Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Année
Team/Club
1.
1
RUNGGALDIER Helga
C8
1:13.23
Année1956
Team/ClubA.S.V. GITSCHBERG
2.
2
VILSMAIER Veronika
C8
1:13.68
Année1952
Team/Club
3.
3
LERAT Sophie
C8
1:13.34
Année1955
Team/ClubC.O. 7 laux
4.
4
DUFLAU-BERTHET Francoise
C8
1:15.75
Année1954
Team/ClubSC Alpe D'huez
5.
5
SABADIN Margherita
C8
Pas parti
Année1953
Team/ClubSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
6.
6
JAY Muriel
C7
1:10.74
Année1959
Team/ClubS.C. Menuires
7.
7
MATTARELLI Bruna Evelina Maria
C7
1:37.82
Année1957
Team/ClubS.C. SKI MOUNTAIN A.D.
8.
8
DUFOURNET Martine
C7
Pas parti
Année1957
Team/ClubALP'SKI ANNECY
9.
9
CARABOTTI Anna
C7
Pas parti
Année1959
Team/ClubLes Diablerets
10.
10
CAPRETTA Marina
C6
1:12.48
Année1962
Team/ClubSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
11.
11
BALLABIO Giuliana
C6
1:13.92
Année1962
Team/ClubSKI RACING CAMP A.D.
12.
12
VITTORI VENENTI Benedetta
C6
1:17.34
Année1962
Team/ClubSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
13.
13
ROSSATO Silvia
C6
1:27.85
Année1965
Team/ClubMaggiore Ski Team
14.
14
FERRANDO Ilaria
C5
1:12.74
Année1967
Team/ClubS.C. Orezzo Valseriana A.S.D.
15.
15
CHIESA Manuela
C4
Abandon
Année1975
Team/ClubOberwil-Zug
16.
16
CARBAJAL Rocio
C4
1:09.70
Année1976
Team/ClubCtro
17.
17
ALLAIRE Martine
C3
1:40.11
Année1979
Team/ClubOWLS HEAD
18.
21
KNUBEL Karl
B11
1:29.23
Année1941
Team/ClubZweisimmen
19.
22
PITTET Michel
B10
1:18.62
Année1946
Team/ClubLes Diablerets
20.
23
ROEMPKE Juergen
B10
1:16.98
Année1945
Team/Club
21.
24
TASCHINI Carlo
B10
1:19.37
Année1946
Team/ClubS.C. RADICI GROUP S.S.D. A R.L
22.
25
TUCKER Colin
B10
1:26.89
Année1946
Team/ClubSLP / Kandahar
23.
20
GARNIER Jean-Paul
B10
1:21.89
Année1945
Team/ClubP.U.c.
24.
26
CASTELLI Curzio Vittorio
B9
1:10.32
Année1948
Team/ClubS.C. RADICI GROUP S.S.D. A R.L
25.
27
ARNOD PRIN Maxime
B9
1:10.48
Année1949
Team/ClubCs Megeve
26.
28
RIESEMANN Heinrich
B9
1:11.45
Année1947
Team/Club
27.
29
DE KINKELIN Pierre
B9
1:09.15
Année1950
Team/ClubSerre- Chevalier
28.
30
BOTTOLLIER-LASQUIN Laurent
B9
1:09.37
Année1948
Team/ClubSC Combloux
29.
31
FUCHS Hugo
B9
1:18.71
Année1951
Team/ClubBiel-Bienne
30.
32
PFEIFER Johan
B9
1:27.30
Année1949
Team/Club
31.
33
KANULA Timo
B9
1:27.10
Année1948
Team/Club
32.
34
VILLEN Nicolas
B9
1:24.28
Année1949
Team/ClubVEM
33.
35
KRIEGER Harald
B9
1:47.11
Année1947
Team/Club
34.
36
LERAT Michel
B8
1:04.64
Année1954
Team/ClubCO Sept Laux
35.
37
FRUEH Hansruedi
B8
1:07.28
Année1955
Team/ClubKrumenau
36.
38
VITALI Ivan
B8
Pas parti
Année1953
Team/ClubS.C. RADICI GROUP S.S.D. A R.L
37.
39
PIETERS Lody
B8
1:08.79
Année1956
Team/ClubMasters Ski vereniging
38.
40
BECHTER Oskar
B8
Pas parti
Année1955
Team/Club
39.
41
SCHNEIDER Josef Jr.
B8
1:10.19
Année1954
Team/Club
40.
42
LOCATELLI Valerio Giuseppe
B8
1:10.57
Année1952
Team/ClubS.C. MARZOTTO A.S.D.
41.
43
OBERLECHNER Hermann
B8
1:04.55
Année1955
Team/ClubSSV TAUFERS AMATEURSPORTVEREIN
42.
44
SCHULER Walter
B8
1:09.27
Année1954
Team/ClubEdelweiss Burglen
43.
45
FALEZ Alessandro
B8
1:11.45
Année1955
Team/ClubSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
44.
46
RESENBERGER Gerhard
B8
1:09.41
Année1956
Team/Club
45.
47
BECK Pierre
B8
1:11.92
Année1955
Team/ClubSKI CLUB D'AMNEVILLE
46.
48
CAPPELLATO Paolo
B8
1:09.04
Année1954
Team/ClubSCI ACCADEMICO ITALIANO VICENZ
47.
49
KAUFMANN Helmut
B8
1:14.47
Année1953
Team/Club
48.
50
MANSER Leo
B8
1:08.53
Année1953
Team/ClubOberegg
49.
51
SCOTT Callum
B8
Pas parti
Année1956
Team/ClubSPRA
50.
52
HENNES Jean Marie
B8
1:19.38
Année1954
Team/ClubCS Megeve
51.
53
GOEDKOOP Rene
B8
Pas parti
Année1956
Team/ClubNyon
52.
54
GARCIA RIBAGORDA Miguel
B8
1:18.52
Année1952
Team/ClubVem
53.
55
MANI Hans
B8
1:12.70
Année1953
Team/ClubHorboden Horben
54.
56
SCHNEITER Heinz
B8
1:16.69
Année1956
Team/ClubLes Diablerets
55.
57
FUCHS Paul
B7
1:01.06
Année1957
Team/Club
56.
58
DIMMEN Andreas
B7
1:04.68
Année1957
Team/ClubStranda IL
57.
59
ASCHER Gottfried
B7
1:02.38
Année1959
Team/Club
58.
60
REALE Clemente
B7
1:06.94
Année1959
Team/ClubSCI CLUB 18 A.S.D.
59.
61
GUT Christian
B7
1:05.37
Année1960
Team/ClubZug
60.
62
CANONICO Corrado
B7
1:07.18
Année1958
Team/ClubSKI CLUB PILA A.S.D.
61.
63
AVENIER Patrick
B7
1:03.89
Année1958
Team/ClubS.C. Alpe d Huez
62.
64
SEEBERGER Rainer
B7
Pas parti
Année1957
Team/Club
63.
65
RUSSENBERGER Marc
B7
1:06.20
Année1957
Team/ClubSAS Zuerich
64.
66
STOLTE Joachim
B7
1:04.03
Année1961
Team/Club
65.
67
DUFOURNET Jean-Francois
B7
1:10.26
Année1957
Team/ClubALP'SKI ANNECY
66.
68
HARTSTEIN Klaus
B7
1:12.30
Année1958
Team/Club
67.
69
JORAY Daniel
B7
1:13.82
Année1959
Team/ClubSelzach
68.
70
APRAIZ JESUS
B7
Pas parti
Année1959
Team/ClubKOMBI SKI VIZCAYA
69.
71
DEBRUERES Bruno
B7
1:23.19
Année1960
Team/ClubParis Universite club
70.
72
MATUSZEWSKI Herbert
B7
1:23.91
Année1961
Team/Club
71.
73
OBERGROEBNER Sepp
A6
1:04.60
Année1964
Team/Club
72.
74
BOECKLI Daniel
A6
Abandon
Année1965
Team/ClubRichterswil-Samstagern
73.
75
TERNAVSKY Vladimir
A6
1:08.04
Année1963
Team/ClubTJ Vysoke Tatry
74.
76
ARNOLD Reto
A6
1:06.17
Année1965
Team/ClubEdelweiss Buerglen
75.
77
LAPUCCI Mauro
A6
1:06.13
Année1965
Team/ClubS.C. MARZOCCO FIRENZE A.D.
76.
78
RICARD Stephane
A6
1:04.08
Année1963
Team/ClubOWLS HEAD
77.
79
AMMANN Ewald
A6
Pas parti
Année1965
Team/ClubLenzburg
78.
80
WEILER Bernd
A6
1:08.81
Année1965
Team/Club
79.
81
MERCIER Eric
A6
Pas parti
Année1963
Team/ClubPARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB
80.
82
GRINDAT Markus
A6
Pas parti
Année1962
Team/ClubSchwarzsee
81.
83
NEIRA DIAZ Francisco Jose
A6
1:20.16
Année1965
Team/ClubCLUB ONLY LOCALS
82.
84
LEITERHOLT Holger
A6
1:13.98
Année1965
Team/Club
83.
85
ODRIOZOLA GURRUCHAGA Miguel
A6
Pas parti
Année1964
Team/ClubKOMBI SKI VIZCAYA
84.
86
CHABRAT Remy
A5
1:08.34
Année1968
Team/ClubASPTT Belfort
85.
87
SOCQUET Dominique
A5
Pas parti
Année1967
Team/ClubS.C. Combloux
86.
88
MEIER Bruno
A5
1:05.54
Année1970
Team/ClubBuehler
87.
89
BAER Simon
A5
1:02.10
Année1971
Team/ClubOberurnen
88.
90
SCHERRER Bruno
A5
1:08.88
Année1969
Team/ClubPARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB
89.
91
DOERNER Wolfgang
A5
1:07.96
Année1968
Team/Club
90.
92
DALBAN MOREYNAS Raphael
A5
1:08.60
Année1970
Team/ClubS.C cheminots savoyards
91.
93
HEINI Roland
A5
1:10.02
Année1971
Team/ClubUBS Ski Interbancario
92.
94
LEHMANN Pascal
A5
Pas parti
Année1970
Team/ClubSchwarzsee
93.
95
PASCHE Laurent
A5
1:07.97
Année1969
Team/ClubJura Ski-Club
94.
96
DESCHAMPS Olivier
A5
1:11.35
Année1971
Team/ClubALP SKI ANNECY
95.
97
FERNANDEZ-COPPEL Antonio Carlos
A5
Pas parti
Année1969
Team/ClubClub Amistad
96.
98
BRINKMANN Giovanni R.
A5
1:17.08
Année1969
Team/Club
97.
99
BORCHERS CARLOS
A5
Pas parti
Année1967
Team/ClubKOMBI SKI VIZCAYA
98.
100
LOUTAN Eric
A5
1:21.38
Année1967
Team/ClubVerbier
99.
101
BRUNIER Stephane
A5
1:09.20
Année1970
Team/ClubASAF RACING
100.
102
BLOHORN Yves
A4
1:07.18
Année1974
Team/ClubS.C cauterets
101.
103
BERSIGA Dario
A4
1:11.41
Année1974
Team/ClubSwiss Masters
102.
104
STANIK Roman
A3
1:06.62
Année1977
Team/ClubTJ Vysoke Tatry
103.
105
KOHLER Nico
A3
Pas parti
Année1977
Team/Club
104.
106
CARAVACA LOPEZ Albert
A3
Pas parti
Année1977
Team/ClubMLEC ESQUI CLUB
105.
107
MARTINI Bastien
A2
1:04.03
Année1982
Team/ClubASPTT ANNECY
106.
108
KWAN Leonard
A2
1:09.37
Année1984
Team/Club
107.
109
STIEMSBERT Pierre
A1
1:00.77
Année1987
Team/ClubSKI CLUB DE L'ALPE D'HUEZ
108.
110
DUFOURNET Benoit
A1
1:05.79
Année1987
Team/ClubALP'SKI ANNECY
109.
111
HENNES Arthur
A1
1:12.98
Année1987
Team/ClubCs Megeve
110.
112
PELLET Cedric
A1
Pas parti
Année1991
Team/ClubOnex