Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Année
Sexe
Team/Club
Localité
1.
1
VOUILLOZ Tanguy
U10 Garçons
4:59.0
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
2.
2
DE OLIVERA Marlon
U10 Garçons
6:58.9
Année2016
SexeH
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
3.
3
CHESAUX Tom
U10 Garçons
4:45.8
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
4.
4
GAILLARD Cédric
U10 Garçons
5:39.3
Année2016
SexeH
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
5.
5
ZANELLA Fabian
U10 Garçons
Pas parti
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
6.
6
TREMBLAY Gabin
U10 Garçons
5:28.9
Année2016
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
7.
7
TREMBLAY Marceau
U10 Garçons
4:40.5
Année2016
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
8.
8
MARIÉTHOZ Sloan
U10 Garçons
5:15.0
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
9.
9
DEGEORGES Raphael
U10 Garçons
5:13.3
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
10.
10
GEX-FABRY Timothé
U10 Garçons
4:34.0
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
11.
11
PFAMMATTER Noé
U10 Garçons
5:47.7
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
12.
12
PARVEX Kélian
U10 Garçons
5:48.0
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
13.
13
LADU Jemmy
U10 Garçons
7:12.2
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
14.
14
IMESCH Nolhan
U10 Garçons
5:19.8
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
15.
15
CRETEGNY Laël
U10 Garçons
5:19.5
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
16.
16
CHERVAZ Timéo
U10 Garçons
5:46.1
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
17.
17
AUBRAYS Maxime
U10 Garçons
6:10.1
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
18.
18
PANNATIER Lohan
U10 Garçons
4:51.5
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
19.
19
BISELX Tom
U10 Garçons
5:17.1
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
20.
20
WIRTH Gaspard
U10 Garçons
4:21.4
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
21.
21
STADELMANN Alessio
U10 Garçons
5:01.5
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
22.
22
PINO Esteban
U10 Garçons
5:10.5
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
23.
23
BORLOZ Sam
U10 Garçons
5:34.2
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
24.
24
MATHIER Lucie
U10 Filles
5:42.9
Année2015
SexeF
Team/ClubES Ayent
Localité
25.
25
DELACROIX Romain
U10 Garçons
4:30.3
Année2015
SexeH
Team/Club
Localité
26.
26
RAMUZ Noé
U10 Garçons
5:36.0
Année2016
SexeH
Team/ClubRugby Club Leytron
Localité
27.
27
HELDNER Basile
U10 Garçons
4:34.9
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
28.
28
COUCHEPIN Hadrien
U10 Garçons
4:58.1
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
29.
29
LUISIER Ella
U10 Filles
5:23.6
Année2015
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
30.
30
LEBOEUF Magali
U10 Filles
4:41.6
Année2015
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
31.
31
LUISIER Estelle
U10 Filles
6:01.7
Année2014
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
32.
32
CRITTIN Leïla
U10 Filles
4:53.1
Année2014
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
33.
33
KONÉ Ayssa
U10 Filles
4:07.3
Année2014
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
34.
34
GOSPARINI Norah
U10 Filles
5:04.4
Année2015
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
35.
35
SINOES DA SILVA Inaya
U10 Filles
6:24.4
Année2016
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
36.
36
RAYMOND Blandine
U10 Filles
5:39.9
Année2015
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
37.
37
SAILLEN Agathe
U10 Filles
4:17.7
Année2014
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
38.
38
FAUCHÈRE Louise
U10 Filles
4:25.7
Année2014
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
39.
39
CONSTANTIN Lisa
U10 Filles
4:47.2
Année2014
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
40.
40
BOVIER Célina
U10 Filles
5:22.9
Année2015
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
41.
41
VANAY Gabrielle
U10 Filles
6:10.8
Année2014
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
42.
42
GRANGER Emelyne
U10 Filles
Pas parti
Année2014
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
43.
43
BERARD Mellie
U10 Filles
6:07.9
Année2014
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
44.
44
CARRUZZO Lucie
U10 Filles
6:05.0
Année2015
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
45.
45
MEYER Emma
U10 Filles
5:24.9
Année2015
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
46.
46
DEKUMBIS Amélie
U10 Filles
5:31.7
Année2015
SexeF
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
47.
47
VUILLOUD Lyah
U10 Filles
7:45.0
Année2018
SexeF
Team/ClubChoëx
Localité
48.
48
DAYER Faustine
U10 Filles
5:13.6
Année2015
SexeF
Team/Club
Localité
49.
49
AMMANN Anna
U10 Filles
5:20.2
Année2016
SexeF
Team/ClubTv Naters
Localité
50.
50
AMMANN Elisa
U10 Filles
4:14.6
Année2014
SexeF
Team/ClubTv Naters
Localité
51.
51
JOHO Maxendre
U12 Garçons
9:49.1
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
52.
52
CARRON Jules
U12 Garçons
9:20.1
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
53.
53
ROSSOZ Benjamin
U12 Garçons
9:33.4
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
54.
54
LUISIER Emile
U12 Garçons
10:39.5
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
55.
55
LEBOEUF Emil
U12 Garçons
7:56.3
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
56.
56
CRITTIN Dany
U12 Garçons
8:37.2
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
57.
57
ALLET Joachim
U12 Garçons
11:27.1
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
58.
58
VOUILLOZ Jean
U12 Garçons
9:44.6
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
59.
59
JUILLERAT Clément
U12 Garçons
9:04.6
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
60.
60
HUMBERT Valentin
U12 Garçons
9:24.5
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
61.
61
CARRON Léonce
U12 Garçons
9:42.2
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
62.
62
BROCCARD Emile
U12 Garçons
10:28.0
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
63.
63
BOVIER Kilian
U12 Garçons
9:33.8
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
64.
64
ROUD Andréas
U12 Garçons
9:31.9
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
65.
65
DELACROIX Arnaud
U12 Garçons
9:55.1
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
66.
66
APESTEGUI Christian
U12 Garçons
Pas parti
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
67.
67
VOUILLAMOZ Alexandre
U12 Garçons
9:06.3
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
68.
68
LATHION Quentin
U12 Garçons
9:52.0
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
69.
69
CARRUZZO Benjamin
U12 Garçons
9:43.0
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
70.
70
TREMBLAY Nino
U12 Garçons
9:22.0
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
71.
71
WIRTH Adam
U12 Garçons
8:24.1
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
72.
72
BONVIN Ruben
U12 Garçons
8:51.7
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
73.
73
GEOFFROY Basil
U12 Garçons
12:34.6
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
74.
74
GEOFFROY Arsène
U12 Garçons
11:10.7
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
75.
75
STADELMANN Mattia
U12 Garçons
8:56.4
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
76.
76
DARBELLAY Eliott
U12 Garçons
10:00.4
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
77.
77
PINO Léonard
U12 Garçons
8:53.9
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
78.
78
ANTILLE Loris
U12 Garçons
9:07.4
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Conthey
Localité
79.
79
TERRETTAZ Maxime
U12 Garçons
9:08.1
Année2012
SexeH
Team/Club
Localité
80.
80
HELDNER Louis
U12 Garçons
8:45.3
Année2012
SexeH
Team/Club
Localité
81.
81
TERRETTAZ Eliot
U12 Garçons
Pas parti
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubES Ayent
Localité
82.
82
BOURGEOIS Justine
U12 Filles
10:47.1
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
83.
83
KONÉ Lena
U12 Filles
7:48.4
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
84.
84
LEFÈVRE Margaux
U12 Filles
12:19.6
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
85.
85
JORDAN Elicia
U12 Filles
12:13.0
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
86.
86
BONATO Cléa
U12 Filles
10:26.4
Année2013
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
87.
87
RAYMOND Clotilde
U12 Filles
8:59.0
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
88.
88
VOUILLOZ Marie
U12 Filles
9:14.5
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
89.
89
SCHWERY Inès
U12 Filles
Pas parti
Année2013
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
90.
90
MIRAILLES Julie
U12 Filles
Pas parti
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
91.
91
MARIÉTHOZ Leslie
U12 Filles
10:32.4
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
92.
92
MARGUET Cléandre
U12 Filles
10:21.3
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
93.
93
GIROUD Mathilde
U12 Filles
Pas parti
Année2013
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
94.
94
FELLAY Jeanne
U12 Filles
9:49.5
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
95.
95
FAUCHÈRE Margot
U12 Filles
9:17.8
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
96.
96
DEGEORGES Charlotte
U12 Filles
9:58.8
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
97.
97
DAVID Chani
U12 Filles
8:51.9
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
98.
98
MARIÉTHOZ Nevaeh
U12 Filles
14:55.0
Année2013
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
99.
99
CRETENOUD Noemy
U12 Filles
14:54.1
Année2013
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
100.
100
PISTORIUS Ashley
U12 Filles
Abandon
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
Localité
101.
101
ZAMBAZ Giulia
U12 Filles
10:38.0
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
102.
102
GESSLER Tifenn
U12 Filles
11:02.7
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
103.
103
MEYER Léa
U12 Filles
12:03.7
Année2013
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
104.
104
ABBET Camille
U12 Filles
10:24.0
Année2013
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
105.
105
SAVOY Julie
U12 Filles
10:22.8
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
106.
106
COTTEN Eglantine
U12 Filles
9:22.2
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
107.
107
RAPILLARD Sarah
U12 Filles
10:33.3
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Conthey
Localité
108.
108
VOUILLAMOZ Alexane
U12 Filles
10:57.6
Année2013
SexeF
Team/ClubSfg conthey
Localité
109.
109
LIECHTI Amy
U12 Filles
10:33.3
Année2012
SexeF
Team/ClubTv Naters
Localité
110.
110
AMMANN Simon
U12 Garçons
8:27.6
Année2013
SexeH
Team/ClubTv Naters
Localité
111.
111
CHRISTEN Keanu
U12 Garçons
8:32.9
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubTermen Athletics
Localité
112.
112
LOCHER Emma
U12 Filles
9:02.4
Année2013
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
113.
113
DESGRANGES Axel
U12 Garçons
10:33.5
Année2012
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey
Localité
114.
121
VOUILLOZ Alexis
U14 Garçons
8:48.8
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
115.
122
FANTI Romeo
U14 Garçons
9:31.6
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
116.
123
PANNATIER Martin
U14 Garçons
9:33.0
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
117.
124
SAILLEN Timéo
U14 Garçons
8:24.4
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
118.
125
DUAY Valentin
U14 Garçons
11:17.1
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
119.
126
BARMAN Yann
U14 Garçons
9:16.2
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
120.
127
BORTER Noé
U14 Garçons
8:27.0
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
121.
128
SAILLEN Gabriel
U14 Garçons
8:07.9
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
122.
129
RYSER Hugo
U14 Garçons
8:02.1
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
123.
130
LIPAWSKY Simon
U14 Garçons
Pas parti
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
124.
131
JULEN Malick
U14 Garçons
7:45.1
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
125.
132
GIROUD Simon
U14 Garçons
7:49.3
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
126.
133
GASSER Yan
U14 Garçons
8:46.6
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
127.
134
DESSIMOZ Lenny
U14 Garçons
7:33.6
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
128.
135
PFAMMATTER Loris
U14 Garçons
10:15.5
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
129.
136
PEREIRA RIBEIRO Tiago
U14 Garçons
9:59.6
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
130.
137
DAVID-ROGEAT Timéo
U14 Garçons
8:22.3
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
131.
138
CHABLAIS Noa
U14 Garçons
9:50.3
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
132.
139
TENISCH Gian
U14 Garçons
7:53.5
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
Localité
133.
140
CARRILLO Isaac
U14 Garçons
8:22.7
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
134.
141
AKKUS Hayden
U14 Garçons
8:56.3
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
135.
142
VOUILLAMOZ Timéo
U14 Garçons
8:09.6
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
136.
143
BONVIN Noam
U14 Garçons
8:23.5
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
137.
144
GAY Mathis
U14 Garçons
Pas parti
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
138.
145
BUENSOZ Aloys
U14 Garçons
12:16.0
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubES Ayent
Localité
139.
146
BALMER Lucien
U14 Garçons
8:29.2
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
140.
147
ANTILLE Kilian
U14 Garçons
9:00.2
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Conthey
Localité
141.
148
BADER Jules
U14 Garçons
9:18.6
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey
Localité
142.
149
CORTHAY Pauline
U14 Filles
8:47.3
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
143.
150
MOULIN Ella
U14 Filles
9:35.6
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
144.
151
LEBOEUF Lea
U14 Filles
7:57.8
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
145.
152
VUILLOUD Alyssa
U14 Filles
9:37.2
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
146.
153
CHAMBOVAY Margot
U14 Filles
9:49.4
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
147.
154
TORRENT Amélie
U14 Filles
8:13.6
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
148.
155
REBORA Alaïs
U14 Filles
10:56.7
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
149.
156
POLONIO DA CRUZ Lehany
U14 Filles
Pas parti
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
150.
157
PERRIER Romane
U14 Filles
9:40.5
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
151.
158
JUILLERAT Zélie
U14 Filles
Pas parti
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
152.
159
JOURNEL Loane
U14 Filles
Pas parti
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
153.
160
GENOLET Pauline
U14 Filles
Pas parti
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
154.
161
FRANZETTI Clarisse
U14 Filles
8:26.8
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
155.
162
CHEVAILLER Lola
U14 Filles
8:38.4
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
156.
163
BURGENER Margot
U14 Filles
9:47.9
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
157.
164
BIAGGI Victoria
U14 Filles
9:22.0
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
158.
165
GEX-FABRY Stella
U14 Filles
Pas parti
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
159.
166
ROUD Thomas
U14 Garçons
9:22.9
Année2011
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
160.
167
MONNARD Gwendoline
U14 Filles
9:43.6
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
161.
168
MARTINOLI Héloïse
U14 Filles
11:44.8
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
162.
169
GREGORIO Sara
U14 Filles
10:34.1
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
163.
170
BRUNNER Manon
U14 Filles
10:00.1
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
164.
171
ANDENMATTEN Célia
U14 Filles
9:55.1
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
Localité
165.
172
LORENZ Jael
U14 Filles
8:48.1
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
Localité
166.
173
PELLICO Méline
U14 Filles
Pas parti
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
167.
174
VERLEYE Alice
U14 Filles
9:22.7
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
168.
175
GAILLARD Alicia
U14 Filles
8:13.3
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
169.
176
REYNARD Joanne
U14 Filles
9:54.8
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
170.
177
ABBET Pauline
U14 Filles
9:23.7
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
171.
178
CLAIVAZ Ailyne
U14 Filles
Pas parti
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
172.
179
PANNATIER Emmy
U14 Filles
11:00.0
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
173.
180
LUYET Marie
U14 Filles
10:31.6
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
174.
181
DUCHOUD Lola
U14 Filles
Abandon
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
175.
182
BRIGUET Laora
U14 Filles
8:40.2
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubES Ayent
Localité
176.
183
RAPILLARD Julie
U14 Filles
9:05.4
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Conthey
Localité
177.
184
VOUILLAMOZ Eline
U14 Filles
11:27.8
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubSfg conthey
Localité
178.
185
VENKER Emmeline
U14 Filles
9:48.9
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
179.
186
HELDNER Mia
U14 Filles
7:55.0
Année2010
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
180.
187
CHRISTEN Tianii
U14 Filles
8:46.5
Année2011
SexeF
Team/ClubTermen Athletics
Localité
181.
188
SCHNEIDER Alexis
U14 Garçons
9:20.9
Année2010
SexeH
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
182.
191
PERRAUDIN Kylian
U16 Garçons
13:47.3
Année2009
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
183.
192
FILIPPIN Emma
U16 Filles
13:54.7
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
184.
193
BOURGEOIS Alice
U16 Filles
13:26.3
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
185.
194
TERRETTAZ Noé
U16 Garçons
14:50.7
Année2009
SexeH
Team/ClubES Ayent
Localité
186.
195
REUSE Jules
U16 Garçons
11:33.2
Année2008
SexeH
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
187.
196
CHATAGNY Luca
U16 Garçons
10:48.8
Année2008
SexeH
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
188.
197
FRANZETTI Simon
U16 Garçons
11:24.5
Année2008
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
189.
198
FELLAY Louis
U16 Garçons
12:59.8
Année2009
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
190.
199
DESSIMOZ Evan
U16 Garçons
12:06.8
Année2009
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
191.
200
LANTHEMANN Thibault
U16 Garçons
14:32.0
Année2008
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
192.
201
SARBACH Gianluca
U16 Garçons
10:59.2
Année2009
SexeH
Team/ClubLLT Oberwallis
Localité
193.
202
CARRUPT Nathan
U16 Garçons
Pas parti
Année2008
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
194.
203
GIORDANO Noah
U16 Garçons
13:47.3
Année2009
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
195.
204
RÜEGER Noah
U16 Garçons
Pas parti
Année2008
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
196.
205
HUET Nathan
U16 Garçons
14:31.6
Année2008
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
197.
206
VALLOTTON Samuel
U16 Garçons
Pas parti
Année2009
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
198.
207
VENKER Nathan
U16 Garçons
16:03.6
Année2009
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
199.
208
RAMUZ Claire
U16 Filles
13:14.0
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
200.
209
PIERROZ Lily
U16 Filles
12:27.6
Année2008
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
201.
210
GUILLOU Yuna
U16 Filles
14:35.3
Année2008
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
202.
211
SAILLEN Amélie
U16 Filles
13:01.7
Année2008
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
203.
212
FANTI Laly
U16 Filles
13:42.7
Année2008
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
204.
213
JORDAN Charlotte
U16 Filles
15:02.0
Année2008
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
205.
214
PIGUET Sarah
U16 Filles
14:19.1
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
206.
215
NANCHEN Anaïs
U16 Filles
12:23.3
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
207.
216
LIPAWSKY Cloé
U16 Filles
12:56.1
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
208.
217
HUMBERT Lisa
U16 Filles
16:48.8
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
209.
218
DISCHL Margaux
U16 Filles
13:35.6
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
210.
219
DEBONS Célia
U16 Filles
12:51.7
Année2008
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
211.
220
BACHMANN Julie
U16 Filles
15:26.8
Année2008
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
212.
221
FOURNIER Laura
U16 Filles
14:09.7
Année2008
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
213.
222
DUC Noémie
U16 Filles
15:47.9
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
214.
223
LUYET Chloé
U16 Filles
13:54.2
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
215.
224
GESSLER Erine
U16 Filles
15:22.8
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
216.
225
BERGER Louis
U16 Garçons
12:21.2
Année2008
SexeH
Team/ClubATRV
Localité
217.
226
CRETTAZ Jordan
U16 Garçons
11:48.8
Année2009
SexeH
Team/ClubATRV
Localité
218.
227
CHARREX Téo
U16 Garçons
11:51.5
Année2008
SexeH
Team/ClubTeam Norda JC Sports
Localité
219.
228
EMERY Eryne
U16 Filles
12:41.2
Année2009
SexeF
Team/ClubATRV
Localité
220.
251
PIGNAT Lucie
U18 Filles
18:15.3
Année2006
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
221.
252
STUDACH Sarah
U18 Filles
16:42.8
Année2007
SexeF
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
222.
253
RAMUZ Clément
U18 Garçons
14:26.3
Année2007
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
223.
254
TORRENT Quentin
U18 Garçons
14:03.8
Année2006
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
224.
255
CORDONIER Pierre
Hommes
Pas parti
Année2001
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
225.
256
BONVIN Clémentine
U18 Filles
17:37.2
Année2007
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
226.
257
GROSS Nicolas
U18 Garçons
19:19.0
Année2006
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
227.
258
WALTHER Joël
U18 Garçons
Pas parti
Année2007
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
228.
259
GEX Thiméa
U18 Filles
16:44.4
Année2007
SexeF
Team/ClubATRV
Localité
229.
260
FROSSARD Luca
U18 Garçons
14:35.5
Année2007
SexeH
Team/ClubAcadémie Trail Running Valais
Localité
230.
261
PRODUIT Baptiste
U18 Garçons
16:41.1
Année2007
SexeH
Team/ClubATRV
Localité
231.
262
VOGEL Alix
U18 Filles
16:23.5
Année2007
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité
232.
266
LEBOEUF Theres
Dames
18:42.4
Année1985
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
233.
267
GEX-FABRY Christine
Vétérans dames
22:34.6
Année1972
SexeF
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
234.
268
STORME Cécilia
Dames
30:34.3
Année1999
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
235.
269
VERNIQUET Laure
Dames
26:12.6
Année2003
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
236.
270
ROSSIER SAILLEN Carmen
Vétérans dames
20:07.1
Année1980
SexeF
Team/Club
Localité
237.
271
FOURNIER Carole
Vétérans dames
22:16.5
Année1977
SexeF
Team/ClubCA Vétroz
Localité
238.
272
HIRSCH Sarah
Dames
28:10.5
Année1992
SexeF
Team/Club
Localité
239.
273
PETER Lisa
Dames
24:27.7
Année1989
SexeF
Team/Club
Localité
240.
274
COMPÈRE Camille
Dames
20:40.4
Année1993
SexeF
Team/Club
Localité
241.
275
BOLDIREFF Alexandra
Vétérans dames
24:58.4
Année1967
SexeF
Team/ClubTRT Monthey
Localité
242.
276
AMMANN Tatjana
Vétérans dames
23:27.6
Année1980
SexeF
Team/ClubTv Naters
Localité
243.
277
RAMUZ Chloé
U20 Filles
18:54.8
Année2005
SexeF
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
244.
278
BROCCARD Nina
U20 Filles
21:21.7
Année2004
SexeF
Team/ClubTeam Norda JC Sports
Localité
245.
279
GAY Valérie
Vétérans dames
30:09.0
Année1979
SexeF
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
246.
280
FAVEZ Tatiana
Vétérans dames
30:09.9
Année1976
SexeF
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
247.
291
BERTHOLET Aurélien
Hommes
Pas parti
Année1995
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
248.
292
MÉTRAILLER Luc
Hommes
Pas parti
Année1993
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
249.
293
KONÉ Cheikh Talibouya
Hommes
27:28.1
Année1988
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
250.
294
LEBOEUF François
Hommes
27:01.5
Année1985
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
251.
295
BOVIER Alexandre
Hommes
41:15.6
Année1992
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
252.
296
JILG Vincent
U20 Garçons
18:40.1
Année2005
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
253.
297
DRIDI Anthony
Hommes
31:52.8
Année1995
SexeH
Team/Club
Localité
254.
298
MARET Clément
Hommes
28:01.0
Année2000
SexeH
Team/Club
Localité
255.
299
RODRIGUEZ William
Vétérans Homme
26:47.0
Année1983
SexeH
Team/Club
Localité
256.
300
GEX-FABRY Candide
U20 Garçons
17:51.2
Année2004
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
257.
301
GAY Laurent
Vétérans Homme
36:23.5
Année1973
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
258.
302
GRANGER Raphael
Hommes populaire
22:07.6
Année1974
SexeH
Team/Club
Localité
259.
303
CALAMO Nicolas
Hommes
34:36.8
Année1998
SexeH
Team/ClubT-R-T Monthey
Localité
260.
321
SAILLEN Pierre
Hommes populaire
20:02.6
Année1976
SexeH
Team/Club
Localité
261.
322
RAMUZ Joseph
Hommes
Pas parti
Année1985
SexeH
Team/ClubCommune de Leytron
Localité
262.
323
GEX-FABRY Alexis
Vétérans Homme
28:58.4
Année1973
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Collombey-Muraz
Localité
263.
324
VERNIQUET Etienne
Hommes populaire
23:24.9
Année1970
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
264.
325
POLLMANN John
Hommes populaire
22:13.1
Année1971
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
265.
326
BONVIN Eric
Hommes populaire
22:40.2
Année1971
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
266.
327
RÜEGER Laurent
Hommes populaire
21:55.0
Année1974
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
267.
328
DOLT Stéphane
Hommes populaire
22:35.9
Année1974
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
268.
329
WÄCHTER Ramon
Hommes populaire
20:09.2
Année1979
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
269.
330
RAPILLARD Laurent
Vétérans Homme
30:50.3
Année1977
SexeH
Team/ClubSFG Conthey
Localité
270.
331
GIROUD Thierry
Vétérans Homme
38:30.7
Année1966
SexeH
Team/ClubTRT ATHLÉTISME MONTHEY
Localité
271.
332
DEPHIX Pascal
Vétérans Homme
37:17.0
Année1965
SexeH
Team/Club
Localité
272.
333
RAMUZ Pierre-André
Vétérans Homme
27:16.9
Année1978
SexeH
Team/ClubCABV Martigny
Localité
273.
334
MARIÉTHOZ Cédric
Vétérans Homme
28:21.2
Année1973
SexeH
Team/ClubSG St-Maurice
Localité
274.
335
JOSSEN Ronja
U10 Filles
4:44.3
Année2015
SexeF
Team/ClubTv Naters
Localité
275.
336
ZIMMERMANN Linus
U10 Garçons
4:30.6
Année2014
SexeH
Team/ClubTv Naters
Localité
276.
337
CHRISTEN Matti
U10 Garçons
5:00.8
Année2015
SexeH
Team/ClubTermen Athletics
Localité
277.
338
PIGUET Pascale
Vétérans dames
28:48.7
Année1973
SexeF
Team/Club
Localité
278.
339
LOCHER Sébastien
Hommes populaire
20:24.5
Année1987
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sierre
Localité
279.
340
RYSER Thomas
Hommes populaire
27:34.0
Année1974
SexeH
Team/ClubCA Sion
Localité