Courses
Live Classements
Liste de départ : Dowhill Race Crosets 8 (11.09.2022)
Pos. Dos. Nom Catégorie Statut Sexe Année Team/Club Localité
1. 1 NICOLAS Marine   Youth U15 Dame DNF SexeF Année2008 Team/ClubSki Club Champéry LocalitéChampéry
2. 2 DEFAGO Louis   Youth U15 Homme 2:40.35 SexeH Année2009 Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club LocalitéTroistorrents
3. 3 GAILLARD Nolan   Youth U15 Homme 2:25.54 SexeH Année2007 Team/ClubUc Montheysanne LocalitéChoëx
4. 4 IMBODEN Elliot   Youth U15 Homme 2:27.80 SexeH Année2007 Team/Club LocalitéMartigny
5. 5 AYMON Aaron   Youth U15 Homme 2:47.83 SexeH Année2010 Team/ClubSionbmx LocalitéLuc
6. 6 BÉNARD Loïc   Youth U15 Homme 2:32.96 SexeH Année2007 Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club LocalitéBelmont Sur Lausanne
7. 7 CARAVATTI Jonas   Youth U15 Homme 2:31.18 SexeH Année2008 Team/ClubVerbier Bike Club LocalitéMartigny-Croix
8. 8 GRAPPE Esteban   Youth U15 Homme 3:00.21 SexeH Année2007 Team/Club LocalitéVouvry
9. 9 DUCOMMUN Timéo   Youth U15 Homme 2:24.50 SexeH Année2009 Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club LocalitéVal-D’illiez
10. 10 ERICHSEN Sebastian   Youth U15 Homme 2:23.07 SexeH Année2009 Team/ClubVerbier LocalitéVerbier
11. 11 AYMON Soan   Youth U15 Homme 2:17.54 SexeH Année2009 Team/ClubSionbmx LocalitéLuc
12. 12 DAVIDSSON Oliver   Youth U15 Homme 2:39.54 SexeH Année2010 Team/ClubVerbier Bike Club LocalitéVerbier
13. 13 DINI Païkéa   Youth U15 Homme 2:39.17 SexeH Année2007 Team/Club LocalitéChemin
14. 14 ANDERAU Emil   Youth U15 Homme 2:27.73 SexeH Année2008 Team/ClubValais Wallis Futurs LocalitéMonthey
15. 15 GORRIS Rémy   Youth U15 Homme 2:24.73 SexeH Année2007 Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club LocalitéVal-D'illiez
16. 16 FONTAINE Gregoire   Youth U15 Homme 2:35.68 SexeH Année2008 Team/Club LocalitéMartigny
17. 17 MARTIN Oliver   Youth U15 Homme 2:24.66 SexeH Année2009 Team/ClubVerbier Bke Club LocalitéVerbier
18. 18 OUÉDRAOGO Dûnya   Youth U15 Homme 2:58.27 SexeH Année2007 Team/ClubBcc (bicross Club Chablais) LocalitéVouvry
19. 19 PERRIN Émilien   Youth U15 Homme 2:38.38 SexeH Année2008 Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club LocalitéVal-D'illiez
20. 20 ROUILLER Keo   Youth U15 Homme 2:30.01 SexeH Année2009 Team/ClubBike Club Verbier LocalitéMartigny-Croix
21. 21 SCHLUP Emile   Youth U15 Homme 3:01.85 SexeH Année2010 Team/Club LocalitéHaute-Nendaz
22. 22 SCHLUP Loukas   Youth U15 Homme 3:10.56 SexeH Année2010 Team/Club LocalitéHaute-Nendaz
23. 23 STADLER Mael   Youth U15 Homme DNF SexeH Année2007 Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club LocalitéOllon
24. 24 VIRGO Louis   Youth U15 Homme 2:46.94 SexeH Année2009 Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club LocalitéVal D Illiez
25. 25 WEBER Mathis   Youth U15 Homme 2:55.03 SexeH Année2008 Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club LocalitéCollombey
26. 26 KOLLER Baptiste   Youth U17 Homme 2:22.77 SexeH Année2006 Team/ClubBike Club Verbier LocalitéCorban
27. 27 DEBERNARDI Nils   Youth U17 Homme 2:23.96 SexeH Année2006 Team/Club LocalitéLa Conversion
28. 28 ECOEUR Mickaël   Youth U17 Homme 2:20.16 SexeH Année2006 Team/Club LocalitéVal-D'illiez
29. 29 GOGEL Elias   Youth U17 Homme 2:28.97 SexeH Année2005 Team/ClubIbc LocalitéBelmont
30. 30 PARIS Basile   Youth U17 Homme 2:41.21 SexeH Année2006 Team/ClubAvr LocalitéBlonay
31. 31 POBELLE Jules   Youth U17 Homme 2:26.34 SexeH Année2005 Team/Club LocalitéJougne
32. 32 ECOEUR Corentin   Youth U17 Homme 2:23.49 SexeH Année2006 Team/Club LocalitéVal-D'illiez
33. 33 ENDEWART Adrien   Youth U17 Homme 2:24.06 SexeH Année2006 Team/ClubAssociation Vtt Riviera LocalitéBlonay
34. 34 PASCAL Morgan   Youth U17 Homme 2:19.99 SexeH Année2006 Team/Club LocalitéFourcatier Et Maison Neuve
35. 35 DUBOIS Julie   Youth U19 Dame 3:09.64 SexeF Année2004 Team/Club LocalitéSenarclens
36. 36 COMAZZI Olivier   Master Homme 2:38.85 SexeH Année1977 Team/Club LocalitéTroistorrent
37. 37 CORNUZ Aurélien   Youth U19 Homme 2:54.42 SexeH Année2004 Team/Club LocalitéOnnens
38. 39 STUTTARD Nicole   Open Dame 2:45.26 SexeF Année1995 Team/Club LocalitéSeytroux
39. 40 ZÜRCHER Angela   Open Dame 2:57.53 SexeF Année1994 Team/Club LocalitéNoville
40. 41 JOLIDON Sidonie   Master Dame 2:22.26 SexeF Année1987 Team/Club LocalitéAigle
41. 42 LECHTHALER Anja   Master Dame 2:55.09 SexeF Année1978 Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club Localité
42. 43 VALENTINI Romain   Open Homme 2:36.76 SexeH Année1992 Team/ClubBitter LocalitéChessel
43. 44 HINDERER Johany   Open Homme 2:11.48 SexeH Année2001 Team/ClubFc Wood LocalitéGildwiller
44. 45 LADINE Guillaume   Open Homme 2:10.76 SexeH Année1994 Team/ClubAssociation Vtt Riviera LocalitéBlonay
45. 46 CRAUSAZ Laurent   Open Homme 2:39.83 SexeH Année1995 Team/Club LocalitéNoville
46. 48 SOLDINI David   Open Homme 2:13.22 SexeH Année2000 Team/ClubBlackmetaulshapers LocalitéBlonay
47. 49 POWERS Richard   Master Homme 2:28.76 SexeH Année1991 Team/Club LocalitéChampery
48. 50 ROBLES Raphael   Master Homme 2:09.16 SexeH Année1991 Team/Club LocalitéMorgins
49. 51 NEAU Thierry   Master Homme 2:25.27 SexeH Année1975 Team/Club Localité
50. 52 GERMANIER Jean-Noël   Master Homme 3:29.41 SexeH Année1952 Team/Club LocalitéChesières
51. 53 HIRT Sébastien   Master Homme 3:12.18 SexeH Année1987 Team/ClubIlliez Bike Club LocalitéChampéry
52. 54 ROUZE Nicolas   Master Homme 2:06.42 SexeH Année1990 Team/Club LocalitéLes Monts De Corsier
53. 55 SCHELLING Stephan   Master Homme 2:09.46 SexeH Année1987 Team/ClubAssociation Vtt Riviera LocalitéAigle
54. 56 SEVRAIN Jeremie   Master Homme 2:05.20 SexeH Année1985 Team/ClubSanta Cruz LocalitéAbondance
55. 57 DURANT Julien   Master Homme 2:21.63 SexeH Année1980 Team/Club Localité
56. 58 CHABLOZ Elias   Youth U17 Homme 2:17.08 SexeH Année2006 Team/Club Localité
57. 59 STÄUBLI Maxime   Open Homme 2:28.68 SexeH Année2000 Team/ClubSimple Ride Crew Localité
58. 60 VAN KAMPEN Ysaline   Open Dame 2:26.37 SexeF Année1998 Team/ClubSimple Ride Crew Localité
59. 61 SIGG Chelsea   Open Dame DNF SexeF Année1993 Team/Club LocalitéMorgins
60. 63 CLARKE Robert   Youth U17 Homme 2:23.70 SexeH Année2006 Team/ClubSanta Cruz LocalitéTroistorrent
61. 64 LATTION Mathalida   Youth U17 Dame 2:41.71 SexeF Année2005 Team/Club LocalitéMorgins
62. 65 CAMBIER Arno   Master Homme 2:16.29 SexeH Année1987 Team/Club LocalitéIlliez Bike Club
63. 66 GALLIKER Eva   Open Dame 2:42.75 SexeF Année1993 Team/ClubAvr LocalitéMonthey
64. 67 DUQUETTE Jimmy   Youth U15 Homme 2:48.70 SexeH Année2007 Team/Club LocalitéOllon
65. 68 MURPHY Finn   Youth U15 Homme 2:38.77 SexeH Année2013 Team/Club LocalitéVerbier
66. 70 DALTON Rémi   Youth U15 Homme 2:28.00 SexeH Année2011 Team/Club LocalitéVerbier
67. 71 WILSON Jon   Master Homme 2:16.36 SexeH Année1984 Team/Club LocalitéVerbier
68. 72 DALTON Richard   Master Homme 2:38.30 SexeH Année1977 Team/Club LocalitéVerbier
69. 73 SCHILDKNECHT Charly   Open Homme 2:11.18 SexeH Année1995 Team/ClubLes Ponais Magiques LocalitéAlsace
70. 74 MURPHY Jonathan   Master Homme 2:53.44 SexeH Année1977 Team/Club LocalitéVerbier