Courses
Live Classements
Liste de départ : Bike-Rennen, Goms - 2022 (16.07.2022)
Pos. Dos. Nom Catégorie Statut Année Team/Club
1. 1 NOVAK Severin   Herren A1 (1983 - 2003) Année1986 Team/Club
2. 2 DENNDA Lukas   Herren A1 (1983 - 2003) Année2000 Team/Club
3. 3 SCHEIDEGGER Alex   Herren A1 (1983 - 2003) Année2001 Team/Club
4. 4 PFAMMATTER Jonas   Herren A1 (1983 - 2003) Année1988 Team/Club
5. 5 NOVAK Mario   Herren A1 (1983 - 2003) Année1985 Team/Club
6. 50 ARNOLD Thomas   Herren A2 (1973 - 1982) Année1977 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen
7. 51 NESSIER Marcel   Herren A2 (1973 - 1982) Année1981 Team/Club
8. 52 DÄNGELI Ivo   Herren A2 (1973 - 1982) Année1973 Team/Club
9. 53 RENGGLI Samuel   Herren A2 (1973 - 1982) Année1980 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen
10. 54 SCHMIDIGER Raphael   Herren A2 (1973 - 1982) Année1978 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen
11. 55 JULIER Stefan   Herren A2 (1973 - 1982) Année1981 Team/Club
12. 56 WENGER Claudio   Herren A2 (1973 - 1982) Année1980 Team/Club
13. 57 MEIER Roland   Herren A2 (1973 - 1982) Année1975 Team/Club
14. 58 TRUFFER Mario   Herren A2 (1973 - 1982) Année1974 Team/Club
15. 100 MARTI Stefan   Herren A3 (ab 1972) Année1972 Team/Club
16. 101 MICHEL Remo   Herren A3 (ab 1972) Année1972 Team/Club
17. 102 BERCHTOLD Silvio   Herren A3 (ab 1972) Année1964 Team/Club
18. 201 FLETT Leo   U19 Herren (2004 - 2007) Année2007 Team/Club
19. 202 HALLENBARTER Nils   U19 Herren (2004 - 2007) Année2007 Team/Club
20. 203 HALLENBARTER Fynn   U19 Herren (2004 - 2007) Année2004 Team/Club
21. 300 BÖSCH Sandra   Fun 26:03.9 Année1978 Team/ClubBikeKids Groswangen
22. 301 BÖSCH Pirmin   Fun 23:19.1 Année1977 Team/ClubBikeKids Groswangen
23. 302 VON MATT Beat   Fun 27:32.5 Année1962 Team/ClubBikeKids Groswangen
24. 303 GLANZMANN Peter   Fun 25:14.9 Année1974 Team/ClubBikeKids Groswangen
25. 305 CLEMENS Gerhard   Fun 19:32.5 Année1977 Team/Club
26. 306 HILDEBRAND Dietmar   Fun 22:48.1 Année1971 Team/Club
27. 308 WINISTÖRFER André   Fun 26:01.1 Année1971 Team/Club
28. 500 FUCHS Dario   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 5:14.3 Année2014 Team/Club
29. 501 BÖSCH Luca   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 4:16.9 Année2014 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen
30. 502 BÖSCH Leona   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 6:22.5 Année2016 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen
31. 503 PREVIDOLI Mia   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 8:55.4 Année2014 Team/Club
32. 504 JACOB Henrique   U9 Soft (bis 2014) DNS Année2014 Team/Club
33. 505 ZENKLUSEN Alesandro   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 7:50.0 Année2017 Team/Club
34. 506 RENGGLI Andrin   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 5:17.3 Année2014 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen
35. 507 RENGGLI Ramon   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 7:13.6 Année2016 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen
36. 508 SCHMIDIGER Lianne   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 7:21.7 Année2016 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen
37. 509 DIEZIG Selina   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 8:58.5 Année2017 Team/Club
38. 510 DIEZIG Fiona   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 7:27.1 Année2016 Team/Club
39. 511 DIEZIG Matteo   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 6:12.9 Année2014 Team/Club
40. 512 JULIER Felician   U9 Soft (bis 2014) 6:22.1 Année2016 Team/Club
41. 600 WINISTÖRFER Aimo   U11 Cross (2012 - 2013) 8:55.1 Année2013 Team/Club
42. 601 CLEMENS Jan   U11 Cross (2012 - 2013) 10:55.0 Année2013 Team/Club
43. 602 WENGER Nino   U11 Cross (2012 - 2013) 9:59.0 Année2013 Team/Club
44. 603 JACOB Daniel   U11 Cross (2012 - 2013) DNS Année2012 Team/Club
45. 604 LIENHARD Silas   U11 Cross (2012 - 2013) 9:18.4 Année2012 Team/Club
46. 605 LIENHARD Samantha   U11 Cross (2012 - 2013) 13:10.0 Année2013 Team/Club
47. 606 DIEZIG Joel   U11 Cross (2012 - 2013) 11:47.0 Année2012 Team/Club
48. 607 IMOBERDORF Dario   U11 Cross (2012 - 2013) 9:18.7 Année2012 Team/Club
49. 608 LOCHER Andrea   U11 Cross (2012 - 2013) 9:13.2 Année2012 Team/Club
50. 609 JULIER Maximilian   U11 Cross (2012 - 2013) 11:16.7 Année2013 Team/Club
51. 700 FREY Elias   U13 Rock (2010 - 2011) 10:21.6 Année2011 Team/ClubZaun Team
52. 701 MOSER Mirko   U13 Rock (2010 - 2011) 9:49.5 Année2011 Team/ClubZaun Team
53. 702 MARTI Juli   U13 Rock (2010 - 2011) 10:28.3 Année2011 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen / VC Surs
54. 703 GLANZMANN Noha   U13 Rock (2010 - 2011) 10:44.3 Année2012 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen / VC Schö
55. 704 CLEMENS Celine   U13 Rock (2010 - 2011) 16:12.0 Année2011 Team/Club
56. 705 ESCHER Rahel   U13 Rock (2010 - 2011) DNF Année2011 Team/Club
57. 706 HILDEBRAND Lynn   U13 Rock (2010 - 2011) 15:44.0 Année2011 Team/Club
58. 707 WERLEN Tim   U13 Rock (2010 - 2011) 14:14.7 Année2010 Team/Club
59. 800 SCHIESS Kuno   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 19:09.9 Année2008 Team/Club
60. 801 MOSER Andrin   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 18:13.9 Année2009 Team/ClubZaun Team
61. 802 MARTI Jonas   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 20:07.4 Année2009 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen / VC Sur
62. 803 ARNOLD Nino   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 21:17.2 Année2009 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen / VC Sur
63. 804 VON MATT Florian   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 20:49.0 Année2010 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen / VC Sur
64. 805 GLANZMANN Luca   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 19:43.5 Année2010 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen / VC Schö
65. 806 MARTI Celine   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 20:55.6 Année2011 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen / VC Surs
66. 807 ESCHER Sarah   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 41:52.0 Année2009 Team/Club
67. 808 SCHALBETTER Timo   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 22:30.1 Année2008 Team/Club
68. 809 HALLENBARTER Juri   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 25:38.9 Année2009 Team/Club
69. 810 HALLENBARTER Aila   U15 Mega (2008 - 2009) 28:56.5 Année2009 Team/Club
70. 1000 RENGGLI Luzia   Damen (ab 2003) Année1980 Team/ClubBikeKids Grosswangen
71. 1001 SCHLÜTERMANN Antoinette   Damen (ab 2003) Année1965 Team/Club
72. 1002 GLANZMANN Ester   Damen (ab 2003) Année1976 Team/ClubBikeKids Groswangen
73. 1003 ZAHNO Stefanie   Damen (ab 2003) Année1999 Team/ClubChalet Sepp / Gattlen