Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Team/Club
Localité
Année
1.
1
BESSE Louise
Dames
59.84
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
Localité
Année2007
2.
2
CHASSOT Mathilde
Dames
57.10
Team/ClubVillars-sur-Glâne
Localité
Année2006
3.
3
HERZOG Justine
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubChasseral Dombresson
Localité
Année2006
4.
4
STUCKY Angelina Maria Helena
Dames
57.70
Team/ClubZermatt
Localité
Année2006
5.
5
BIELER Chiara
Dames
1:05.81
Team/ClubZermatt
Localité
Année2007
6.
6
FOURNIER Juliette
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubArpettaz
Localité
Année2007
7.
7
RICHER Alizée
Dames
56.28
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
Localité
Année2007
8.
8
PERREN Maria
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubZermatt
Localité
Année2007
9.
9
RUFFIEUX Lucie
Dames
54.58
Team/ClubDents Vertes Charmey
Localité
Année2006
10.
10
SCHALLER Lena
Dames
1:04.47
Team/ClubArpettaz
Localité
Année2006
11.
11
DURET Margaux
Dames
57.01
Team/ClubMeinier
Localité
Année2006
12.
12
LAUQUIN Ellie
Dames
55.11
Team/ClubVillars sur Ollon
Localité
Année2007
13.
13
LÖTSCHER Rea-Antonia
Dames
58.68
Team/ClubGuttet-Feschel
Localité
Année2007
14.
14
MEYER Lina
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubBiel/Bienne
Localité
Année2007
15.
15
AMAUDRUZ Saskia
Dames
59.61
Team/ClubBagnes
Localité
Année2007
16.
16
MANSFIELD Alessandra
Dames
57.16
Team/ClubVillars sur Ollon
Localité
Année2006
17.
17
JONES Megan
Dames
59.54
Team/ClubLeysin
Localité
Année2007
18.
18
LOUWAGIE Louise
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
Localité
Année2006
19.
19
CURRAT Charline
Dames
Pas parti
Team/ClubVillars sur Ollon
Localité
Année2008
20.
20
LOVEY Alexia
Dames
1:01.49
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
Localité
Année2006
21.
21
RIETHMANN Carla
Dames
59.49
Team/ClubVerbier
Localité
Année2008
22.
22
GELBJERG-HANSEN Victoria
Dames
1:12.25
Team/ClubMorgins
Localité
Année2007
23.
23
BAFUMI Sara
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubVillars sur Ollon
Localité
Année2008
24.
24
MERMOD Juliette
Dames
1:04.01
Team/ClubNyon
Localité
Année2008
25.
25
SARRASIN Linda
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
Localité
Année2006
26.
26
GÉTAZ Léa
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubAlpina Château-d'Oex
Localité
Année2007
27.
27
THÉODULOZ Julie
Dames
1:02.52
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
Localité
Année2008
28.
28
BERTSCHI Livia
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubEggishorn Fiesch
Localité
Année2007
29.
29
MARTINA Valentine
Dames
1:03.62
Team/ClubOnex
Localité
Année2009
30.
30
TORNAY Maelle
Dames
1:03.07
Team/ClubChampex Ferret
Localité
Année2007
31.
31
ANSERMOZ Julia
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubLes Diablerets
Localité
Année2007
32.
32
ROTEN Chiara
Dames
59.61
Team/ClubGemmi Leukerbad
Localité
Année2008
33.
33
BONVIN Kahli
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
Localité
Année2006
34.
34
HUBERT Noémie
Dames
1:06.61
Team/ClubReppaz Gd-St-Bernard
Localité
Année2007
35.
35
HARTMANN Valérie
Dames
1:03.23
Team/ClubSanetsch
Localité
Année2008
36.
36
NUSSBAUM Amélia
Dames
1:06.31
Team/ClubArpettaz
Localité
Année2008
37.
37
DÉLÈZE Marie
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubArpettaz
Localité
Année2008
38.
38
HUBERT Julie
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubVal Ferret
Localité
Année2006
39.
39
BURGENER Cylia
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
Localité
Année2008
40.
40
GROSS Lauriane
Dames
1:01.57
Team/ClubLiddes-Vélan
Localité
Année2007
41.
41
PATTERSON Phebie
Dames
1:31.03
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
Localité
Année2007
42.
42
PONT Taissa
Dames
1:02.86
Team/ClubBella-Tola St-Luc
Localité
Année2008
43.
43
JELK Natalia
Dames
1:10.06
Team/ClubZermatt
Localité
Année2007
44.
44
HENNET Camille
Dames
Abandon
Team/ClubChampéry Dents-du-Midi
Localité
Année2007
45.
51
ABATEMARCO Gian
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubGrächen
Localité
Année2006
46.
52
GLASSEY Mathieu
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubArpettaz
Localité
Année2007
47.
53
CUCHE Quentin
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubChasseral Dombresson
Localité
Année2006
48.
54
VOCAT Mathias
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubOvronnaz
Localité
Année2006
49.
55
BARBET Floris
Hommes
53.06
Team/ClubVillars sur Ollon
Localité
Année2007
50.
56
FELDER Stan
Hommes
50.08
Team/ClubVerbier
Localité
Année2007
51.
57
MAILLARD Timéo
Hommes
47.71
Team/ClubNyon
Localité
Année2006
52.
58
BOURLOUD Théo
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubChâtel-St-Denis
Localité
Année2007
53.
59
HANNART Aymeric
Hommes
50.92
Team/ClubIllhorn Chandolin
Localité
Année2007
54.
60
EDGE Thomas
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubVillars sur Ollon
Localité
Année2006
55.
61
CLARKE Robert
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubMorgins
Localité
Année2006
56.
62
GIRARDET Nathan
Hommes
50.78
Team/ClubAlpina Château-d'Oex
Localité
Année2008
57.
63
POPOV Roman
Hommes
51.55
Team/ClubNyon
Localité
Année2007
58.
64
MONNEY Romain
Hommes
47.93
Team/ClubLa Berra
Localité
Année2006
59.
65
BRON Loïc
Hommes
52.55
Team/ClubLeysin
Localité
Année2008
60.
66
DUCOMMUN Eliott
Hommes
51.89
Team/ClubChasseral Dombresson
Localité
Année2008
61.
67
ODOT Kai
Hommes
51.93
Team/ClubChasseral Dombresson
Localité
Année2007
62.
68
DUFAUX Rayan
Hommes
53.52
Team/ClubVillars sur Ollon
Localité
Année2006
63.
69
ES-BORRAT Noé
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
Localité
Année2007
64.
70
CATSIAPIS Stefanos
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubAlpina Château-d'Oex
Localité
Année2006
65.
71
HALTINNER Nils
Hommes
51.89
Team/ClubZermatt
Localité
Année2007
66.
72
DORSAZ Yannik
Hommes
51.22
Team/ClubZermatt
Localité
Année2008
67.
73
ZURNIWEN Fabian
Hommes
52.59
Team/ClubZermatt
Localité
Année2007
68.
74
DESCHENAUX Arnaud
Hommes
52.77
Team/ClubHeremencia
Localité
Année2007
69.
75
LORETAN Sébastien
Hommes
55.60
Team/ClubSion
Localité
Année2008
70.
76
SCHWECHLER Martin
Hommes
52.91
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
Localité
Année2008
71.
77
REY Bastien
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubLa Lienne
Localité
Année2008
72.
78
BADER Levin
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubBrandegg-Bürchen
Localité
Année2006
73.
79
HABER Filip
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubNyon
Localité
Année2008
74.
80
VALLÉLIAN Maël
Hommes
52.93
Team/ClubMont-Rouge Veysonnaz
Localité
Année2008
75.
81
BURRIN Tevan
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubOvronnaz
Localité
Année2008
76.
82
PUIPPE Quentin
Hommes
59.91
Team/ClubVal-d'Illiez
Localité
Année2006
77.
83
GINDRAUX Loukian
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubChasseral Dombresson
Localité
Année2006
78.
84
BLAESI Tom
Hommes
53.88
Team/ClubChampéry Dents-du-Midi
Localité
Année2006
79.
85
KERNOHAN Gregorio
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubVerbier
Localité
Année2008
80.
86
SCHAER Maxime
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubBagnes
Localité
Année2008
81.
87
OLBY Kenzo
Hommes
56.49
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
Localité
Année2007
82.
88
STOFFEL Elias
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubGebüdemalp Visperterminen
Localité
Année2008
83.
89
QUINONEZ Mateo
Hommes
54.74
Team/ClubAlpina Bulle
Localité
Année2008
84.
90
BADAN Arnaud
Hommes
54.24
Team/ClubVillars sur Ollon
Localité
Année2007
85.
91
HAFSETT Axel
Hommes
1:02.75
Team/ClubMorgins
Localité
Année2006
86.
92
BIELMANN Hector
Hommes
54.32
Team/ClubTreyvaux
Localité
Année2008
87.
93
ANDEREGGEN Julian
Hommes
52.97
Team/ClubBelalp Naters
Localité
Année2006
88.
94
ZEHNDER Severin
Hommes
55.32
Team/ClubBrigerberg
Localité
Année2007
89.
95
DERIVAZ Loélien
Hommes
55.44
Team/ClubMartigny
Localité
Année2007
90.
96
LODIGIANI Julian
Hommes
Pas parti
Team/ClubSSC Allalin
Localité
Année2006
91.
97
CRETTEX Célien
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubVerbier
Localité
Année2006
92.
98
VARONE Kyliann
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubAnzère Ski-Team
Localité
Année2008
93.
99
MONNET Colin
Hommes
58.21
Team/ClubArpettaz
Localité
Année2008
94.
100
KÜNZI Mathis
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubZinal
Localité
Année2006
95.
101
FOURNIER Roman
Hommes
56.09
Team/ClubArpettaz
Localité
Année2007
96.
102
GRANDJEAN Evan
Hommes
52.16
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
Localité
Année2006
97.
103
MEIER Jin
Hommes
54.90
Team/ClubZinal
Localité
Année2007
98.
104
CORTHAY Benoît
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubBagnes
Localité
Année2007
99.
105
DELALOYE Arnaud
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubBagnes
Localité
Année2007
100.
106
CORTHAY Bruno
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubBagnes
Localité
Année2007
101.
107
WINSSINGER Hugo
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubSion
Localité
Année2008
102.
108
FLIGHT Oscar
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubVerbier
Localité
Année2008
103.
109
REVAZ Zacharie
Hommes
58.04
Team/ClubArpettaz
Localité
Année2008
104.
110
MEYER Nolan
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubCrans - Montana
Localité
Année2008
105.
111
KUMMER Jamie
Hommes
Abandon
Team/ClubBettmeralp Betten
Localité
Année2008