotte
Filles - Mädchen 2013
28.00
Team/ClubBagnes
250.
270
VERGÈRES Elodie
Filles - Mädchen 2013
27.15
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
251.
271
LOVEY Janyce
Filles - Mädchen 2013
27.93
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
252.
272
ROTEN Lisa
Filles - Mädchen 2013
32.15
Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
253.
273
BLEI Agata
Filles - Mädchen 2013
26.88
Team/ClubVerbier
254.
274
ALESSI ANGHINI Mia
Filles - Mädchen 2013
25.92
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
255.
275
CRETTAZ Alessia
Filles - Mädchen 2013
27.48
Team/ClubGrimentz
256.
276
JOST Gianila
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubEggishorn
257.
277
DU TOIT Kira
Filles - Mädchen 2013
30.34
Team/ClubZermatt
258.
278
VOIDE Manon
Filles - Mädchen 2013
25.43
Team/ClubDent-Blanche Evolène Région
259.
279
ZUMSTEIN Jana
Filles - Mädchen 2013
30.28
Team/ClubGuttet-Feschel
260.
280
CASILE Iris
Filles - Mädchen 2013
27.11
Team/ClubZermatt
261.
281
FREYMOND Victoria
Filles - Mädchen 2013
27.49
Team/ClubZinal
262.
282
SCHÖPFER Line
Filles - Mädchen 2013
29.72
Team/ClubBelalp Naters
263.
283
GAVILLET Athina
Filles - Mädchen 2013
26.74
Team/ClubBella-Tola St-Luc
264.
284
MEYER Octavie
Filles - Mädchen 2013
27.23
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
265.
285
BELLON Neyla
Filles - Mädchen 2013
29.42
Team/ClubMorgins
266.
286
BOEGLI Lisa
Filles - Mädchen 2013
30.70
Team/ClubArpettaz
267.
287
MARET Clélia
Filles - Mädchen 2013
29.62
Team/ClubBagnes
268.
288
FRANZEN Filippa
Filles - Mädchen 2013
27.02
Team/ClubZermatt
269.
289
LOCHMATTER Liena
Filles - Mädchen 2013
27.15
Team/ClubGrächen
270.
290
THÉVOZ Rosy
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubMorgins
271.
291
COURVOISIER-CLÉMENT Elyna
Filles - Mädchen 2013
25.81
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
272.
297
SCHEFER Alexis
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Pas parti
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
273.
298
ROBYR Eliott
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.37
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
274.
299
RIEDER Enea Simon
Garçons - Knaben 2013
25.13
Team/ClubLötschental
275.
300
ANDENMATTEN Nevio
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.68
Team/ClubGrächen
276.
301
STOFFEL Tobias
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubGebüdemalp Visperterminen
277.
302
MATHIEU Fabian
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.68
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
278.
303
BELBAS Noah
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Pas parti
Team/ClubBagnes
279.
304
BURGENER Rian
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
280.
305
BAUMANN Nino
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.11
Team/ClubVenthône
281.
306
CUSIN-MORARD Mattis
Garçons - Knaben 2013
25.99
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
282.
307
FRAUCHIGER Maxim
Garçons - Knaben 2013
24.50
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
283.
308
TORNAY Loris
Garçons - Knaben 2013
25.53
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
284.
309
SCHNIDRIG Anthony
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.99
Team/ClubZermatt
285.
310
FIGEAC Siméon
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.81
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
286.
311
KUFAAS Edward
Garçons - Knaben 2013
31.29
Team/ClubMorgins
287.
312
HAUSAMMANN Lino
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.54
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
288.
313
MATHIER Ian
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
289.
314
BELLWALD Laurin Elias
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Disqualifié
Team/ClubLötschental
290.
315
COPIN Solal
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.09
Team/ClubZinal
291.
316
FUX Marciano
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Pas parti
Team/ClubGrächen
292.
317
CHAPUIS Luc
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubHérémencia
293.
318
MINCHIN Jesse
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.93
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
294.
319
BITZ Karim
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.17
Team/ClubMont Noble Nax
295.
320
PERRIN Elliot
Garçons - Knaben 2013
28.19
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
296.
321
BITZ Yanis
Garçons - Knaben 2013
28.83
Team/ClubMont Noble Nax
297.
322
BOLIS Louis
Garçons - Knaben 2013
25.70
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
298.
323
HUTTER Benjamin
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.67
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
299.
324
HALESTRAP Bram
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubVerbier
300.
325
FORESTIER Arthur
Garçons - Knaben 2013
25.48
Team/ClubChampéry Dents-du-Midi
301.
326
MOTT Ernest
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Pas parti
Team/ClubVerbier
302.
327
BIOLAZ Dario
Garçons - Knaben 2013
28.49
Team/ClubBagnes
303.
328
GENOLET Maxime
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubHérémencia
304.
329
FUSAY Adrien
Garçons - Knaben 2013
25.64
Team/ClubLiddes-Vélan
305.
330
BARR Axel
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.44
Team/ClubBagnes
306.
331
VERNAY Julien
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.52
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
307.
332
CARTIAUX Hugo
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Disqualifié
Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
308.
333
EHRESMANN Marley
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubMont Noble Nax
309.
334
PRODUIT Gabriel
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Disqualifié
Team/ClubOvronnaz
310.
335
GIROUD Noam
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.74
Team/ClubOvronnaz
311.
336
FAUCHÈRE Noé
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.74
Team/ClubSalins
312.
337
PLASCHY Mario
Garçons - Knaben 2013
28.06
Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
313.
338
HENNET Géraud
Garçons - Knaben 2013
29.40
Team/ClubChampéry Dents-du-Midi
314.
339
HAWKINS Henry
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubSki-Team Philippe Roux
315.
340
MAITRE Thomas
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.77
Team/ClubDent-Blanche Evolène Région
316.
341
ABBET Gaétan
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
317.
342
DI PASQUA Teddy
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.70
Team/ClubVerbier
318.
343
LATTION Quentin
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.85
Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
319.
344
VOCAT Alexis
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.41
Team/ClubEtablons
320.
345
ZUCHUAT Nathan
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon
Team/ClubMont Noble Nax
321.
346
ST-LOUIS Antoine
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Disqualifié
Team/ClubMorgins
322.
347
CAILLET-BOIS Erwann
Garçons - Knaben 2013
29.22
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
323.
348
ANZÉVUI Noah
Garçons - Knaben 2013
29.95
Team/ClubDent-Blanche Evolène Région
324.
349
BLANC Elliot
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.38
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
325.
350
BARDE Sacha
Garçons - Knaben 2013
28.46
Team/ClubBella-Tola St-Luc
326.
351
GEISER Henrik
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.23
Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
327.
352
MONNET Louis
Garçons - Knaben 2013
24.87
Team/ClubArpettaz
328.
353
GARCIA MONERA Màxim
Garçons - Knaben 2013
25.36
Team/ClubOvronnaz
329.
354
GENET VIGOUREUX Paul
Garçons - Knaben 2013
28.26
Team/ClubLa Lienne
330.
355
BADER Thomas
Garçons - Knaben 2013
25.48
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
331.
356
TISSIÈRES Louis
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Pas parti
Team/ClubEtablons
332.
357
TREMBLAY Nino
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.36
Team/ClubLa Lienne
333.
358
VERELLEN Jeremy
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.77
Team/ClubSki-Team Philippe Roux
334.
359
CASTELLA Léo
Garçons - Knaben 2013
28.74
Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
335.
360
REICHHOLD Simon
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.61
Team/ClubZinal
336.
361
FILLOUX Bastien
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.61
Team/ClubEtablons
337.
362
STOREY Alec
Garçons - Knaben 2013
27.45
Team/ClubZermatt
338.
363
MENOUD Constant
Garçons - Knaben 2013
25.70
Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
339.
364
CASPAR Leo
Garçons - Knaben 2013
26.31
Team/ClubMartigny
340.
365
TOLOTTA Liam
Garçons - Knaben 2013
29.43
Team/ClubOvronnaz