Pos.
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Statut
Année
Team/Club
Localité
Voiture
Cylindrée
1.
36
CHARIATTE Sylvain
SuperSérie - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Année2001
Team/ClubChariatte Sylvain
LocalitéPorrentruy
VoitureHonda Integra
Cylindrée1800 cm3
2.
37
KILCHENMANN Alphonse
SuperSérie - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1954
Team/ClubAlphonse Kilchenmann
LocalitéSonceboz
VoiturePeugeot 106 1.6 16V
Cylindrée1587 cm3
3.
38
KRÄHENBÜHL André
SuperSérie - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Année1969
Team/ClubRacing Club Airbag
LocalitéHünenberg
VoitureHonda Integra Type-R
Cylindrée1798 cm3
4.
39
WEIBEL Samuel
SuperSérie - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Année1992
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéWolfisberg
VoitureSubaru BRZ
Cylindrée1998 cm3
5.
46
COSANDIER Pierre
SuperSérie - plus de 2'000 cm3
Année1965
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéKerzers
VoitureFiat 500 1,4 Abarth
Cylindrée2326 cm3
6.
47
KILCHENMANN Ivan
SuperSérie - plus de 2'000 cm3
Année1982
Team/ClubIvan Kilchenmann
LocalitéSonceboz
VoitureFord Fiesta ST
Cylindrée2713 cm3
7.
48
SALZMANN Franz
SuperSérie Comp. - plus de 3'000 cm3
Pas parti
Année1950
Team/ClubStadler Motorsport
LocalitéLyss
VoitureMC Laren 720 S
Cylindrée6790 cm3
8.
51
GOLAY Philippe
SuperSérie Comp. - jusqu'à 3'000 cm3
Année1965
Team/ClubÉcurie Performance
LocalitéMontricher
VoitureCaterham CSR 200
Cylindrée2300 cm3
9.
56
COMBY Alexandre
SuperSérie Comp. - plus de 3'000 cm3
Année1972
Team/ClubPorsche 3 Lacs
LocalitéLa Chaux-de-Fonds
VoiturePorsche Cayman GT4
Cylindrée3800 cm3
10.
57
MÜRNER Pierre
SuperSérie Comp. - plus de 3'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1959
Team/ClubPierre Mürner
LocalitéReichenbach
VoiturePorsche 911 GT3 992
Cylindrée3996 cm3
11.
61
GRISELLI Maël
N/ISN/R1 - 0 'à 1'600 cm3
Année1997
Team/ClubMaël Griselli
LocalitéTavannes
VoitureRenault Twingo
Cylindrée1598 cm3
12.
62
MINGARD Marc Henry
N/ISN/R1 - 0 'à 1'600 cm3
Année1964
Team/ClubRacing Fan's
LocalitéLignerolle
VoitureCitroën Saxo 1.6 16 V
Cylindrée1587 cm3
13.
63
RIEBEN Johann
N/ISN/R1 - 0 'à 1'600 cm3
Année1988
Team/ClubÉcurie du Nord
LocalitéDomdidier
VoiturePeugeot 106 GTI
Cylindrée1587 cm3
14.
64
THÖNI Hanspeter
N/ISN/R1 - 0 'à 1'600 cm3
Année1975
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéBrienz
VoiturePeugeot 106 16V
Cylindrée1588 cm3
15.
65
WALTHER Thomas
N/ISN/R1 - 0 'à 1'600 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1974
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéKräiligen
VoitureCitroën Saxo
Cylindrée1587 cm3
16.
71
BRANTSCHEN Iwan
N/ISN/R1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1982
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéRanda
VoitureRenault Clio Ragnotti
Cylindrée1998 cm3
17.
76
HALTER Josef
N/ISN/R1 - plus de 2'000 cm3
Année1967
Team/ClubRacing Club Airbag
LocalitéEnnetmoos
VoitureMitsubishi Lancer Evolution VII
Cylindrée3395 cm3
18.
77
WERREN Res
N/ISN/R1 - plus de 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1958
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéSpiez
VoitureMitsubishi Lancer Evolution X
Cylindrée3400 cm3
19.
81
BIAGGI Arnaud
Historique - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Année1981
Team/ClubAss.Suisse des Rallyes Historiques
LocalitéCourgenay
VoitureOpel Kadett C GT/E
Cylindrée1992 cm3
20.
82
BLONDEL Francis
Pas parti
Année1950
Team/ClubBlondel Francis
LocalitéVessy
VoitureOpel Ascona A
Cylindrée1897 cm3
21.
83
CORNUZ Claude-Alain
Historique - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Année1959
Team/ClubTeam Trajectoire
LocalitéSt-Aubin
VoitureFord Escort
Cylindrée1997 cm3
22.
84
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Historique - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Année1982
Team/ClubÉcurie Performance
LocalitéDaillens
VoitureFord Escort RS 2000
Cylindrée1993 cm3
23.
85
FLEURY Frédéric
Pas parti
Année1988
Team/ClubÉcurie des Ordons
LocalitéChâtelat
VoitureOpel Ascona
Cylindrée2000 cm3
24.
86
PICCINA Julien
Historique - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1982
Team/ClubÉcurie des ordons
LocalitéCourchavon
VoitureVW Scirocco
Cylindrée1588 cm3
25.
91
JOLIDON Nicolas
Historique - plus de 2'000 cm3
Année1980
Team/ClubÉcurie des ordons
LocalitéGlovelier
VoitureBMW 325i
Cylindrée2494 cm3
26.
92
WAEBER Willy
Historique - plus de 2'000 cm3
Année1951
Team/ClubWilly Waeber
LocalitéBerolle
VoiturePorsche SC Gr. 4
Cylindrée3000 cm3
27.
96
CRAVIOLINI Xavier
GT - jusqu'à 3'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1970
Team/ClubAtelier de la Tzoumaz
LocalitéBramois
VoitureAbarth 124 RGT
Cylindrée2961 cm3
28.
101
HEINIGER Sonja
Pas parti
Année1938
Team/ClubPorsche Club Zürich
LocalitéJona
VoiturePorsche 911 GT3 RS
Cylindrée3900 cm3
29.
106
BRACELLI Yves
A/ISA/R2/R3 - 0 à 1'600 cm3
Année1988
Team/ClubGruyère Racing Team
LocalitéVeytaux
VoiturePeugeot 106 GTI
Cylindrée1587 cm3
30.
107
JOYE Christian
A/ISA/R2/R3 - 0 à 1'600 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1967
Team/ClubÉcurie Sporting de Romont
LocalitéVallorbe
VoitureCitroën Saxo
Cylindrée1587 cm3
31.
108
WÄCKERLIG Marco
A/ISA/R2/R3 - 0 à 1'600 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1964
Team/ClubRennclub Untertoggenburg
LocalitéStein
VoitureCitroën C2 R2
Cylindrée1587 cm3
32.
111
FANKHAUSER Nicola
A/ISA/R2/R3 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Abandon
Année1993
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéLatterbach
VoitureHonda Civic Type-R
Cylindrée1998 cm3
33.
112
GRISPINO Alessandro
A/ISA/R2/R3 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année2001
Team/ClubAlessandro Grispino
LocalitéSteinen
VoitureRenault Clio
Cylindrée1998 cm3
34.
113
LEUBA Cédric
A/ISA/R2/R3 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1987
Team/ClubÉcurie des Lions
LocalitéLe Solliat
VoitureRenault Clio RS
Cylindrée1998 cm3
35.
114
SATTLER Sven
A/ISA/R2/R3 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1971
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéMettmenstetten
VoitureHonda Integra Type-R
Cylindrée1798 cm3
36.
115
STAMPFLI Yannik
A/ISA/R2/R3 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année2001
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéBannwil
VoitureRenault Clio 2 Sport 2.0 16v
Cylindrée1998 cm3
37.
116
WÄCKERLIG Peter
A/ISA/R2/R3 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1968
Team/ClubRennclub Untertoggenburg
LocalitéWinterthur
VoitureRenault Clio Sport
Cylindrée1998 cm3
38.
121
ANDENMATTEN Jörg
InterSwiss - 0 à 1'600 cm3
Année1973
Team/ClubAnumatti Racing
LocalitéGrächen
VoitureCitroën Saxo Orginal Cup
Cylindrée1587 cm3
39.
122
BURRI Stephan
InterSwiss - 0 à 1'600 cm3
Année1979
Team/ClubAutersa Racing Team
LocalitéAffeltrangen
VoitureVW Polo
Cylindrée1600 cm3
40.
123
HUSISTEIN Mark
InterSwiss - 0 à 1'600 cm3
Année1985
Team/ClubIG-MST Zentralschweiz
LocalitéBrügg
VoitureToyota Yaris
Cylindrée1399 cm3
41.
124
JUNGI Rolf
InterSwiss - 0 à 1'600 cm3
Pas parti
Année1976
Team/ClubMST-Zentralschweiz
LocalitéDotzigen
VoitureCitroën Saxo RS
Cylindrée1600 cm3
42.
125
MATTMÜLLER Christoph
InterSwiss - 0 à 1'600 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1959
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéBolligen
VoitureVW Mattmüller Scirocco
Cylindrée1600 cm3
43.
126
OBERHOFER Rudi
InterSwiss - 0 à 1'600 cm3
Année1964
Team/ClubRennclub Untertoggenburg
LocalitéStaad
VoitureVW Ledinegg Golf 16V
Cylindrée1588 cm3
44.
131
BRUNNER Stefan
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1999
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéHemberg
VoitureRenault Clio Cup
Cylindrée1998 cm3
45.
132
BURRI Andreas
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1972
Team/ClubMST-Zentralschweiz
LocalitéMalters
VoitureOpel Kadett C
Cylindrée1998 cm3
46.
133
CARAPELLA Mario
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1966
Team/ClubMario Carapella
LocalitéLe Mont-sur-Lausanne
VoitureSeat Ibiza cupra
Cylindrée1984 cm3
47.
134
ETTER André
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1968
Team/ClubRacing Team Zäziwil
LocalitéBlumenstein
VoitureOpel Kadett C GT/E
Cylindrée1992 cm3
48.
135
FANTONI Ivan
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1983
Team/ClubSquadra Corse Quadrifoglio
LocalitéGudo
VoitureVW Golf I
Cylindrée1994 cm3
49.
136
GERBER Meverick
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1989
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéReutigen
VoitureRenault Clio 3
Cylindrée1998 cm3
50.
137
HUNZIKER Simon
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1993
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéFrauenfeld
VoitureHonda Civic 2.0 Type-R EP3
Cylindrée1998 cm3
51.
138
LÜTHI Frank
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1974
Team/ClubÉcurie des ordons
LocalitéSaignelégier
VoitureRenault Mégane Cup
Cylindrée1998 cm3
52.
139
MENEGHEL Michael
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1985
Team/ClubMichael Meneghel
LocalitéMassongex
VoitureVW Golf II
Cylindrée1984 cm3
53.
140
NIEDERBERGER Philip
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1980
Team/ClubW.M Racing Car
LocalitéKüssnacht am Rigi
VoitureOpel Kadett C City
Cylindrée1998 cm3
54.
141
OCHSNER Jürg
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Abandon
Année1974
Team/ClubRennclub Untertoggenburg
LocalitéOberhallau
VoitureOpel Kadett
Cylindrée1998 cm3
55.
142
SANTONASTASO Manuel
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1966
Team/ClubRennclub Untertoggenburg
LocalitéMüllheim
VoitureBMW 320 Si WTCC
Cylindrée2000 cm3
56.
143
SCHWARZ Mike
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1992
Team/ClubÉcurie Performance
LocalitéCossonay
VoitureHonda Civic
Cylindrée1998 cm3
57.
144
SPIESS Marcel
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1989
Team/ClubIG-MST Zentralschweiz
LocalitéEmmenbrücke
VoitureVW Golf I
Cylindrée1998 cm3
58.
145
TRESCHER Felix
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1989
Team/ClubRennclub Untertoggenburg
LocalitéSchaffhausen
VoitureRenault Clio 3 RS
Cylindrée1998 cm3
59.
146
TSCHANZ Urs
InterSwiss - plus de 2'500 cm3
Année1955
Team/ClubUrs Tschanz
LocalitéRiggisberg
VoitureBMW 2002
Cylindrée3397 cm3
60.
147
VALLAT Patrick
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1963
Team/ClubÉcurie des ordons
LocalitéBure
VoitureVW Golf
Cylindrée1998 cm3
61.
148
VILLOZ Hervé
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1979
Team/ClubGruyère Racing Team
LocalitéEpagny
VoitureRenault Clio RS EVO
Cylindrée1998 cm3
62.
149
WOLF Denis
InterSwiss - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1994
Team/ClubRacing Team Zäziwil
LocalitéHünibach
VoitureRenault Clio
Cylindrée1998 cm3
63.
151
AEBERHARDT René
InterSwiss - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1969
Team/ClubRacing Team Zäziwil
LocalitéBiglen
VoitureOpel Kadett GT/E 400
Cylindrée2500 cm3
64.
152
KNAUS Christian
InterSwiss - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1989
Team/ClubRacing Team Zäziwil
LocalitéFahrni bei Thun
VoitureOpel Kadett C
Cylindrée2486 cm3
65.
153
MARTINIS Christophe
InterSwiss - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Année1968
Team/ClubMartinis Christophe
LocalitéSergey
VoitureOpel Ascona B
Cylindrée2434 cm3
66.
154
SANTOS Ted
InterSwiss - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Pas parti
Année1988
Team/ClubAtelier de la Tzoumaz
LocalitéVuiteboeuf
VoitureSeat Ibiza
Cylindrée2040 cm3
67.
155
WALDVOGEL Ferdi
InterSwiss - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1975
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéUnteriberg
VoitureBMW M3
Cylindrée2486 cm3
68.
156
ZBINDEN Michael
InterSwiss - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Année1965
Team/ClubAutersa Racing Team
LocalitéWattenwil
VoitureOpel Kadett GT/E
Cylindrée2498 cm3
69.
161
BISCHOFBERGER Roland
InterSwiss - plus de 2'500 cm3
Année1958
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéWängi
VoiturePorsche 997 GT3 Cup
Cylindrée3800 cm3
70.
162
BÜETIGER Paul
InterSwiss - plus de 2'500 cm3
Année1951
Team/ClubStadler Motorsport
LocalitéLohn-Ammannsegg
VoiturePorsche GT3 Cup
Cylindrée3800 cm3
71.
163
COMBY David
InterSwiss - plus de 2'500 cm3
Année1996
Team/ClubPorsche 3 Lacs
LocalitéLa Chaux-de-Fonds
VoiturePorsche Carrera
Cylindrée3163 cm3
72.
164
HOSTETTLER Marco
InterSwiss - 0 à 1'600 cm3
Année1994
Team/ClubMarco Hostettler
LocalitéMilken
VoitureHonda Civic
Cylindrée1594 cm3
73.
165
JENNI Willi
InterSwiss - plus de 2'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1960
Team/ClubRennclub Untertoggenburg
LocalitéHeiden
VoiturePorsche 997 Cup
Cylindrée3600 cm3
74.
166
ZENKLUSEN Vanessa
InterSwiss - plus de 2'500 cm3
Année1994
Team/ClubRennclub Untertoggenburg
LocalitéHallau
VoitureSubaru Impreza Type R
Cylindrée3397 cm3
75.
167
ZWAHLEN Christoph
InterSwiss - plus de 2'500 cm3
Année1973
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéPfyn
VoiturePorsche 997 GT3 Cup
Cylindrée3600 cm3
76.
171
AUGSBURGER Daniela
E1 - 0 à 1'400 cm3
Année1991
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéUetendorf
VoitureOpel Corsa A
Cylindrée1398 cm3
77.
172
ROHR Beat
E1 - 0 à 1'400 cm3
Année1992
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéOberhofen
VoitureAudi 50 MLP
Cylindrée1400 cm3
78.
173
WÜTHRICH Hans
E1 - 0 à 1'400 cm3
Année1952
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéWattenwil
VoitureMini Cooper S
Cylindrée1398 cm3
79.
174
ZENHÄUSERN Carmen
E1 - 0 à 1'400 cm3
Année1982
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéLes Verrières
VoitureTrabant Trabusa 1300 S
Cylindrée1300 cm3
80.
181
ALIBERTI Nicola
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1987
Team/ClubLNA Motorsport
LocalitéYvonand
VoitureVW Golf I
Cylindrée1588 cm3
81.
182
BEER Marc
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Année1996
Team/ClubSägesser Motorsport
LocalitéHöfen
VoitureOpel Corsa B
Cylindrée1595 cm3
82.
183
BERNARD Bastien
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Année1994
Team/ClubÉcurie des Ordons
LocalitéCourtételle
VoitureCitroën Saxo
Cylindrée1598 cm3
83.
184
BIERI Adrian
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Abandon
Année1982
Team/ClubAutersa Racing Team
LocalitéKirchenthurnen
VoitureVW Golf
Cylindrée1599 cm3
84.
185
BÜRKI Martin
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Année1935
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéUetendorf
VoitureVW MB Polo
Cylindrée1600 cm3
85.
186
CHARIATTE Jean Francois
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1956
Team/ClubÉcurie des Ordons
LocalitéPorrentruy
VoitureFiat X1/9
Cylindrée1552 cm3
86.
187
CORTESE Matteo
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Année1994
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéCollombey
VoitureToyota Corolla 1600 GT
Cylindrée1586 cm3
87.
188
ECABERT Ludovic
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Année1985
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéIcogne
VoitureCitroën Saxo
Cylindrée1480 cm3
88.
189
EGGIMANN Patrick
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Année1988
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéWalkrigen
VoiturePeugeot 106 MLP
Cylindrée1587 cm3
89.
190
GFELLER Heinz
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Année1971
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéNoflen
VoitureFord Fiesta ST
Cylindrée1596 cm3
90.
191
HÄMMERLI Simon
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Pas parti
Année1981
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéIns
VoitureVW Polo
Cylindrée1600 cm3
91.
192
HOLZER Walter
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Année1976
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéSüderen/Wachseldorn
VoitureHonda Civic
Cylindrée1595 cm3
92.
193
WERTHMÜLLER Joel
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Année1992
Team/ClubAutersa Racing Team
LocalitéThun
VoiturePeugeot 106
Cylindrée1600 cm3
93.
194
WÜTHRICH Urs
E1 - 1'401 à 1'600 cm3
Année1956
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéSchwarzenburg
VoitureMazda 323
Cylindrée1598 cm3
94.
201
AUGSBURGER Marc
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1985
Team/ClubAugsburger Team
LocalitéVernier
VoiturePeugeot 205 GTI
Cylindrée1900 cm3
95.
202
BARBONI Luca
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1994
Team/ClubÉcurie des Ordons
LocalitéCourtételle
VoitureRenault Clio 3 Cup
Cylindrée1998 cm3
96.
203
BARTLOME Christian
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1971
Team/ClubAutersa Racing Team
LocalitéRüschegg-Heubach
VoitureVW Scirocco STW
Cylindrée1996 cm3
97.
204
BITTO Giuseppe
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1971
Team/ClubBitto
Localité
VoitureRenault Clio Cup
Cylindrée1998 cm3
98.
205
BITTO Rosalexia
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1998
Team/ClubBitto
Localité
VoitureRenault Clio Cup
Cylindrée1998 cm3
99.
206
BRALLA Christian
Pas parti
Année1977
Team/ClubBralla Christian
LocalitéVaglio
VoitureFiat X1/9
Cylindrée1996 cm3
100.
207
CLAUDE Jean-Bernard
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Pas parti
Année1958
Team/ClubÉcurie des Ordons
LocalitéLa Chaux-de-Fonds
VoitureAlfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
Cylindrée1969 cm3
101.
208
COQUOZ Sébastien
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1982
Team/ClubCoquoz Sébastien
LocalitéMuraz (Collombey)
VoitureOpel Kadett GTE
Cylindrée1998 cm3
102.
209
DARANI Christian
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1971
Team/ClubSquadra Corse Quadrifoglio
LocalitéMairengo
VoitureFiat X1/9
Cylindrée1971 cm3
103.
210
EPP Martin
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1962
Team/ClubRacing Club Airbag
Localité
VoitureLotus Elise SKR 2
Cylindrée1796 cm3
104.
211
FUHRER Ruedi
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1956
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéBrienz
VoitureHonda CRX F20
Cylindrée1996 cm3
105.
212
HÜRZELER Roger
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1988
Team/ClubRoger Hürzeler
LocalitéLyss
VoitureOpel Kadett
Cylindrée1998 cm3
106.
213
MAILLARD Stève
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1988
Team/ClubÉcurie des Lions
Localité
VoitureToyota Corolla AE86 R
Cylindrée1997 cm3
107.
214
MERZ Thomas
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1966
Team/ClubRennclub Untertoggenburg
LocalitéGrub
VoitureVW Golf I
Cylindrée1994 cm3
108.
215
MÜHLEMANN Bernhard
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1983
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéBönigen
VoitureFord Focus ST 170
Cylindrée1989 cm3
109.
216
PLANCHEREL Jérôme
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1980
Team/ClubTeam Trajectoire
LocalitéChâtonnaye
VoitureRenault Clio 2 Cup
Cylindrée1998 cm3
110.
217
ROBERTO Nicola
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1977
Team/ClubAll-In Racing Team
LocalitéPenthalaz
VoiturePeugeot 205
Cylindrée1998 cm3
111.
218
SPRING Andreas
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1964
Team/ClubMB Motorsport Team
LocalitéMamishaus
VoitureBMW 318IS-4 E36
Cylindrée1795 cm3
112.
219
TOGNACCA Emanuele
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Pas parti
Année1975
Team/ClubSquadra Corse Quadrifoglio
LocalitéGerra Verzasca
VoitureVW Golf GLR
Cylindrée1996 cm3
113.
221
BEYELER Etienne
E1 - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Année1979
Team/ClubAll-In Racing Team
LocalitéLa Chaux
VoitureOpel Ascona B
Cylindrée2486 cm3
114.
222
FARINE Benoît
E1 - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1978
Team/ClubÉcurie des Ordons
LocalitéBoécourt
VoitureHonda CRX
Cylindrée2398 cm3
115.
223
HALTNER Pascal
E1 - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1987
Team/ClubRacing Club Airbag
LocalitéSax
VoitureBMW E30 EHP
Cylindrée2494 cm3
116.
224
JAUNIN Pierre-André
E1 - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Pas parti
Année1963
Team/ClubÉcurie des Lions
LocalitéChexbres
VoitureAlfa Roméo 75
Cylindrée2491 cm3
117.
225
MATHEY Allan
E1 - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Année1997
Team/ClubAtelier de la Tzoumaz
LocalitéSalvan
VoitureBMW 325i E36
Cylindrée2500 cm3
118.
226
NICOLE Benjamin
E1 - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Abandon
Année1970
Team/ClubÉcurie des Lions
LocalitéSt-Martin
VoitureBMW 2002 Ti
Cylindrée2465 cm3
119.
227
PILLET Michael
E1 - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1989
Team/ClubAtelier de la Tzoumaz
LocalitéMartigny
VoitureBMW M3
Cylindrée2302 cm3
120.
228
SCHLÄPPI Mathias
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1976
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéMeiringen
VoitureSuzuki Swift Maxi
Cylindrée2000 cm3
121.
229
TCHAGAUNOVA Philippe
E1 - 1'601 à 2'000 cm3
Année1961
Team/ClubPhilippe Tchagaunova
LocalitéEchichens
VoitureHonda Civic
Cylindrée2000 cm3
122.
230
WENGER Yvan
E1 - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1994
Team/ClubÉcurie des ordons
LocalitéVermes
VoitureBMW 325i
Cylindrée2493 cm3
123.
231
ZEMP Guillaume
E1 - 2'001 à 2'500 cm3
Année1984
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéGenève
VoitureBMW E21
Cylindrée2500 cm3
124.
241
BÜRKI Martin
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Année1985
Team/ClubAutersa Racing Team
LocalitéAmsoldingen
VoitureBMW M Power E33
Cylindrée3000 cm3
125.
242
CATTIN Nicolas
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Année1987
Team/ClubÉcurie des Ordons
LocalitéCornol
VoitureBMW 325i
Cylindrée2990 cm3
126.
243
FAVRE Bertrand
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Année1962
Team/ClubÉcurie des Ordons
LocalitéCourfaivre
VoitureBMW E30
Cylindrée2990 cm3
127.
244
HELM Andreas
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Année1995
Team/ClubAndreas Helm
LocalitéOtelfingen
VoitureRenault Clio 4 Cup
Cylindrée2751 cm3
128.
245
HUWILER Tom
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Année1976
Team/ClubRacing Club Airbag
LocalitéAltwis
VoitureBMW E30 HRT
Cylindrée2999 cm3
129.
246
KÖCHLI René
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1969
Team/ClubRacing Club Airbag
LocalitéKaltbach
VoitureHonda Civic RK4
Cylindrée2698 cm3
130.
247
MARIAUX Florent
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1989
Team/ClubFlorent Mariaux
LocalitéVionnaz
VoitureBMW E30
Cylindrée2794 cm3
131.
248
METROZ Kevin
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Année1989
Team/ClubAtelier de la tzoumaz
LocalitéLiddes
VoitureBMW M3
Cylindrée2990 cm3
132.
249
MURISIER Pierre
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Pas parti
Année1984
Team/ClubPierre Murisier
LocalitéChapelle
VoitureFord Fiesta
Cylindrée2717 cm3
133.
250
NICOLET Jérôme
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Année1982
Team/ClubÉcurie Sporting de Romont
LocalitéNeyruz FR
VoiturePeugeot 308 Racing Cup
Cylindrée2717 cm3
134.
251
PILLONEL Yann
E1 - 2'501 à 3'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1975
Team/ClubYann Pillonel
LocalitéGrimisuat
VoitureBMW E36
Cylindrée2990 cm3
135.
261
BOURGNON Loïc
E1 - 3'001 à 3'500 cm3
Année1999
Team/ClubRénoBoîtes
LocalitéPrangins
VoitureSeat Ibiza
Cylindrée3400 cm3
136.
262
PRANDI Fabio
E1 - 3'001 à 3'500 cm3
Année1996
Team/ClubFabio Prandi
LocalitéAltdorf
VoitureAudi TT
Cylindrée3060 cm3
137.
263
SONNENSCHEIN Christian
E1 - 3'001 à 3'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1977
Team/ClubSquadra Corse Quadrifoglio
LocalitéSavigny
VoitureLancia Delta HF 16V Integrale
Cylindrée3390 cm3
138.
271
BOURGNON Olivier
E1 - plus de 3'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1969
Team/ClubRénoBoîtes
LocalitéPrangins
VoiturePorsche 997 GT3 Cup
Cylindrée3600 cm3
139.
272
CEREGHETTI Aramis
E1 - plus de 3'500 cm3
Année1986
Team/ClubSquadra Corse Quadrifoglio
LocalitéPonte Capriasca
VoitureBMW M5
Cylindrée3535 cm3
140.
273
REBORD Aristide
E1 - plus de 3'500 cm3
Abandon
Année1958
Team/ClubAristide Rebord
LocalitéLes Valettes
VoitureBMW M3 GT4
Cylindrée3999 cm3
141.
274
YERLY Christian
E1 - plus de 3'500 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1968
Team/ClubYerly Motor Sport
LocalitéLa Roche
VoitureBMW 318i E30
Cylindrée3534 cm3
142.
1
EUGSTER Lukas
SportsCars - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Année1989
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéHerisau
VoitureLigier JS 53 Evo 2
Cylindrée1998 cm3
143.
6
CARO Vincent
Pas parti
Année1967
Team/ClubVincent Caro
LocalitéEtoy
VoitureTracKing RC01B
Cylindrée999 cm3
144.
11
NOIRAT Jérémy
SportsCars - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Pas parti
Année1987
Team/ClubÉcurie des ordons
LocalitéMiécourt
VoitureNorma M20 F EVO
Cylindrée1998 cm3
145.
12
VIVA Nicolas
SportsCars - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1984
Team/ClubAll-In Racing Team
LocalitéChamblon
VoitureNorma M20B
Cylindrée1798 cm3
146.
16
DARBELLAY Victor
SingleSeater - 0 à 1'200 cm3
Année1995
Team/ClubAtelier de la Tzoumaz
LocalitéMartigny-Croix
VoitureArcobaleno 1000XR
Cylindrée1000 cm3
147.
17
PAIVA Ruben
SingleSeater - 0 à 1'200 cm3
Abandon
Année2001
Team/ClubRuben Paiva
LocalitéBruson
VoitureArcobaleno Formule Europe
Cylindrée998 cm3
148.
18
SCHAFFNER Guillaume
SingleSeater - 0 à 1'200 cm3
Pas parti
Année1994
Team/ClubÉcurie du Nord
LocalitéEstavayer-le-Lac
VoitureGDS Motorsport Spyder
Cylindrée1199 cm3
149.
21
JÄGGI Joël
SportsCars - jusqu'à 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1983
Team/ClubÉcurie du Nord
LocalitéGrattavache
VoitureRadical SR4
Cylindrée1340 cm3
150.
22
KISTLER Johannes
SingleSeater - 1'201 à 1'800 cm3
Pas parti
Année1947
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéUitikon Waldegg
VoitureVan Diemen RF88
Cylindrée1598 cm3
151.
23
MOREL Eric
SingleSeater - 1'201 à 1'800 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1991
Team/ClubÉcurie des Lions
LocalitéChâtel-St-Denis
VoitureRenault Tatuus 1.6
Cylindrée1600 cm3
152.
24
SCOLARO Antonino
SingleSeater - 1'201 à 1'800 cm3
Année1974
Team/ClubAntonino Scolaro
LocalitéJona
VoitureOsella PA 21J
Cylindrée1550 cm3
153.
26
EGLI Philip
SingleSeater - 1'801 à 2'000 cm3
Année1984
Team/ClubRacing Club Airbag
LocalitéOberengstringen
VoitureDallara F393 EPR-5
Cylindrée1998 cm3
154.
27
GYSIN Fabian
SingleSeater - 1'801 à 2'000 cm3
Abandon
Année1956
Team/ClubJo Zeller Racing
LocalitéWädenswil
VoitureDallara 399/300 Fiat 16V
Cylindrée2000 cm3
155.
28
JEREMIAS Jannis
SingleSeater - 1'801 à 2'000 cm3
Année2000
Team/ClubACS Schweiz
LocalitéGerolfingen
VoitureRenault Formel Renault 2.0
Cylindrée1998 cm3
156.
29
ROSSI Laurent
SingleSeater - 1'801 à 2'000 cm3
Pas parti
Année1995
Team/ClubÉcurie des 13 Étoiles
LocalitéVissoie
VoitureDallara F396
Cylindrée1998 cm3
157.
30
ZÜRCHER Thomas
Pas parti
Année1971
Team/ClubÉquipe Bernoise
LocalitéThierachern
VoitureTatuus F4
Cylindrée1989 cm3
158.
31
BERGUERAND Eric
Pas parti
Année1979
Team/ClubAtelier de la Tzoumaz
LocalitéMartigny
VoitureLola FA 99
Cylindrée3000 cm3
159.
32
HÄNGÄRTNER Yves
SingleSeater - plus de 2'000 cm3
Disqualifié
Année1975
Team/ClubÉcurie Biennoise
LocalitéGerolfingen
VoitureDallara Jenzer-EGMO Formula GP3
Cylindrée2975 cm3
160.
33
VOLLUZ Joel
SingleSeater - plus de 2'000 cm3
Année1991
Team/ClubÉcurie des 13 Étoiles
LocalitéVersegères
VoitureOsella FA 30
Cylindrée3000 cm3
161.
301
ALLEMANN Stéphane
Challenge Slalom de Bière
Pas parti
Année1968
Team/ClubÉcurie Performance
LocalitéDizy
VoitureMitsubishi Lancer Evolution IX
Cylindrée3395 cm3
162.
302
ANGIOLILLO Sandro
Challenge Slalom de Bière
Pas parti
Année1973
Team/ClubTeam Trajectoire
LocalitéLe Brassus
VoitureRenault Clio
Cylindrée1998 cm3
163.
303
GALEUCHET Josué
Challenge Slalom de Bière
Pas parti
Année2002
Team/ClubJosué Galeuchet
LocalitéMontavon
VoitureRenault Clio
Cylindrée1618 cm3
164.
304
HENCHOZ Léonard
Challenge Slalom de Bière
Pas parti
Année1988
Team/ClubÉcurie du Nord
LocalitéGollion
VoitureRenault Clio
Cylindrée1998 cm3
165.
305
HEYER Gaëtan
Challenge Slalom de Bière
Pas parti
Année1990
Team/ClubÉcurie des ordons
LocalitéMoutier
VoitureOpel Astra G OPC
Cylindrée3397 cm3
166.
306
LANGHI Damien
Challenge Slalom de Bière
Année1989
Team/ClubÉcurie du Nord
LocalitéPenthalaz
VoitureToyota Yaris GR
Cylindrée2751 cm3
167.
307
MARTIN Rudolf F.
Challenge Slalom de Bière
Disqualifié
Année1946
Team/ClubRudolf F. Martin
LocalitéBirr
VoitureMercedes SLK55 AMG
Cylindrée5461 cm3
168.
308
MONTAVON Yan
Challenge Slalom de Bière
Année1974
Team/ClubYan Montavon
LocalitéMontavon
VoitureToyota Yaris GR
Cylindrée2751 cm3
169.
309
ROULET Julien
Challenge Slalom de Bière
Année1986
Team/ClubÉcurie Performance
LocalitéBallens
VoitureBMW 135i
Cylindrée5064 cm3
170.
310
SCHOPFER Julien
Challenge Slalom de Bière
Année1986
Team/ClubRacing Fan's
LocalitéCossonay
VoitureToyota Yaris GR
Cylindrée2751 cm3
171.
401
BESSON Anne-Lise
Challenge Audi Sport
Disqualifié
Année1958
Team/ClubAudi Sport Club Suisse
LocalitéMartigny
VoitureAudi TT RS
Cylindrée4216 cm3
172.
402
BIDERBOST Nicolas
Challenge Audi Sport
Pas parti
Année1981
Team/ClubAudi Sport Club Suisse
LocalitéLa Comballaz
VoitureAudi RS6
Cylindrée7092 cm3
173.
403
CALO Vanina
Challenge Audi Sport
Année1982
Team/ClubAudi Sport Club Suisse
LocalitéGrandcour
VoitureAudi A3 8L
Cylindrée3028 cm3
174.
404
FAVRE Cédric
Challenge Audi Sport
Année1972
Team/ClubÉcurie des 13 Étoiles
LocalitéAïre
VoitureAudi S1
Cylindrée3373 cm3
175.
405
PALERMO Remo
Challenge Audi Sport
Année1983
Team/ClubBF-Moteur
Localité
VoitureAudi RS4
Cylindrée4163 cm3
176.
406
ROCHAT Rémy
Challenge Audi Sport
Année1992
Team/ClubRémy Rochat
LocalitéLe Solliat
VoitureAudi S3 SB 2.0 TFSI
Cylindrée3373 cm3
177.
407
RAYMONDAZ Valentin
Challenge Audi Sport
Année1990
Team/ClubPepito
LocalitéGrandcour
VoitureAudi 90 Sport Quattro 20V
Cylindrée2308 cm3
178.
408
REY Frédéric
Challenge Audi Sport
Disqualifié
Année1982
Team/ClubAudi Sport Club Suisse
LocalitéChermignon-Dessous
VoitureAudi S4 B8
Cylindrée5092 cm3