Au départ
En course
Derniers terminés
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Temps (manche) Temps Écart Année
Temps (manche) Temps Écart Année
15
PLANTEY Enrique
Homme / Sitting
Homme / Sitting
Abandon Abandon Année1982
Abandon Abandon Année1982
18
CHRISTEN Pascal
1° Homme / Sitting
1° Homme / Sitting
56.30 2:06.29 2:06.29 (+0.76) +0.76 Année1992
56.30 2:06.29 2:06.29 (+0.76) +0.76 Année1992
16
PELIT Murat
Homme / Sitting
Homme / Sitting
Abandon Abandon Année1982
Abandon Abandon Année1982
17
SPEKSNIJDER Thijn
2° Homme / Sitting
2° Homme / Sitting
55.54 2:07.34 2:07.34 (+1.05) +1.05 Année2000
55.54 2:07.34 2:07.34 (+1.05) +1.05 Année2000
19
DAMAS Christophe
3° Homme / Sitting
3° Homme / Sitting
58.02 2:14.14 2:14.14 (+7.85) +7.85 Année2002
58.02 2:14.14 2:14.14 (+7.85) +7.85 Année2002
10
CUCHE Robin
1° Homme / Standing
1° Homme / Standing
48.28 1:53.97 1:53.97 (+1.19) +1.19 Année1998
48.28 1:53.97 1:53.97 (+1.19) +1.19 Année1998
9
PUIG DAVI Roger
2° Homme / Standing
2° Homme / Standing
47.60 1:54.12 1:54.12 (+0.15) +0.15 Année1997
47.60 1:54.12 1:54.12 (+0.15) +0.15 Année1997
11
BENDOTTI Davide
3° Homme / Standing
3° Homme / Standing
47.76 1:55.37 1:55.37 (+1.40) +1.40 Année1994
47.76 1:55.37 1:55.37 (+1.40) +1.40 Année1994
8
PFYL Thomas
4° Homme / Standing
4° Homme / Standing
47.09 1:55.49 1:55.49 (+1.52) +1.52 Année1987
47.09 1:55.49 1:55.49 (+1.52) +1.52 Année1987
12
UNTERHOFER David
5° Homme / Standing
5° Homme / Standing
56.65 2:08.17 2:08.17 (+14.20) +14.20 Année1981
56.65 2:08.17 2:08.17 (+14.20) +14.20 Année1981
14
ROTACH Ueli
6° Homme / Standing
6° Homme / Standing
1:05.33 2:20.67 2:20.67 (+26.70) +26.70 Année2002
1:05.33 2:20.67 2:20.67 (+26.70) +26.70 Année2002
6
SHULGA Dmitrii
1° Homme / Vision Impaired
1° Homme / Vision Impaired
55.43 2:11.47 2:11.47 Année1990
55.43 2:11.47 2:11.47 Année1990
5
VALEANU Laura
Dame / Standing
Dame / Standing
Abandon Abandon Année1990
Abandon Abandon Année1990
13
GMUER Theo
Homme / Standing
Homme / Standing
Pas parti Pas parti Année1996
Pas parti Pas parti Année1996