Au départ
En course
Derniers terminés
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Scratch
Temps Écart Team/Club
Temps Écart Team/Club
172
NICOLET Louise-Jeanne
20° Filles - Mädchen 2014
20° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (62° Scratch)
62°
58.37 58.37 (+5.95) +5.95 Team/ClubMorgins
58.37 58.37 (+5.95) +5.95 Team/ClubMorgins
171
BAUD Coline
3° Filles - Mädchen 2014
3° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (21° Scratch)
21°
53.18 53.18 (+0.76) +0.76 Team/ClubZermatt
53.18 53.18 (+0.76) +0.76 Team/ClubZermatt
170
PALM Elisabeth
44° Filles - Mädchen 2014
44° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (112° Scratch)
112°
1:03.68 1:03.68 (+11.26) +11.26 Team/ClubVerbier
1:03.68 1:03.68 (+11.26) +11.26 Team/ClubVerbier
169
EPINEY Agnès
18° Filles - Mädchen 2014
18° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (59° Scratch)
59°
58.11 58.11 (+5.69) +5.69 Team/ClubZinal
58.11 58.11 (+5.69) +5.69 Team/ClubZinal
168
IN-ALBON Julia
25° Filles - Mädchen 2014
25° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (70° Scratch)
70°
58.92 58.92 (+6.50) +6.50 Team/ClubBelalp Naters
58.92 58.92 (+6.50) +6.50 Team/ClubBelalp Naters
167
HERMANN Kassia
11° Filles - Mädchen 2014
11° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (45° Scratch)
45°
56.45 56.45 (+4.03) +4.03 Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
56.45 56.45 (+4.03) +4.03 Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
166
MARLET Elisabeth
48° Filles - Mädchen 2014
48° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (119° Scratch)
119°
1:04.07 1:04.07 (+11.65) +11.65 Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
1:04.07 1:04.07 (+11.65) +11.65 Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
165
SCHREMPF-STIRLING Fiona
16° Filles - Mädchen 2014
16° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (52° Scratch)
52°
57.25 57.25 (+4.83) +4.83 Team/ClubNyon
57.25 57.25 (+4.83) +4.83 Team/ClubNyon
164
EMERY Romane
42° Filles - Mädchen 2014
42° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (108° Scratch)
108°
1:03.17 1:03.17 (+10.75) +10.75 Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
1:03.17 1:03.17 (+10.75) +10.75 Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
163
BURGENER Romy
12° Filles - Mädchen 2014
12° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (46° Scratch)
46°
56.46 56.46 (+4.04) +4.04 Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
56.46 56.46 (+4.04) +4.04 Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
161
CHAPALAY Noa
50° Filles - Mädchen 2014
50° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (124° Scratch)
124°
1:04.90 1:04.90 (+12.48) +12.48 Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
1:04.90 1:04.90 (+12.48) +12.48 Team/ClubVex-les-Collons-Thyon
160
CAIRNS Sienna
7° Filles - Mädchen 2014
7° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (34° Scratch)
34°
55.81 55.81 (+3.39) +3.39 Team/ClubZermatt
55.81 55.81 (+3.39) +3.39 Team/ClubZermatt
159
BONVIN Charlie
8° Filles - Mädchen 2014
8° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (36° Scratch)
36°
55.95 55.95 (+3.53) +3.53 Team/ClubLa Lienne
55.95 55.95 (+3.53) +3.53 Team/ClubLa Lienne
158
HUGUENIN Anna
49° Filles - Mädchen 2014
49° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (120° Scratch)
120°
1:04.20 1:04.20 (+11.78) +11.78 Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
1:04.20 1:04.20 (+11.78) +11.78 Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
157
ORSAT Sophie
55° Filles - Mädchen 2014
55° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (135° Scratch)
135°
1:12.70 1:12.70 (+20.28) +20.28 Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
1:12.70 1:12.70 (+20.28) +20.28 Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
156
BUMANN Lea
39° Filles - Mädchen 2014
39° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (105° Scratch)
105°
1:02.88 1:02.88 (+10.46) +10.46 Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
1:02.88 1:02.88 (+10.46) +10.46 Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
155
GILLABERT Luna
24° Filles - Mädchen 2014
24° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (67° Scratch)
67°
58.62 58.62 (+6.20) +6.20 Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
58.62 58.62 (+6.20) +6.20 Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
153
JODLOWSKA Clara
47° Filles - Mädchen 2014
47° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (118° Scratch)
118°
1:03.99 1:03.99 (+11.57) +11.57 Team/ClubArpettaz
1:03.99 1:03.99 (+11.57) +11.57 Team/ClubArpettaz
152
MENÉTREY Alicia
40° Filles - Mädchen 2014
40° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (106° Scratch)
106°
1:02.91 1:02.91 (+10.49) +10.49 Team/ClubGrimentz
1:02.91 1:02.91 (+10.49) +10.49 Team/ClubGrimentz
151
CASILE Letizia
26° Filles - Mädchen 2014
26° Filles - Mädchen 2014 (72° Scratch)
72°
59.32 59.32 (+6.90) +6.90 Team/ClubZermatt
59.32 59.32 (+6.90) +6.90 Team/ClubZermatt
150
SCHUHMACHER Marie-Avelin
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
123
BRUGNOLI Gaia
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Disqualifié Disqualifié Team/ClubCrans - Montana
Disqualifié Disqualifié Team/ClubCrans - Montana
96
BÖHLE Remo
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
72
WILCOX Balthasar
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubVerbier
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubVerbier
61
JULEN Jeremy
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubZermatt
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubZermatt
56
DE MENIS Max
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Disqualifié Disqualifié Team/ClubEtablons
Disqualifié Disqualifié Team/ClubEtablons
47
BINER Levin
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubZermatt
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubZermatt
341
ABBET Gaétan
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubChampex Ferret
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubChampex Ferret
333
EHRESMANN Marley
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubMont Noble Nax
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubMont Noble Nax
313
MATHIER Ian
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
304
BURGENER Rian
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
301
STOFFEL Tobias
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubGebüdemalp Visperterminen
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubGebüdemalp Visperterminen
276
JOST Gianila
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubEggishorn
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubEggishorn
252
AVANTHAY Charline
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
219
WINSSINGER Balthazar
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubVerbier
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubVerbier
208
DELGADO Hugo
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubArpettaz
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubArpettaz
204
NEUROHR Louis
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
192
KNOLL Emmanuel
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubZermatt
Abandon Abandon Team/ClubZermatt
154
ANTHAMATTEN Michelle
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubWeissmies Saas-Grund
200
BALTHASAR Cédric
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubVerbier
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubVerbier
303
BELBAS Noah
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubBagnes
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubBagnes
102
BLONDEL Antoine
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubMont Noble Nax
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubMont Noble Nax
25
BRUHIN Elin Ylvi
Filles - Mädchen 2015
Filles - Mädchen 2015
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubZermatt
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubZermatt
189
CUCURELLA Pablo
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubVerbier
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubVerbier
222
DE LE COURT Ambroise
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
316
FUX Marciano
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubGrächen
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubGrächen
84
GAIDON Marlon
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
198
GOUBAU Florent
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubVerbier
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubVerbier
263
GRABER Emma
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubEggishorn
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubEggishorn
261
GRAND Emely
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Filles - Mädchen 2013
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
185
KALBERMATTEN Johan
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
86
LAINÉ Célian
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
162
LEHMANN Lara
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Filles - Mädchen 2014
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubAletsch-Riederalp
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubAletsch-Riederalp
184
MEREDITH HARDY Kaj
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubZermatt
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubZermatt
326
MOTT Ernest
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubVerbier
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubVerbier
206
ROVERI Marco
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubAllalin Saas-Fee
207
SARRASIN Sam
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Garçons - Knaben 2014
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubChampex Ferret
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubChampex Ferret
297
SCHEFER Alexis
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubLa Brentaz-Vercorin
83
SOUBIRAN Hector
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Garçons - Knaben 2015
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
356
TISSIÈRES Louis
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Garçons - Knaben 2013
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubEtablons
Pas parti Pas parti Team/ClubEtablons