Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Année
Team/Club
1.
1
ZUCHUAT Mathilde
Filles 2015-2016
1:12.44
Année2016
Team/ClubMont-Noble
2.
2
CHARDONNENS Ninon
Filles 2015-2016
55.85
Année2015
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
3.
3
FREYMOND Clem
Filles 2015-2016
59.98
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
4.
4
BOVIER Célina
Filles 2015-2016
1:25.58
Année2015
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
5.
5
GENOLET Charlotte
Filles 2015-2016
Disqualifié
Année2015
Team/ClubHérémencia
6.
6
BOTELHO Jade
Filles 2015-2016
Pas parti
Année2016
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
7.
7
ANZÉVUI Camille
Filles 2015-2016
1:11.02
Année2016
Team/ClubDent Blanche
8.
8
BOEGLI Margaux
Filles 2015-2016
Pas parti
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
9.
9
DELÈZE Aline
Filles 2015-2016
Abandon
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
10.
10
REVAZ Abygaëlle
Filles 2015-2016
55.24
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
11.
11
SIERRO Manon
Filles 2015-2016
53.55
Année2015
Team/ClubHérémencia
12.
16
BORNET Jayson
Garçons 2015-2016
1:09.08
Année2016
Team/ClubArpettaz
13.
17
BÖHLE Remo
Garçons 2015-2016
1:15.11
Année2015
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
14.
18
SCHAFFTER Stian
Garçons 2015-2016
1:00.89
Année2016
Team/ClubHérémencia
15.
19
EVÉQUOZ Jules
Garçons 2015-2016
57.82
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
16.
20
EVEQUOZ Eliott
Garçons 2015-2016
Pas parti
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
17.
21
THÉODULOZ Dorian
Garçons 2015-2016
1:09.29
Année2016
Team/ClubDent Blanche
18.
22
MONNET Liam
Garçons 2015-2016
55.92
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
19.
23
BITZ Tiago
Garçons 2015-2016
1:03.52
Année2016
Team/ClubMont-Noble
20.
24
MÉTRAILLER Mathis
Garçons 2015-2016
Disqualifié
Année2016
Team/ClubDent Blanche
21.
25
BADER Maxime
Garçons 2015-2016
55.57
Année2015
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
22.
26
KOMENDA Oskar
Garçons 2015-2016
1:04.77
Année2016
Team/ClubArpettaz
23.
27
SWAN Lucas
Garçons 2015-2016
58.14
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
24.
28
MONNET Tom
Garçons 2015-2016
59.79
Année2015
Team/ClubHérémencia
25.
29
GILLIOZ Axel
Garçons 2015-2016
58.98
Année2015
Team/ClubArpettaz
26.
30
FAVRE Pierre
Garçons 2015-2016
1:05.04
Année2016
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
27.
31
NINO Mottaz
Garçons 2015-2016
Disqualifié
Année2015
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
28.
36
BORNET Joy
Filles 2014
54.87
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
29.
37
CHAPALAY Noa
Filles 2014
51.61
Année2014
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
30.
38
VAN BOXTEL Zoé
Filles 2014
56.45
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
31.
39
DELALOYE Clémentine
Filles 2014
57.36
Année2014
Team/ClubHérémencia
32.
40
PRAZ Clémence
Filles 2014
Pas parti
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
33.
41
SCHAFTER Mellie
Filles 2014
56.24
Année2014
Team/ClubHérémencia
34.
42
HANKINS Gabriela
Filles 2014
1:06.13
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
35.
43
BALLESTRAZ Sophia
Filles 2014
1:03.64
Année2014
Team/ClubMont-Noble
36.
44
BIOLLAZ Emilie
Filles 2014
1:03.04
Année2014
Team/ClubMont-Noble
37.
45
HUTER Lisa
Filles 2014
57.36
Année2014
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
38.
46
HERMANN Kassia
Filles 2014
48.51
Année2014
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
39.
47
MÉTRAILLER Enora
Filles 2014
Disqualifié
Année2014
Team/ClubDent Blanche
40.
52
GILLIOZ Hugo
Garçons 2014
55.93
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
41.
53
DISCHINGER Martin
Garçons 2014
56.82
Année2014
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
42.
54
DIE MARE Andrea
Garçons 2014
55.00
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
43.
55
FREYMOND Colin
Garçons 2014
49.15
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
44.
56
DELGADO Hugo
Garçons 2014
1:04.22
Année2014
Team/ClubArpettaz
45.
61
DELALOYE Valentyne
Filles 2013
53.10
Année2013
Team/ClubHérémencia
46.
62
PATERNOT Yassemine
Filles 2013
55.82
Année2013
Team/ClubHérémencia
47.
63
MEYER Octavie
Filles 2013
Pas parti
Année2013
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
48.
64
WITTWER Jade
Filles 2013
2:02.21
Année2013
Team/ClubArpettaz
49.
65
VOIDE Manon
Filles 2013
49.49
Année2013
Team/ClubDent Blanche
50.
66
SIMONIN Elyn
Filles 2013
1:56.06
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
51.
67
BERTHOD Emeline
Filles 2013
1:10.50
Année2013
Team/ClubMont-Noble
52.
72
GERBER Nohan
Garçons 2013
58.66
Année2013
Team/ClubMont-Noble
53.
73
JOYE Fabien
Garçons 2013
53.44
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
54.
74
EHRESMANN Marley
Garçons 2013
49.39
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
55.
75
GEORGES Corentin
Garçons 2013
55.89
Année2013
Team/ClubDent Blanche
56.
76
MONNET Louis
Garçons 2013
Disqualifié
Année2013
Team/ClubArpettaz
57.
77
BITZ Karim
Garçons 2013
1:03.03
Année2013
Team/ClubMont-Noble
58.
78
BOSON César
Garçons 2013
47.73
Année2013
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
59.
79
CASTELLA Léo
Garçons 2013
53.86
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
60.
80
MAITRE Thomas
Garçons 2013
51.57
Année2013
Team/ClubDent Blanche
61.
81
ZUCHUAT Nathan
Garçons 2013
50.22
Année2013
Team/ClubMont-Noble
62.
82
FAUCHÈRE Noé
Garçons 2013
49.28
Année2013
Team/ClubSalins
63.
83
BADER Thomas
Garçons 2013
Abandon
Année2013
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
64.
84
BITZ Yanis
Garçons 2013
1:05.65
Année2013
Team/ClubMont-Noble
65.
85
FORCLAZ Quentin
Garçons 2013
55.06
Année2013
Team/ClubDent Blanche
66.
86
ANZÉVUI Noah
Garçons 2013
50.14
Année2013
Team/ClubDent Blanche
67.
87
MENOUD Constant
Garçons 2013
45.45
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
68.
88
BOVIER Kilian
Garçons 2013
48.97
Année2013
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
69.
89
GENOLET Maxime
Garçons 2013
48.04
Année2013
Team/ClubHérémencia
70.
94
DELGADO Giulia
Filles 2011-2012
1:05.39
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
71.
95
JOYE Mathilde
Filles 2011-2012
54.95
Année2011
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
72.
96
FORCLAZ Héloïse
Filles 2011-2012
48.03
Année2011
Team/ClubDent Blanche
73.
101
DRAGOMIROVA Anastasia
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:06.85
Année2011
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
74.
102
REVAZ Zohra
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
53.91
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
75.
103
FREYMOND Lola
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
58.32
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
76.
104
FRAGNIÈRE Maëlys
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
Pas parti
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
77.
105
PERRÉARD Merry
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
Abandon
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
78.
106
BÖHLE Mona
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:06.47
Année2012
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
79.
107
MEYER Victoire
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:08.71
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
80.
108
RICHARD Maorie
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:01.37
Année2011
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
81.
109
HO Amandine
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
59.17
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
82.
110
FAVRE Marie
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:03.17
Année2012
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
83.
111
CARD Maé
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
59.12
Année2012
Team/ClubMont-Noble
84.
112
BESSE Erin
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:42.79
Année2012
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
85.
113
UDRY Ethel
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
59.81
Année2011
Team/ClubHérémencia
86.
114
MONNET Line
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
53.83
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
87.
115
TOMASIC Petra
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:01.58
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
88.
116
MÜLLER Charlotte
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
Disqualifié
Année2011
Team/ClubDent Blanche
89.
117
DUBUIS Livia
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
1:06.34
Année2012
Team/ClubMont-Noble
90.
118
BORNET Malika
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
57.87
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
91.
119
REUTELER Diane
Filles 2011-2012 licenciées
Pas parti
Année2012
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
92.
124
BOVIER Axel
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:06.25
Année2012
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
93.
125
CHAPALAY Malo
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
59.33
Année2011
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
94.
126
SCHMITTER Louis
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:12.14
Année2012
Team/ClubMont-Noble
95.
127
BIOLLAZ Théo
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
Abandon
Année2012
Team/ClubMont-Noble
96.
128
DAYER Eliott
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
Disqualifié
Année2012
Team/ClubHérémencia
97.
129
ANZÉVUI Mathis
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:00.66
Année2011
Team/ClubDent Blanche
98.
130
HUYGHE Samuel
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
54.18
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
99.
131
HEMMELER Oscar
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:07.68
Année2012
Team/ClubSalins
100.
132
MARIÉTHOZ Loric
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
54.99
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
101.
133
SIERRO Quentin
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
53.91
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
102.
134
DÉLÈZE Justin
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:06.58
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
103.
135
OUTREQUIN Lys-Il
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:03.94
Année2011
Team/ClubSion
104.
136
ALDER Nils
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:00.58
Année2011
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
105.
137
BIANCO Célien
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
Abandon
Année2011
Team/ClubSalins
106.
138
MEDINGER Antoine
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
Pas parti
Année2012
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
107.
139
FOURNIER Lohan
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
53.34
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
108.
140
FRAGNIÈRE Evan
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
53.61
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
109.
141
WITTWER Max
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:12.22
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
110.
142
DÉLÈZE Robin
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:07.50
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
111.
143
SIERRO Lucien
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
57.36
Année2011
Team/ClubHérémencia
112.
144
GERBER Kilian
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:14.64
Année2012
Team/ClubMont-Noble
113.
145
LATHION Gemechu
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
Abandon
Année2011
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
114.
146
RONGÈRE Nathan
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
57.33
Année2012
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
115.
147
SIERRO Jules
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
52.54
Année2011
Team/ClubHérémencia
116.
148
KOMENDA Jakub
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:04.12
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
117.
149
PERRENOUD Louis
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
58.58
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
118.
150
LIPAWSKY Simon
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:02.37
Année2011
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
119.
151
GILLIOZ Noah
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
52.83
Année2011
Team/ClubArpettaz
120.
152
VAN BOXTEL Zeno
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
53.82
Année2012
Team/ClubArpettaz
121.
153
CHARDONNENS Justin
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
56.76
Année2012
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
122.
154
QUINODOZ Jean
Garçons 2011-2012 licenciés
1:01.68
Année2011
Team/ClubDent Blanche
123.
159
KREIS Anaïs Eva
Filles 2006-2010
1:02.76
Année2010
Team/ClubArpettaz
124.
160
QUINODOZ Léa
Filles 2006-2010
1:00.47
Année2009
Team/ClubDent Blanche
125.
161
HERMANN Saskia
Filles 2006-2010
57.43
Année2008
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
126.
162
OBERMÜLLER Julia
Filles 2006-2010
1:04.37
Année2008
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
127.
163
FAUCHÈRE Camille
Filles 2006-2010
58.07
Année2008
Team/ClubSalins
128.
164
HUGUENIN Chloé
Filles 2006-2010
Abandon
Année2006
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
129.
165
LAROQUE Mathilde
Filles 2006-2010
Disqualifié
Année2008
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
130.
166
FRUND Agathe
Filles 2006-2010
57.61
Année2008
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
131.
167
SIMONIN Tia
Filles 2006-2010
1:05.33
Année2010
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
132.
168
MAIRE Jenny
Filles 2006-2010
1:06.53
Année2008
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
133.
173
GONIN Aurel
Garçons 2006-2010
1:05.04
Année2010
Team/ClubHérémencia
134.
174
MAIRE Léo
Garçons 2006-2010
1:00.25
Année2010
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
135.
175
BIOLLAZ Lucas
Garçons 2006-2010
1:00.49
Année2010
Team/ClubMont-Noble
136.
176
GONIN Eloi
Garçons 2006-2010
1:00.93
Année2009
Team/ClubHérémencia
137.
177
HUTER Louis
Garçons 2006-2010
Pas parti
Année2010
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
138.
178
PRALONG Antoine
Garçons 2006-2010
1:04.06
Année2010
Team/ClubDent Blanche
139.
179
MICHAUD Eliott
Garçons 2006-2010
1:02.96
Année2007
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
140.
180
RONGÈRE Benjamin
Garçons 2006-2010
Abandon
Année2008
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
141.
185
DUBUIS Loane
Filles 2006-2010 licenciées
51.56
Année2010
Team/ClubMont-Noble
142.
186
CHARDONNENS Capucine
Filles 2006-2010 licenciées
1:05.19
Année2010
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
143.
187
MEYER Greta
Filles 2006-2010 licenciées
54.40
Année2010
Team/ClubVeysonnaz
144.
192
LEROY Louis
Garçons 2006-2010 licenciés
49.52
Année2010
Team/ClubArpettaz
145.
193
PRALONG Maxime
Garçons 2006-2010 licenciés
56.32
Année2010
Team/ClubHérémencia
146.
194
FOURNIER Adrien
Garçons 2006-2010 licenciés
52.36
Année2010
Team/ClubArpettaz
147.
195
MAITRE Lucas
Garçons 2006-2010 licenciés
57.94
Année2010
Team/ClubDent Blanche
148.
196
EHRESMANN Killian
Garçons 2006-2010
59.12
Année2010
Team/ClubVex-Les Collons
149.
197
PATERNOT Eole
Garçons 2006-2010 licenciés
1:01.66
Année2010
Team/ClubHérémencia