Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Sexe
Année
Team/Club
Localité
1.
101
MALISSE Marie
Dames
Abandon
SexeF
Année1977
Team/ClubTeam Monte Leone
Localité
2.
102
PONT COMBE Séverine
Dames
1h00:03.7
SexeF
Année1979
Team/Club
Localité
3.
103
COMPÈRE Camille
Dames
1h27:54.9
SexeF
Année1993
Team/Club
Localité
4.
104
MONTALTO Carlo
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
Pas parti
SexeH
Année1977
Team/Club
Localité
5.
105
MONTAGNER Nicolas
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
1h00:18.7
SexeH
Année1994
Team/Club
Localité
6.
106
WICHT Romain
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
59:15.7
SexeH
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
7.
107
MARIÉTHOZ Christophe
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
Pas parti
SexeH
Année1982
Team/ClubKinodyssee.ch
Localité
8.
108
CASTELLA Jonathan
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
Pas parti
SexeH
Année1988
Team/Club
Localité
9.
109
TORELLO VIERA Carlo
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
1h15:24.4
SexeH
Année1978
Team/Club
Localité
10.
110
COMBE Nicolas
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
1h00:04.1
SexeH
Année1968
Team/ClubVTT Kids Crans-Montana
Localité
11.
111
MASSET Gauthier
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
50:11.6
SexeH
Année1990
Team/Club
Localité
12.
112
CRAVIOLINI Jean-Christophe
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
54:24.0
SexeH
Année1971
Team/ClubParapente club Vercorin
Localité
13.
113
TORNAY Bertrand
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
Abandon
SexeH
Année1970
Team/ClubTeam Monte Leone
Localité
14.
114
VERDENAL Jocelyn
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
47:41.3
SexeH
Année1991
Team/ClubSki club Sainte Marie Aux Mine
Localité
15.
115
SCHWERY Simon
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
1h02:25.3
SexeH
Année1979
Team/Club
Localité
16.
116
HENCHOZ Valentin
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
52:43.2
SexeH
Année1999
Team/ClubD-team Scott/CS Le Pâquier
Localité
17.
117
BEURET Philippe
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
57:39.8
SexeH
Année1976
Team/Club
Localité
18.
118
ANTHAMATTEN Olivier
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
1h15:14.9
SexeH
Année1966
Team/Club
Localité
19.
119
LUCCHINA Julien
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
1h11:23.4
SexeH
Année1978
Team/Club
Localité
20.
120
DEILLON Matthieu
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
55:03.4
SexeH
Année1993
Team/ClubCS Le Pâquier/Dupasquiersport
Localité
21.
121
STAAL Alke
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
Pas parti
SexeH
Année1971
Team/ClubTeam Esprit Montagne
Localité
22.
122
BORLAT Benjamin
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
46:55.2
SexeH
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
23.
123
MOOS Willy
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
1h26:50.7
SexeH
Année1996
Team/ClubColocOnTour
Localité
24.
124
ANTILLE Jerome
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
1h19:18.2
SexeH
Année1981
Team/ClubTeam Lynx
Localité
25.
125
ANZENBERGER Gérard
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
56:28.5
SexeH
Année1975
Team/ClubVirage Sports Vercorin
Localité
26.
126
VARONE Baptiste
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
56:58.5
SexeH
Année2003
Team/ClubECV - MP/CRVs
Localité
27.
127
REY Nicolas
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
50:44.9
SexeH
Année1984
Team/ClubCave le Tambourin Corin
Localité
28.
128
BLONDEAU Vincent
parcours +1000 Hommes
Pas parti
SexeH
Année1973
Team/Club
Localité
29.
129
CRETTEX Célien
Hommes seniors 2007 – 1984
52:02.8
SexeH
Année1995
Team/Club
Localité
30.
130
MELLIE Jeremie
Hommes Vétérans 1983 et +
59:53.2
SexeH
Année1983
Team/Club
Localité
31.
131
DEBATTY Olivia
Dames
1h27:40.5
SexeF
Année1994
Team/Club
Localité
32.
141
MAYE Michelle
parcours +500 Dames
48:02.9
SexeF
Année1981
Team/Club
Localité
33.
142
DAVEN Estelle
parcours +500 Dames
48:57.1
SexeF
Année1988
Team/Club
Localité
35.
144
COX Sofiya
parcours +1000 Dames
Pas parti
SexeF
Année1997
Team/Club
Localité
36.
145
GROSS Stéphane
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h21:20.6
SexeH
Année1960
Team/Club
Localité
37.
146
ROCHAT Vincent
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h18:46.3
SexeH
Année1980
Team/ClubTriathlon Club Valais
Localité
38.
147
HOCHMANN Marc
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h10:10.3
SexeH
Année1978
Team/Club
Localité
39.
148
CARRON Guillaume
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h10:14.3
SexeH
Année1988
Team/Club
Localité
40.
149
JUILLERAT Romain
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h24:18.4
SexeH
Année1977
Team/Club
Localité
41.
150
CHOLLET Pascal
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h19:24.8
SexeH
Année1986
Team/ClubTeam La Capite
Localité
42.
151
GOUZER Nicolas
parcours +1000 Hommes
2h23:48.0
SexeH
Année1980
Team/Club
Localité
43.
153
PEYROT Cyril
parcours +1000 Hommes
Pas parti
SexeH
Année1979
Team/Club
Localité
44.
154
PEYROT Patrick
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h48:34.6
SexeH
Année1979
Team/Club
Localité
45.
155
HECQ Denis
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h45:15.7
SexeH
Année1980
Team/ClubTRÔBON TEAM TRAIL
Localité
46.
156
CARDIS Roland
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h21:44.1
SexeH
Année1975
Team/Club
Localité
47.
157
OGGIER Nicolas
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h20:47.7
SexeH
Année1979
Team/ClubHerens
Localité
48.
158
VON ROLEN Magali
parcours +1000 Dames
1h27:28.6
SexeF
Année1981
Team/Club
Localité
49.
159
VARONE Véronique
parcours +1000 Dames
1h27:28.0
SexeF
Année1972
Team/Club
Localité
50.
160
KUONEN Peter
parcours +1000 Hommes
1h49:52.7
SexeH
Année1951
Team/Club
Localité
51.
171
ANZENBERGER Léane
parcours +500 Dames
52:28.2
SexeF
Année2009
Team/ClubYoupie !!!
Localité
52.
172
GERBER ANTHAMATTEN Nathalie
parcours +500 Dames
56:19.6
SexeF
Année1969
Team/Club
Localité
53.
173
SCHMIDT Alexia
parcours +500 Dames
1h09:06.1
SexeF
Année1985
Team/ClubLucky-luc
Localité
54.
174
SCHMIDT Caroline
parcours +500 Dames
1h20:09.3
SexeF
Année1959
Team/ClubLucky Luc
Localité
55.
175
ZUPPELLO Eleonora
parcours +500 Dames
Pas parti
SexeF
Année1972
Team/ClubBC Anniviers
Localité
56.
176
GIRARD Gaetan
parcours +500 Hommes
1h09:06.5
SexeH
Année1985
Team/ClubLucky-luc
Localité
57.
177
SCHMIDT Manuel
parcours +500 Hommes
59:49.9
SexeH
Année1958
Team/ClubLucky Luc
Localité
58.
178
DEHOUL Philippe
parcours +500 Hommes
50:46.2
SexeH
Année1967
Team/ClubBC Anniviers
Localité
59.
179
CARDONA Frédéric
parcours +500 Hommes
56:17.2
SexeH
Année1976
Team/ClubBC Anniviers
Localité
60.
180
DUCRET Romain
parcours +500 Hommes
41:49.5
SexeH
Année1958
Team/ClubCAS Monte Rosa
Localité
61.
181
SCHWERY Thibault
parcours +500 Hommes
47:55.3
SexeH
Année2009
Team/Club
Localité
62.
182
SCHWERY Margaux
parcours +500 Dames
52:27.6
SexeF
Année2011
Team/Club
Localité