Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Année
Team/Club
Localité
1.
33
ABRANTES Jose
VT2
39:44.62
Année1955
Team/Club
LocalitéIcogne
2.
7
ALFIERI Raffaele
VT1
53:53.58
Année1975
Team/Club
LocalitéLa Tzoumaz
3.
137
ANÇAY Emmanuel
VT1
40:13.18
Année1972
Team/ClubLes Trotteurs
LocalitéMartigny
4.
18
ANÇAY Gaëtan
Elite
33:13.73
Année1997
Team/ClubLes Trotteurs / Pellissier Spo
LocalitéMartigny
5.
150
BAILLIFARD Alain
VT2
57:49.30
Année1971
Team/ClubEscargot
LocalitéSion
6.
72
BALLEYS Véronique
Dame
43:37.95
Année1988
Team/Club
LocalitéVollèges
7.
38
BÉRARD André
VT2
51:19.84
Année1960
Team/ClubMarcheurs fous
LocalitéMartigny
8.
37
BÉRARD Geoffrey
Elite
45:41.70
Année1989
Team/ClubMarcheurs fous
LocalitéSavièse
9.
81
BESSARD Simon
Elite
35:09.02
Année1999
Team/ClubPellissier Sport
LocalitéVollèges
10.
96
BESSE Kilian
Enfant 2 Garçon
3:57.23
Année2014
Team/ClubTeam Lattion Bruson
LocalitéBruson
11.
95
BESSE Mathias
Enfant 2 Garçon
4:30.27
Année2012
Team/ClubTeam Lattion Bruson
LocalitéBruson
12.
19
BLANC Laura
Dame 1
51:08.10
Année1980
Team/ClubCrazy Corner
LocalitéAyent
13.
256
BLANJEAN Coline
Dame
47:06.61
Année1998
Team/Club
LocalitéFully
14.
255
BOBILLIER Pascal
VT2
39:09.77
Année1967
Team/ClubTeam la Trace / T-R-T
LocalitéSt-Maurice
15.
42
BOISSET Anthony
cadet
48:44.10
Année2006
Team/ClubTeam gros muscles
LocalitéFully
16.
97
BOISSET Léon
Enfant 2 Garçon
3:36.80
Année2014
Team/ClubTeam gros muscles
LocalitéFully
17.
43
BOISSET Nathan
cadet
39:07.27
Année2005
Team/ClubTeam gros muscles
LocalitéFully
18.
44
BOISSET Pierre
VT1
54:55.04
Année1973
Team/Club
LocalitéFully
19.
40
BRANDT Yves
VT2
Pas parti
Année1962
Team/ClubTeysalpi La Forclaz VD
Localité
20.
35
BRIGGELER Marc
Elite
34:08.03
Année1984
Team/Club
LocalitéBrig
21.
36
BRUNNER Niels
Elite
33:09.02
Année1993
Team/Club
LocalitéBrig
22.
48
BUCHARD Florent
Elite
51:47.29
Année1990
Team/Club
LocalitéBramois
23.
259
BUCHS Florence
Dame
41:24.05
Année1998
Team/ClubMountain Performance
LocalitéMorgins
24.
34
BURGDORFER Chloé
Dame
40:45.31
Année1992
Team/Club
LocalitéFully
25.
24
CARBO Sally
Dame
41:24.52
Année1993
Team/Club
Localité
26.
59
CAROLI Charlotte
Dame
53:29.98
Année1994
Team/Club
LocalitéMartigny
27.
143
CARRON Aude
Dame 1
53:20.19
Année1978
Team/ClubLes Trotteurs
LocalitéFully
28.
65
CARRON Nicolas
VT2
40:12.45
Année1969
Team/Clubles trotteurs
LocalitéFully
29.
54
CARRON Robin
Elite
33:49.58
Année1993
Team/ClubMarcheurs Fous
LocalitéFully
30.
64
CARRON Romain
cadet
40:21.40
Année2008
Team/Clubles trotteurs
LocalitéFully
31.
20
CHABBEY Elvis
VT1
52:44.74
Année1978
Team/ClubCrazy Corner
LocalitéAyent
32.
136
CHARDON Joachim
VT2
44:31.73
Année1969
Team/ClubTeam-Hérens/ Mountain-perf.
LocalitéVex
33.
103
CHEVRIER Gilles
Enfant 2 Garçon
Pas parti
Année2012
Team/Club
LocalitéMartigny
34.
104
CHEVRIER Kilian
Enfant 2 Garçon
Pas parti
Année2014
Team/Club
Localité
35.
265
CHEVRIER Xavier
Elite
28:07.43
Année1990
Team/Club
Localité
36.
138
CLIVAZ Francois
Elite
44:42.62
Année1992
Team/ClubMove eat
LocalitéConthey
37.
12
COMBY Daniel
VT2
38:33.10
Année1962
Team/ClubTeam Perraudin sports la Tzoum
LocalitéIsérables
38.
134
COMBY Jean-Gratien
Elite
41:14.22
Année1987
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéRiddes
39.
8
COMBY Yoan
Elite
32:05.88
Année1992
Team/ClubPerraudin Sports
LocalitéRiddes
40.
23
CONTE Baptiste
Elite
42:59.16
Année1992
Team/Club
LocalitéSaillon
41.
141
CORNU Laura
Dame
43:24.37
Année1991
Team/Club
Localité
42.
93
CORTHAY Mia
Enfant 2 fille
4:13.36
Année2012
Team/Club
LocalitéLe chable
43.
67
CORTHAY Tess
cadette
Abandon
Année2008
Team/Club
LocalitéLe chable
44.
139
COUDRAY Célien
Elite
Pas parti
Année1994
Team/Club
LocalitéConthey
45.
55
COULSON David
VT2
34:27.28
Année1967
Team/Club
LocalitéChesières-Villars
46.
107
COULSON Millie
Enfant 1 fille
8:16.78
Année2011
Team/Club
LocalitéChesières-Villars
47.
83
CRETTAZ Jordan
cadet
40:43.72
Année2008
Team/Club
Localitéfully
48.
126
CRETTEX Célien
Elite
34:41.77
Année1995
Team/ClubTeam La Trace/ Pellissier Spor
LocalitéRavoire
49.
45
DA SILVA Fernando Antonio
VT2
43:04.99
Année1963
Team/Club
LocalitéEvionnaz
50.
80
DELALAY Jérémy
Elite
36:52.74
Année2000
Team/Club
LocalitéVenthône
51.
56
DELASOIE Axel
Elite
42:48.16
Année1989
Team/ClubMarcheurs fous
LocalitéCharrat
52.
49
DÉLITROZ Jean Marc
VT2
43:53.53
Année1967
Team/Clubgardien sorniot
Localité1926 fully
53.
39
DENIS Christine
Dame 1
45:31.81
Année1974
Team/ClubTraileurs de l'Ardève / Team L
LocalitéMARTIGNY
54.
25
DÉNIS Louane
Dame
49:40.92
Année1999
Team/Club
LocalitéBroc
55.
258
DONNET Tobias
Junior garçon
30:59.63
Année2001
Team/ClubCompressport
LocalitéMorgins
56.
260
DORSAZ Pierrick
Elite
36:39.75
Année1991
Team/Club
LocalitéFully
57.
125
DORSAZ Samuel
Elite
31:14.36
Année1993
Team/ClubPellissierSport
LocalitéFully
58.
226
DUCLY Mathieu Henri
Enfant 2 Garçon
3:40.53
Année2014
Team/Club
LocalitéSion
59.
16
EMERY Christian
Elite
Pas parti
Année1989
Team/ClubCrazy Corner
LocalitéAyent
60.
128
FALQUET Thierry
Elite
42:46.48
Année1990
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSaxon
61.
6
FARQUET Eric
cadet
Pas parti
Année2007
Team/Club
LocalitéOrsières
62.
5
FARQUET Roland
VT2
45:23.00
Année1961
Team/ClubLa Trace
LocalitéOrsières
63.
51
FELLAY Bruno
VT2
47:02.60
Année1971
Team/Club
LocalitéLe Châble
64.
14
FELLAY Frédérique
Dame
48:54.65
Année2000
Team/Club
LocalitéSaxon
65.
17
FELLAY Jean-Denis
VT2
46:14.26
Année1962
Team/Club
LocalitéGranges
66.
52
FELLAY Quentin
cadet
42:48.16
Année2004
Team/Club
LocalitéLe Châble
67.
15
FELLAY Théo
cadet
34:48.26
Année2004
Team/ClubSC Val Ferret
LocalitéLiddes
68.
79
FELLEY Jean-Yves
VT2
37:16.07
Année1971
Team/ClubCS 13 ETOILES
Localité1967 Bramois
69.
27
FONTAINE Grégoire
cadet
41:22.62
Année2008
Team/ClubPellissier
Localité1920 Martigny
70.
26
FONTAINE Madeleine
Dame 1
46:38.76
Année1976
Team/ClubPellissier
Localité1920 Martigny
71.
28
FONTAINE Romain
cadet
40:13.67
Année2006
Team/Club
Localité1920 Martigny
72.
124
FORT Jeremie
Elite
Pas parti
Année1994
Team/ClubTeam pellissier
LocalitéLes Marécottes
73.
58
FORT Maxime
Junior garçon
41:07.11
Année2001
Team/Club
LocalitéMartigny
74.
87
FROSSARD Luca
cadet
35:33.02
Année2007
Team/ClubAcadémie Trail Running Valais
LocalitéFully
75.
130
FUMEAUX Audrick
Elite
39:38.42
Année1999
Team/Club
Localité
76.
82
GABIOUD Dimitri
cadet
34:16.06
Année2006
Team/ClubATRV
LocalitéOrsières
77.
88
GASPOZ Nicolas
VT1
Pas parti
Année1977
Team/ClubTeam Mont-Noble
LocalitéPont-de-la-Morge (Sion)
78.
71
GAY-DES-COMBES Cécile
Dame
41:45.67
Année1993
Team/Club
LocalitéMartigny
79.
69
GEX-FABRY Candide
cadet
36:33.43
Année2004
Team/ClubÇA Sierre
LocalitéCollombey
80.
68
GEX-FABRY Christine
Dame 1
48:08.10
Année1972
Team/Club
LocalitéCollombey
81.
29
GILLET Alain
VT1
30:46.51
Année1980
Team/Club
LocalitéSAINT-PAUL-EN-CHABLAIS
82.
73
GILLIOZ Evelyne
cadette
43:56.99
Année2006
Team/Club
LocalitéBasse-Nendaz
83.
74
GILLIOZ Mathieu
cadet
44:40.31
Année2008
Team/Club
LocalitéBasse-Nendaz
84.
53
GILLIOZ Stanislas
VT1
41:58.68
Année1975
Team/Club
LocalitéBasse-Nendaz
85.
261
GRANDCHAMP David
Elite
47:07.11
Année1985
Team/ClubGarage de la Douane SARL MARTI
Localité
86.
21
GUILLEN David
VT1
48:29.43
Année1976
Team/Club
Localité
87.
257
GUILLOU Yannick
VT1
Pas parti
Année1975
Team/Club
LocalitéDorénaz
88.
2
HAUG Philippe
VT2
38:36.52
Année1971
Team/Club
LocalitéVouvry
89.
3
HERTH Sébastien
Elite
40:39.01
Année1987
Team/Club
LocalitéMartigny
90.
108
JACQUIER Kim
Enfant 2 fille
3:41.09
Année2013
Team/ClubCA Sion
LocalitéSavièse
91.
46
KIEFFER Jacques
VT2
Pas parti
Année1971
Team/ClubLes Trotteurs
LocalitéFully
92.
10
KIELIGER Matthias
VT1
44:53.93
Année1972
Team/Club
LocalitéZollikerberg ZH
93.
92
KONÉ Ayssa
Enfant 2 fille
4:17.54
Année2014
Team/Club
LocalitéMartigny
94.
91
KONÉ Lena
Enfant 2 fille
4:55.56
Année2012
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
LocalitéMartigny
95.
31
KONÉ Taly
Elite
33:43.47
Année1988
Team/ClubCabv Martigny
LocalitéMartigny
96.
127
LAMBIEL Joséphine
Dame
42:22.10
Année1991
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSaxon
97.
132
LANG Nicolas
Elite
38:30.95
Année1993
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSion
98.
148
LATTION Pierre Alain
VT2
Pas parti
Année1968
Team/ClubTrotteurs du Six Blanc
Localité
99.
60
LÉGER Kilian
Junior garçon
35:45.81
Année2002
Team/ClubCRVs / Mountain Performance
LocalitéVollèges
100.
63
LERDA Renato
VT2
55:10.69
Année1965
Team/Club
LocalitéMartigny-Croix
101.
123
LONFAT Michel
VT2
34:23.14
Année1968
Team/Clubwww.plongeur.ch
LocalitéSavièse
102.
145
LORIOL Didier
Elite
39:16.29
Année1991
Team/ClubTeam Angelus
LocalitéArdon
103.
122
LUGON Jonathan
Elite
Pas parti
Année1982
Team/Club
Localité
104.
264
LUISIER Cédric
VT1
47:54.68
Année1977
Team/ClubLa Foulée Saillonintze
LocalitéSaillon
105.
263
LUISIER Christophe
VT1
38:52.74
Année1980
Team/ClubLa Foulée Saillonintze
LocalitéSaillon
106.
131
LUISIER Damien
Elite
43:55.70
Année1997
Team/Club
LocalitéRiddes
107.
129
MABILLARD Delphine
Dame
43:06.94
Année1988
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéSaxon
108.
133
MABILLARD Doris
Dame
45:46.31
Année1991
Team/Club
LocalitéChamoson
109.
94
MARET Dany
Enfant 2 Garçon
4:16.66
Année2012
Team/ClubTeam Lattion Bruson
LocalitéBruson
110.
11
MARIÉTHOZ Kilian
Elite
36:41.78
Année1997
Team/ClubSornard Run
LocalitéSornard (Nendaz)
111.
13
MARQUIS Axel
Elite
50:11.10
Année2000
Team/Club
LocalitéLiddes
112.
90
MEUNIER Maxime
cadet
44:13.70
Année2008
Team/ClubTrotteur/Pelissier sport
LocalitéMartigny
113.
57
MONNET Marc
cadet
37:31.21
Année2007
Team/ClubSki club établons
LocalitéIserables
114.
75
MONNET Pierre
cadet
34:10.76
Année2005
Team/ClubMountain Performance
LocalitéIserables
115.
30
MOTTET Alice
cadette
40:20.82
Année2004
Team/ClubCABV
Localité1926 Fully
116.
121
OGGIER Thierry
Elite
37:27.44
Année1995
Team/Club
LocalitéMartigny-Bourg
117.
70
PADUA RODRIGUEZ Saul Antonio
Elite
29:25.36
Année1992
Team/Club
LocalitéCollombey
118.
227
PARATTE Anaël
Elite
37:02.98
Année1989
Team/Club
LocalitéTroistorrents
119.
32
PHILIPONA Nicolas
VT1
Pas parti
Année1981
Team/ClubDteam/Scott
LocalitéChâtel-St-Denis
120.
50
PITTELOUD Fabien
Elite
31:03.58
Année1985
Team/Club
LocalitéSalins
121.
1
POINTET Alain
VT1
Pas parti
Année1973
Team/ClubAu taquet!
LocalitéFleurier
122.
147
PORTMANN Fabien
VT1
38:05.07
Année1978
Team/ClubBeeheidi
LocalitéCrans-Montana
123.
102
RAMUZ Noé
Enfant 3 Garçon
5:36.83
Année2016
Team/ClubSpartan Running
LocalitéLeytron
124.
262
RAMUZ Pierre-André
VT1
29:28.84
Année1978
Team/ClubCOMPRESSPORT/OVERSTIM.S
Localité
125.
89
RIBEIRO Rui
VT2
35:31.03
Année1971
Team/Club
LocalitéCrans-Montana
126.
78
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
Dame 1
37:20.17
Année1980
Team/Club
LocalitéSion
127.
41
ROUX Blaise
VT1
39:54.10
Année1974
Team/ClubMedsport
LocalitéSavièse
128.
66
ROUX Mathis
cadet
39:56.23
Année2007
Team/ClubPellissier
LocalitéVENS
129.
135
RYSER Bastien
cadet
40:29.15
Année2004
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
130.
101
SAILLEN Agathe
Enfant 2 fille
3:53.43
Année2014
Team/Club
Localité
131.
100
SAILLEN Gabriel
Enfant 1 Garçon
7:25.93
Année2011
Team/Club
Localité
132.
77
SAILLEN Pierre
VT1
37:08.63
Année1976
Team/Club
LocalitéSion
133.
9
SALMAN Guillaume
Elite
33:40.03
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
134.
142
SAVIOZ Julien
Elite
42:52.44
Année1995
Team/ClubTeam Angelus
LocalitéGrimisuat
135.
149
SCHIBLI Quentin
cadet
38:26.17
Année2005
Team/ClubCRVs
LocalitéSION
136.
76
SCHROETER Julien
VT1
34:25.34
Année1977
Team/ClubLes 3C
LocalitéGrimisuat
137.
84
SEPPEY Jean-Pierre
VT2
49:53.28
Année1964
Team/Club
LocalitéFully
138.
85
SEPPEY Mickaël
Elite
42:32.84
Année1996
Team/Club
LocalitéFully
139.
47
SHERPA Chutin
Dame
1h00:01.97
Année1992
Team/Club
LocalitéBramois
140.
22
TEIXEIRA José
VT1
34:10.03
Année1975
Team/ClubTeam La Trace
LocalitéSaillon
141.
146
THURRE Yvan
Elite
38:31.62
Année1993
Team/ClubTeam la Trace
LocalitéRavoire
142.
140
TRINCHERINI Bertrand
Elite
Pas parti
Année1989
Team/ClubMove Eat
LocalitéErde
143.
61
TROILLET Alyssa
Dame
45:02.23
Année2001
Team/ClubPellissier Sport
LocalitéLe Châble
144.
144
TROILLET Tiffany
Dame
36:37.60
Année1995
Team/ClubJean Pellissier Sport
Localité
145.
266
VAUDAN Emmanuel
VT2
33:50.04
Année1971
Team/ClubBCVS MOUNT ASICS
Localité
146.
98
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
Enfant 2 Garçon
4:18.15
Année2012
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéBasse-Nendaz
147.
225
VOUILLAMOZ Gilles
Elite
39:05.92
Année1985
Team/Club
LocalitéBasse-Nendaz
148.
105
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
Enfant 1 Garçon
8:28.44
Année2011
Team/ClubCA VÉTROZ
LocalitéLeytron
149.
99
VOUILLAMOZ Timéo
Enfant 1 Garçon
7:23.53
Année2011
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
LocalitéBasse-Nendaz
150.
62
VOUILLOZ Elise
Dame
53:16.46
Année2000
Team/Clubfit+ Fully
LocalitéSAXON
151.
4
VOUILLOZ Raphael
Elite
40:38.58
Année1986
Team/ClubBaskets aux pieds
LocalitéMartigny-Croix
152.
86
VOUTAZ Théo
cadet
33:35.71
Année2006
Team/ClubMountain performance
LocalitéSembrancher