Courses
Live Classements
Liste de départ : Entraînement descente coupe d'Europe
18.02.2022
Pos. Dos. Nom Catégorie Statut Année
1. 1 RUNGGALDIER Teresa   Année1999
2. 2 WELF Carlotta Nimue   Année2000
3. 3 FEST Nadine   Année1998
4. 4 ALBANO Giulia   Année1999
5. 5 VENIER Stephanie   Année1993
6. 6 KAPFER Nadine   Année2000
7. 7 DA CANAL Carlotta   Année1999
8. 8 WEMBSTAD Inni Holm   Année2000
9. 9 HIRTL-STANGGASSINGER Katrin   Année1998
10. 10 AGER Christina   Année1995
11. 11 DURRER Delia   Année2002
12. 12 SCHOEPF Emily   Année2000
13. 13 PASLIER Esther   Année1997
14. 14 SUTER Juliana   Année1998
15. 15 ZANONER Monica   Année1999
16. 16 WECHNER Lena   Année2000
17. 17 DOLMEN Elena   Année1997
18. 18 SCHMITT Janine   Année2000
19. 19 ERRARD Anouck   Année1999
20. 20 ROSSI Livia   Année2001
21. 21 GRITSCH Franziska   Année1997
22. 22 GROEBLI Nathalie   Année1996
23. 23 STUFFER Carina   Année1999
24. 24 ALLEMAND Sara   Année2000
25. 25 ROUX Tifany   Année1997
26. 26 SMADJA CLEMENT Karen   Année1999
27. 27 LUTHMAN Jonna   Année1998
28. 28 PIZZATO Sofia   Année1998
29. 29 MICHEL Melanie   Année2000
30. 30 GROSSMANN Katja   Année1997
31. 31 VATINEL Julie   Année2000
32. 32 EDIFIZI Heloise   Année2000
33. 33 SUTER Jasmina   Année1995
34. 34 MAIER Sabrina   Année1994
35. 35 NUSSBAUMER Vanessa   Année1998
36. 36 MELESI Roberta   Année1996
37. 37 CAILL Ania Monica   U30 Année1995
38. 38 PICHLER Karoline   Année1994
39. 39 YAKOVISHINA Elena   Année1992
40. 40 BRANDNER Laura   Année2001
41. 41 CAPPELLINI Vittoria   Année2002
42. 42 SCHILLINGER Anna   Année2001
43. 43 SIMADER Sabrina   U30 Année1998
44. 44 SPIELBERGER Carmen   Année2002
45. 45 ECKSTEIN Sophia   Année2000
46. 46 CRAWFORD Candace   U30 Année1994
47. 47 BERNARDI Vicky   Année2002
48. 48 NIEDERDORFER Melanie   Année2000
49. 49 NYBERG Lisa   Année2002
50. 50 BLANC Malorie   Année2004
51. 51 DARBELLAY Delphine   Année2002
52. 52 MCNAB Mia   Année2002
53. 53 LUEOEND Flavia   Année2002
54. 54 ESTEVE Anna   Année1997
55. 55 LABASTOVA Alena   Année2002
56. 56 DAUPHIN Lena   Année2002
57. 57 LANGENEGGER Nadine   Année2002
58. 58 KUSTER Anja   Année2004
59. 59 GANTENBEIN Sara   Année2003
60. 60 DUGAST Emma   U21 Année2002
61. 61 DESCHENAUX Julie   U18 Année2004
62. 62 STOESSEL Eliane   Année2004