Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Année
Team/Club
1.
1
GALLIMORE Charlotte
Filles 2015-2016
58.00
Année2015
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
2.
2
BOVIER Célina
Filles 2015-2016
57.10
Année2015
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
3.
3
ANZÉVUI Zoé
Filles 2015-2016
1:12.61
Année2015
Team/ClubDent Blanche
4.
4
CHARDONNENS Ninon
Filles 2015-2016
50.49
Année2015
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
5.
5
ANZÉVUI Camille
Filles 2015-2016
58.47
Année2016
Team/ClubDent Blanche
6.
6
REVAZ Abygaëlle
Filles 2015-2016
49.24
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
7.
7
GENOLET Charlotte
Filles 2015-2016
Pas parti
Année2015
Team/ClubHérémencia
8.
8
DELÈZE Aline
Filles 2015-2016
51.07
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
9.
9
SIERRO Manon
Filles 2015-2016
54.29
Année2015
Team/ClubHérémencia
10.
10
BOEGLI Margaux
Filles 2015-2016
56.34
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
11.
11
FREYMOND Clem
Filles 2015-2016
54.52
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
12.
12
ZUCHUAT Mathilde
Filles 2015-2016
1:12.87
Année2016
Team/ClubMont-Noble
13.
13
BOTELHO Jade
Filles 2015-2016
1:01.87
Année2016
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
14.
16
EVEQUOZ Eliott
Garçons 2015-2016
51.39
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
15.
17
EVÉQUOZ Jules
Garçons 2015-2016
Abandon
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
16.
18
BITZ Tiago
Garçons 2015-2016
56.85
Année2016
Team/ClubMont-Noble
17.
19
KOMENDA Oskar
Garçons 2015-2016
59.82
Année2016
Team/ClubArpettaz
18.
20
MONNET Tom
Garçons 2015-2016
56.55
Année2015
Team/ClubHérémencia
19.
21
BORNET Jayson
Garçons 2015-2016
56.87
Année2016
Team/ClubArpettaz
20.
22
MONNET Liam
Garçons 2015-2016
51.33
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
21.
23
FAVRE Pierre
Garçons 2015-2016
Disqualifié
Année2016
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
22.
24
BADER Maxime
Garçons 2015-2016
48.62
Année2015
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
23.
25
SCHAFFTER Stian
Garçons 2015-2016
56.75
Année2016
Team/ClubHérémencia
24.
26
ANZÉVUI Louis
Garçons 2015-2016
1:06.22
Année2015
Team/ClubDent Blanche
25.
27
NINO Mottaz
Garçons 2015-2016
48.17
Année2015
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
26.
28
SWAN Lucas
Garçons 2015-2016
56.81
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
27.
29
MÉTRAILLER Mathis
Garçons 2015-2016
52.77
Année2016
Team/ClubDent Blanche
28.
30
GASPOZ Scott
Garçons 2015-2016
1:01.81
Année2016
Team/ClubDent Blanche
29.
33
DELALOYE Clémentyne
Filles 2014
Pas parti
Année2014
Team/ClubHérémencia
30.
34
PRAZ Clémence
Filles 2014
52.65
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
31.
35
HERMANN Kassia
Filles 2014
46.51
Année2014
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
32.
36
CHAPALAY Noa
Filles 2014
49.59
Année2014
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
33.
37
BISCHOFF Marjorie
Filles 2014
Abandon
Année2014
Team/ClubMont-Noble
34.
38
BALLESTRAZ Sophia
Filles 2014
1:00.36
Année2014
Team/ClubMont-Noble
35.
39
BIOLLAZ Emilie
Filles 2014
1:01.80
Année2014
Team/ClubMont-Noble
36.
40
VAN BOXTEL Zoé
Filles 2014
50.48
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
37.
41
HUTER Lisa
Filles 2014
52.95
Année2014
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
38.
42
MÉTRAILLER Enora
Filles 2014
50.86
Année2014
Team/ClubDent Blanche
39.
43
SCHAFTER Mellie
Filles 2014
49.59
Année2014
Team/ClubHérémencia
40.
44
BORNET Joy
Filles 2014
54.15
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
41.
45
HANKINS Gabriela
Filles 2014
57.09
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
42.
48
DIE MARE Andrea
Garçons 2014
57.25
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
43.
49
FREYMOND Colin
Garçons 2014
44.54
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
44.
50
GILLIOZ Hugo
Garçons 2014
50.13
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
45.
51
DELGADO Hugo
Garçons 2014
56.61
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
46.
52
DISCHINGER Martin
Garçons 2014
Disqualifié
Année2014
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
47.
53
CRETTAZ Théo
Garçons 2014
48.68
Année2014
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
48.
56
MEYER Octavie
Filles 2013
49.73
Année2013
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
49.
57
BERTHOD Emeline
Filles 2013
1:00.75
Année2013
Team/ClubMont-Noble
50.
58
DELALOYE Valentyne
Filles 2013
Pas parti
Année2013
Team/ClubHérémencia
51.
59
WITTWER Jade
Filles 2013
41.81
Année2013
Team/ClubArpettaz
52.
60
PATERNOT Yassemine
Filles 2013
54.10
Année2013
Team/ClubHérémencia
53.
61
SIMONIN Elyn
Filles 2013
44.44
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
54.
62
VOIDE Manon
Filles 2013
43.27
Année2013
Team/ClubDent Blanche
55.
65
EHRESMANN Marley
Garçons 2013
43.56
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
56.
66
CASTELLA Léo
Garçons 2013
51.45
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
57.
67
ANZÉVUI Noah
Garçons 2013
48.11
Année2013
Team/ClubDent Blanche
58.
68
FORCLAZ Quentin
Garçons 2013
49.31
Année2013
Team/ClubDent Blanche
59.
69
GEORGES Corentin
Garçons 2013
51.79
Année2013
Team/ClubDent Blanche
60.
70
CHAPUIS Luc
Garçons 2013
56.24
Année2013
Team/ClubHérémencia
61.
71
BITZ Yanis
Garçons 2013
54.29
Année2013
Team/ClubMont-Noble
62.
72
MENOUD Constant
Garçons 2013
42.22
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
63.
73
FAUCHÈRE Noé
Garçons 2013
47.86
Année2013
Team/ClubSalins
64.
74
MONNET Louis
Garçons 2013
44.55
Année2013
Team/ClubArpettaz
65.
75
GENOLET Maxime
Garçons 2013
49.51
Année2013
Team/ClubHérémencia
66.
76
BADER Thomas
Garçons 2013
42.68
Année2013
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
67.
77
BITZ Karim
Garçons 2013
58.66
Année2013
Team/ClubMont-Noble
68.
78
GERBER Nohan
Garçons 2013
49.65
Année2013
Team/ClubMont-Noble
69.
79
BOVIER Kilian
Garçons 2013
43.54
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
70.
80
ZUCHUAT Nathan
Garçons 2013
47.55
Année2013
Team/ClubMont-Noble
71.
81
MAITRE Thomas
Garçons 2013
42.84
Année2013
Team/ClubDent Blanche
72.
84
DELGADO Giulia
Filles 2011-2012
56.89
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
73.
85
FORCLAZ Héloïse
Filles 2011-2012
46.52
Année2011
Team/ClubDent Blanche
74.
88
BEYTRISON Baptiste
Garçons 2011-2012
54.30
Année2012
Team/ClubDent Blanche
75.
91
FREYMOND Lola
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:00.10
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
76.
92
HO Amandine
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
Abandon
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
77.
93
PERRÉARD Merry
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
57.97
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
78.
94
FAVRE Marie
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:05.12
Année2012
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
79.
95
CARD Maé
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:01.51
Année2012
Team/ClubMont-Noble
80.
96
REUTELER Diane
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
Pas parti
Année2012
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
81.
97
BÖHLE Mona
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
Pas parti
Année2012
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
82.
98
DRAGOMIROVA Anastasia
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:04.41
Année2011
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
83.
99
DUBUIS Livia
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:04.99
Année2012
Team/ClubMont-Noble
84.
100
MONNET Line
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
57.22
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
85.
101
TOMASIC Petra
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
58.75
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
86.
102
FRAGNIÈRE Maëlys
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:00.46
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
87.
103
UDRY Ethel
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:03.16
Année2011
Team/ClubHérémencia
88.
104
BORNET Malika
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
57.34
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
89.
105
RICHARD Maorie
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:01.52
Année2011
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
90.
106
REVAZ Zohra
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
55.46
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
91.
107
MEYER Victoire
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:05.53
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
92.
108
BESSE Erin
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
Disqualifié
Année2012
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
93.
109
MÜLLER Charlotte
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:00.38
Année2011
Team/ClubDent Blanche
94.
112
HEMMELER Oscar
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:07.01
Année2012
Team/ClubSalins
95.
113
SCHMITTER Louis
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:08.37
Année2012
Team/ClubMont-Noble
96.
114
DÉLÈZE Robin
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:00.91
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
97.
115
CHAPALAY Malo
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
59.05
Année2011
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
98.
116
GILLIOZ Noah
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
54.92
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
99.
117
SIERRO Jules
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:02.83
Année2011
Team/ClubHérémencia
100.
118
DAYER Eliott
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:01.63
Année2012
Team/ClubHérémencia
101.
119
CHARDONNENS Justin
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
57.77
Année2012
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
102.
120
SIERRO Lucien
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
59.16
Année2011
Team/ClubHérémencia
103.
121
KOMENDA Jakub
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:04.12
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
104.
122
FRAGNIÈRE Evan
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
52.44
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
105.
123
FOURNIER Lohan
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
56.16
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
106.
124
ALDER Nils
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:13.78
Année2011
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
107.
125
LATHION Gemechu
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
59.39
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
108.
126
OUTREQUIN Lys-Il
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:00.45
Année2011
Team/ClubSion
109.
127
VOUILLAMOZ Noé
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
Pas parti
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
110.
128
BIANCO Célien
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
56.91
Année2011
Team/ClubSalins
111.
129
VAN BOXTEL Zeno
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
55.06
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
112.
130
MEDINGER Antoine
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
59.32
Année2012
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
113.
131
PERRENOUD Louis
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
Pas parti
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
114.
132
HUYGHE Samuel
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
Pas parti
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
115.
133
SIERRO Quentin
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
55.84
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
116.
134
BOVIER Axel
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:05.21
Année2012
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
117.
135
RONGÈRE Nathan
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
57.50
Année2012
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
118.
136
DÉLÈZE Justin
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:06.68
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
119.
137
BIOLLAZ Théo
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:03.88
Année2012
Team/ClubMont-Noble
120.
138
MARIÉTHOZ Loric
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
57.27
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
121.
139
WITTWER Max
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
55.45
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
122.
140
GERBER Kilian
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:12.85
Année2012
Team/ClubMont-Noble
123.
141
QUINODOZ Jean
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:02.93
Année2011
Team/ClubDent Blanche
124.
144
FRUND Agathe
Filles 2006-2010
56.39
Année2008
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
125.
145
HERMANN Saskia
Filles 2006-2010
55.82
Année2008
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
126.
146
HUGUENIN Chloé
Filles 2006-2010
56.22
Année2006
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
127.
147
OBERMÜLLER Julia
Filles 2006-2010
1:09.12
Année2008
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
128.
148
QUINODOZ Léa
Filles 2006-2010
1:01.22
Année2009
Team/ClubDent Blanche
129.
149
MAIRE Jenny
Filles 2006-2010
58.93
Année2008
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
130.
150
LAROQUE Mathilde
Filles 2006-2010
Pas parti
Année2008
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
131.
151
SIMONIN Tia
Filles 2006-2010
1:05.48
Année2010
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
132.
152
KREIS Anaïs Eva
Filles 2006-2010
1:03.76
Année2010
Team/ClubArpettaz
133.
153
FAUCHÈRE Camille
Filles 2006-2010
1:00.24
Année2008
Team/ClubSalins
134.
156
EHRESMANN Killian
Garçons 2006-2010
1:11.16
Année2010
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
135.
157
PRALONG Antoine
Garçons 2006-2010
1:01.59
Année2010
Team/ClubDent Blanche
136.
158
BALDONI Noan
Garçons 2006-2010
Pas parti
Année2009
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
137.
159
BISCHOFF Thibault
Garçons 2006-2010
1:05.08
Année2010
Team/ClubMont-Noble
138.
160
PRAZ Antoine
Garçons 2006-2010
57.40
Année2008
Team/ClubSalins
139.
161
GONIN Aurel
Garçons 2006-2010
Pas parti
Année2010
Team/ClubHérémencia
140.
162
MICHAUD Eliott
Garçons 2006-2010
1:03.22
Année2007
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
141.
163
HUTER Louis
Garçons 2006-2010
1:03.27
Année2010
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
142.
164
GONIN Eloi
Garçons 2006-2010
1:02.39
Année2009
Team/ClubHérémencia
143.
165
BIOLLAZ Lucas
Garçons 2006-2010
1:00.94
Année2010
Team/ClubMont-Noble
144.
166
MAIRE Léo
Garçons 2006-2010
58.33
Année2010
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
145.
167
RONGÈRE Benjamin
Garçons 2006-2010
51.54
Année2008
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
146.
170
PRALONG Maxime
Garçons 2006-2010 licenciés
59.00
Année2010
Team/ClubHérémencia
147.
171
MAITRE Lucas
Garçons 2006-2010 licenciés
57.82
Année2010
Team/ClubDent Blanche
148.
172
PATERNOT Eole
Garçons 2006-2010 licenciés
Pas parti
Année2010
Team/ClubHérémencia