Au départ
En course
Derniers terminés
Dos.
Nom
Catégorie
Temps Écart Année Sexe Team/Club
Temps Écart Année Sexe Team/Club
196
HINNEN Eloi
3° JUN GARCON
3° JUN GARCON
54.12 54.12 (+2.25) +2.25 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
54.12 54.12 (+2.25) +2.25 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
195
OPPLIGER Ludovic
2° JUN GARCON
2° JUN GARCON
53.31 53.31 (+1.44) +1.44 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubIllhorn, Chandolin
53.31 53.31 (+1.44) +1.44 Année2004 SexeH Team/ClubIllhorn, Chandolin
194
MEYER Jin
1° JUN GARCON
1° JUN GARCON
51.87 51.87 Année2007 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
51.87 51.87 Année2007 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
192
MOULIN Tia
1° JUN FILLE
1° JUN FILLE
59.16 59.16 Année2007 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
59.16 59.16 Année2007 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
193
VOUARDOUX Camille
JUN FILLE
JUN FILLE
Abandon Abandon Année2007 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
Abandon Abandon Année2007 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
197
RODUIT Evan
2° U16 GARCON
2° U16 GARCON
53.39 53.39 (+0.59) +0.59 Année2008 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
53.39 53.39 (+0.59) +0.59 Année2008 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
191
ABRAMOWSKI Romain
4° U16 GARCON
4° U16 GARCON
57.68 57.68 (+4.88) +4.88 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
57.68 57.68 (+4.88) +4.88 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
190
JACCARD Ulysse
1° U16 GARCON
1° U16 GARCON
52.80 52.80 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
52.80 52.80 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
186
DE LE COURT Régis
7° U16 GARCON
7° U16 GARCON
1:13.87 1:13.87 (+21.07) +21.07 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:13.87 1:13.87 (+21.07) +21.07 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
185
MISSON Antoine
6° U16 GARCON
6° U16 GARCON
1:08.99 1:08.99 (+16.19) +16.19 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:08.99 1:08.99 (+16.19) +16.19 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
189
FIGEAC Lazare
U16 GARCON
U16 GARCON
Abandon Abandon Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Abandon Abandon Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
184
AUGIER Malik
5° U16 GARCON
5° U16 GARCON
1:07.68 1:07.68 (+14.88) +14.88 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:07.68 1:07.68 (+14.88) +14.88 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
182
PRALONG Florent
3° U16 GARCON
3° U16 GARCON
57.45 57.45 (+4.65) +4.65 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
57.45 57.45 (+4.65) +4.65 Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
181
DAYEN Georgia
3° U16 FILLE
3° U16 FILLE
57.37 57.37 (+2.51) +2.51 Année2009 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
57.37 57.37 (+2.51) +2.51 Année2009 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
180
GAREY Camille
2° U16 FILLE
2° U16 FILLE
56.97 56.97 (+2.11) +2.11 Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
56.97 56.97 (+2.11) +2.11 Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
179
SCHERZINGER Maëlys
4° U16 FILLE
4° U16 FILLE
57.75 57.75 (+2.89) +2.89 Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
57.75 57.75 (+2.89) +2.89 Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
178
LAMBERT Maïwenn
6° U16 FILLE
6° U16 FILLE
59.26 59.26 (+4.40) +4.40 Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
59.26 59.26 (+4.40) +4.40 Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
177
PONT Taïssa
1° U16 FILLE
1° U16 FILLE
54.86 54.86 Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
54.86 54.86 Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
176
MOULIN Méline
7° U16 FILLE
7° U16 FILLE
1:01.36 1:01.36 (+6.50) +6.50 Année2009 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:01.36 1:01.36 (+6.50) +6.50 Année2009 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
175
HUBERT Louise
5° U16 FILLE
5° U16 FILLE
59.20 59.20 (+4.34) +4.34 Année2009 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
59.20 59.20 (+4.34) +4.34 Année2009 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
174
MENARDI Maia
U16 FILLE
U16 FILLE
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
169
ANTILLE Axel
13° U14 GARCON
13° U14 GARCON
1:10.15 1:10.15 (+17.23) +17.23 Année2010 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:10.15 1:10.15 (+17.23) +17.23 Année2010 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
173
MENARDI Anna
U16 FILLE
U16 FILLE
Abandon Abandon Année2009 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Abandon Abandon Année2009 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
168
KAY Arthur
7° U14 GARCON
7° U14 GARCON
1:04.40 1:04.40 (+11.48) +11.48 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:04.40 1:04.40 (+11.48) +11.48 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
172
EMMENEGGER Maélia
U16 FILLE
U16 FILLE
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2008 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
167
TOMSA-LEWIS Callum
8° U14 GARCON
8° U14 GARCON
1:05.44 1:05.44 (+12.52) +12.52 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:05.44 1:05.44 (+12.52) +12.52 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
166
LASSONDE Tristan
12° U14 GARCON
12° U14 GARCON
1:09.07 1:09.07 (+16.15) +16.15 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:09.07 1:09.07 (+16.15) +16.15 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
165
BAPTISTE Yoan
14° U14 GARCON
14° U14 GARCON
1:19.62 1:19.62 (+26.70) +26.70 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:19.62 1:19.62 (+26.70) +26.70 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
163
VARGAS Gaspar
1° U14 GARCON
1° U14 GARCON
52.92 52.92 Année2010 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
52.92 52.92 Année2010 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
162
VEILLARD Ruben
9° U14 GARCON
9° U14 GARCON
1:06.18 1:06.18 (+13.26) +13.26 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:06.18 1:06.18 (+13.26) +13.26 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
164
CARRILLAT Alix Milan
U14 GARCON
U14 GARCON
Abandon Abandon Année2010 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
Abandon Abandon Année2010 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
161
SAVIOZ Kelyan
4° U14 GARCON
4° U14 GARCON
1:01.05 1:01.05 (+8.13) +8.13 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:01.05 1:01.05 (+8.13) +8.13 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
160
MATHIEU Lionel
6° U14 GARCON
6° U14 GARCON
1:02.03 1:02.03 (+9.11) +9.11 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:02.03 1:02.03 (+9.11) +9.11 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
158
AMACKER Joël
3° U14 GARCON
3° U14 GARCON
54.94 54.94 (+2.02) +2.02 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
54.94 54.94 (+2.02) +2.02 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
157
COLOMB Josh
11° U14 GARCON
11° U14 GARCON
1:08.62 1:08.62 (+15.70) +15.70 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:08.62 1:08.62 (+15.70) +15.70 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
156
GEIGER Arthur
5° U14 GARCON
5° U14 GARCON
1:01.32 1:01.32 (+8.40) +8.40 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:01.32 1:01.32 (+8.40) +8.40 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
154
EPINEY Justin
2° U14 GARCON
2° U14 GARCON
53.28 53.28 (+0.36) +0.36 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
53.28 53.28 (+0.36) +0.36 Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
153
REICHHOLD Yago
10° U14 GARCON
10° U14 GARCON
1:07.82 1:07.82 (+14.90) +14.90 Année2010 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
1:07.82 1:07.82 (+14.90) +14.90 Année2010 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
155
BUCKLE Lucas
U14 GARCON
U14 GARCON
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2010 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2010 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
151
ZUFFEREY Emeline
8° U14 FILLE
8° U14 FILLE
1:04.17 1:04.17 (+10.79) +10.79 Année2010 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:04.17 1:04.17 (+10.79) +10.79 Année2010 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
150
MOULIN Lucie
12° U14 FILLE
12° U14 FILLE
1:07.00 1:07.00 (+13.62) +13.62 Année2010 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:07.00 1:07.00 (+13.62) +13.62 Année2010 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
152
RAVAL Malik
U14 GARCON
U14 GARCON
Abandon Abandon Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Abandon Abandon Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
149
STOLF Charlynn
13° U14 FILLE
13° U14 FILLE
1:14.32 1:14.32 (+20.94) +20.94 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:14.32 1:14.32 (+20.94) +20.94 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
148
MARCLAY Mae
11° U14 FILLE
11° U14 FILLE
1:06.86 1:06.86 (+13.48) +13.48 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubIllhorn, Chandolin
1:06.86 1:06.86 (+13.48) +13.48 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubIllhorn, Chandolin
147
DROUX Marion
3° U14 FILLE
3° U14 FILLE
58.77 58.77 (+5.39) +5.39 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
58.77 58.77 (+5.39) +5.39 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
146
GAVILLET Charlotte
7° U14 FILLE
7° U14 FILLE
1:03.33 1:03.33 (+9.95) +9.95 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:03.33 1:03.33 (+9.95) +9.95 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
145
SCHEFER Tiffany
9° U14 FILLE
9° U14 FILLE
1:05.38 1:05.38 (+12.00) +12.00 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:05.38 1:05.38 (+12.00) +12.00 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
144
CARTIAUX Zoé
4° U14 FILLE
4° U14 FILLE
59.22 59.22 (+5.84) +5.84 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
59.22 59.22 (+5.84) +5.84 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
143
PERRUCHOUD Lise
2° U14 FILLE
2° U14 FILLE
57.05 57.05 (+3.67) +3.67 Année2010 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
57.05 57.05 (+3.67) +3.67 Année2010 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
142
GAUDE Camille
6° U14 FILLE
6° U14 FILLE
59.95 59.95 (+6.57) +6.57 Année2010 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
59.95 59.95 (+6.57) +6.57 Année2010 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
141
AEBI Ellyn
10° U14 FILLE
10° U14 FILLE
1:05.75 1:05.75 (+12.37) +12.37 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:05.75 1:05.75 (+12.37) +12.37 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
140
MASNADA Cécilia
5° U14 FILLE
5° U14 FILLE
59.74 59.74 (+6.36) +6.36 Année2010 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
59.74 59.74 (+6.36) +6.36 Année2010 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
139
ZANIN Manon
1° U14 FILLE
1° U14 FILLE
53.38 53.38 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
53.38 53.38 Année2011 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
138
CARTIAUX Hugo
3° U12 GARCON
3° U12 GARCON
57.75 57.75 (+0.48) +0.48 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
57.75 57.75 (+0.48) +0.48 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
136
DE LE COURT Gauthier
6° U12 GARCON
6° U12 GARCON
59.92 59.92 (+2.65) +2.65 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
59.92 59.92 (+2.65) +2.65 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
135
BEURET Oscar
9° U12 GARCON
9° U12 GARCON
1:02.26 1:02.26 (+4.99) +4.99 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:02.26 1:02.26 (+4.99) +4.99 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
137
FIGEAC Siméon
U12 GARCON
U12 GARCON
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
132
KIRASSIAN Nathan
14° U12 GARCON
14° U12 GARCON
1:21.09 1:21.09 (+23.82) +23.82 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:21.09 1:21.09 (+23.82) +23.82 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
133
ROSSET Kevin
U12 GARCON
U12 GARCON
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
130
SALAMIN Eric
7° U12 GARCON
7° U12 GARCON
1:00.56 1:00.56 (+3.29) +3.29 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:00.56 1:00.56 (+3.29) +3.29 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
129
SCHEFER Alexis
1° U12 GARCON
1° U12 GARCON
57.27 57.27 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
57.27 57.27 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
131
GAUDE Victor
U12 GARCON
U12 GARCON
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
128
ZANIN Colin
12° U12 GARCON
12° U12 GARCON
1:04.24 1:04.24 (+6.97) +6.97 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:04.24 1:04.24 (+6.97) +6.97 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
127
MATHIEU Fabian
8° U12 GARCON
8° U12 GARCON
1:01.55 1:01.55 (+4.28) +4.28 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:01.55 1:01.55 (+4.28) +4.28 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
125
PERRUCHOUD Joachim
11° U12 GARCON
11° U12 GARCON
1:03.31 1:03.31 (+6.04) +6.04 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:03.31 1:03.31 (+6.04) +6.04 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
123
FAHRNI Nolan
10° U12 GARCON
10° U12 GARCON
1:02.87 1:02.87 (+5.60) +5.60 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:02.87 1:02.87 (+5.60) +5.60 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
126
NODARI Noa
U12 GARCON
U12 GARCON
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
122
REICHHOLD Simon
5° U12 GARCON
5° U12 GARCON
59.29 59.29 (+2.02) +2.02 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
59.29 59.29 (+2.02) +2.02 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
121
VARGAS Kai
4° U12 GARCON
4° U12 GARCON
58.21 58.21 (+0.94) +0.94 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
58.21 58.21 (+0.94) +0.94 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
120
COPIN Solal
2° U12 GARCON
2° U12 GARCON
57.74 57.74 (+0.47) +0.47 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
57.74 57.74 (+0.47) +0.47 Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
119
SIEBER Miro
13° U12 GARCON
13° U12 GARCON
1:17.55 1:17.55 (+20.28) +20.28 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
1:17.55 1:17.55 (+20.28) +20.28 Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
117
GAUDIN Amandine
16° U12 FILLE
16° U12 FILLE
1:16.59 1:16.59 (+18.55) +18.55 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:16.59 1:16.59 (+18.55) +18.55 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
116
GAVILLLET Athina
7° U12 FILLE
7° U12 FILLE
1:00.58 1:00.58 (+2.54) +2.54 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:00.58 1:00.58 (+2.54) +2.54 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
115
MOULIN Naomi
3° U12 FILLE
3° U12 FILLE
58.69 58.69 (+0.65) +0.65 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
58.69 58.69 (+0.65) +0.65 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
114
CRETTAZ Alessia
10° U12 FILLE
10° U12 FILLE
1:05.20 1:05.20 (+7.16) +7.16 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:05.20 1:05.20 (+7.16) +7.16 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
113
DROUX Emilie
9° U12 FILLE
9° U12 FILLE
1:02.82 1:02.82 (+4.78) +4.78 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:02.82 1:02.82 (+4.78) +4.78 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
111
FAHRNI Eline
8° U12 FILLE
8° U12 FILLE
1:01.84 1:01.84 (+3.80) +3.80 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:01.84 1:01.84 (+3.80) +3.80 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
112
BAPTISTE Juliette
U12 FILLE
U12 FILLE
Abandon Abandon Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
Abandon Abandon Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
110
THEYTAZ Salomée
6° U12 FILLE
6° U12 FILLE
1:00.31 1:00.31 (+2.27) +2.27 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:00.31 1:00.31 (+2.27) +2.27 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
109
BARON Lucia
17° U12 FILLE
17° U12 FILLE
1:18.55 1:18.55 (+20.51) +20.51 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:18.55 1:18.55 (+20.51) +20.51 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
107
DELORT Justine
18° U12 FILLE
18° U12 FILLE
1:20.88 1:20.88 (+22.84) +22.84 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubIllhorn, Chandolin
1:20.88 1:20.88 (+22.84) +22.84 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubIllhorn, Chandolin
108
SALAMIN Naomie
U12 FILLE
U12 FILLE
Abandon Abandon Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
Abandon Abandon Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
106
HODGES Avelyn
1° U12 FILLE
1° U12 FILLE
58.04 58.04 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
58.04 58.04 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
105
BOCQUERAZ Eva
14° U12 FILLE
14° U12 FILLE
1:08.30 1:08.30 (+10.26) +10.26 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:08.30 1:08.30 (+10.26) +10.26 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
104
PHILIPPOZ Liv
2° U12 FILLE
2° U12 FILLE
58.32 58.32 (+0.28) +0.28 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
58.32 58.32 (+0.28) +0.28 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
103
MATHEY Maé
12° U12 FILLE
12° U12 FILLE
1:07.13 1:07.13 (+9.09) +9.09 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:07.13 1:07.13 (+9.09) +9.09 Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
102
COURVOISIER Elyna
5° U12 FILLE
5° U12 FILLE
59.92 59.92 (+1.88) +1.88 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
59.92 59.92 (+1.88) +1.88 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
100
SAVIOZ Lucie
4° U12 FILLE
4° U12 FILLE
59.50 59.50 (+1.46) +1.46 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
59.50 59.50 (+1.46) +1.46 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
98
BUCKLE Leïla
13° U12 FILLE
13° U12 FILLE
1:07.80 1:07.80 (+9.76) +9.76 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:07.80 1:07.80 (+9.76) +9.76 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
101
BROILLET Erin
U12 FILLE
U12 FILLE
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
97
BARAZZONI Pauline
15° U12 FILLE
15° U12 FILLE
1:12.92 1:12.92 (+14.88) +14.88 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:12.92 1:12.92 (+14.88) +14.88 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
94
PAPEIL Manon
11° U12 FILLE
11° U12 FILLE
1:06.66 1:06.66 (+8.62) +8.62 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:06.66 1:06.66 (+8.62) +8.62 Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
95
MELLY Joy
U12 FILLE
U12 FILLE
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
Disqualifié Disqualifié Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
93
SICAULT Arnaud
18° U10 GARCON
18° U10 GARCON
1:12.47 1:12.47 (+14.53) +14.53 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:12.47 1:12.47 (+14.53) +14.53 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
92
REQUENA Eliott
23° U10 GARCON
23° U10 GARCON
1:20.93 1:20.93 (+22.99) +22.99 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:20.93 1:20.93 (+22.99) +22.99 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
91
MONNAY Charly
21° U10 GARCON
21° U10 GARCON
1:17.16 1:17.16 (+19.22) +19.22 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:17.16 1:17.16 (+19.22) +19.22 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
90
COURVOISIER Téo
13° U10 GARCON
13° U10 GARCON
1:08.74 1:08.74 (+10.80) +10.80 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:08.74 1:08.74 (+10.80) +10.80 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
89
NEUROHR Louis
1° U10 GARCON
1° U10 GARCON
57.94 57.94 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
57.94 57.94 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
88
HODGES Jamie
5° U10 GARCON
5° U10 GARCON
1:05.04 1:05.04 (+7.10) +7.10 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:05.04 1:05.04 (+7.10) +7.10 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
87
HUBERT Tugdual
20° U10 GARCON
20° U10 GARCON
1:13.79 1:13.79 (+15.85) +15.85 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:13.79 1:13.79 (+15.85) +15.85 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
86
MAURIS Alix
8° U10 GARCON
8° U10 GARCON
1:07.71 1:07.71 (+9.77) +9.77 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:07.71 1:07.71 (+9.77) +9.77 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
84
CARRILLAT Côme
14° U10 GARCON
14° U10 GARCON
1:08.77 1:08.77 (+10.83) +10.83 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:08.77 1:08.77 (+10.83) +10.83 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
82
PILLIN Lucas
9° U10 GARCON
9° U10 GARCON
1:07.84 1:07.84 (+9.90) +9.90 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
1:07.84 1:07.84 (+9.90) +9.90 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
80
THIRIOT Mathis
24° U10 GARCON
24° U10 GARCON
1:22.94 1:22.94 (+25.00) +25.00 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:22.94 1:22.94 (+25.00) +25.00 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
79
GEIGER Victor
19° U10 GARCON
19° U10 GARCON
1:12.59 1:12.59 (+14.65) +14.65 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:12.59 1:12.59 (+14.65) +14.65 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
78
MENÉTREY Esteban
6° U10 GARCON
6° U10 GARCON
1:06.46 1:06.46 (+8.52) +8.52 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:06.46 1:06.46 (+8.52) +8.52 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
77
ROUVINEZ Guillaume
11° U10 GARCON
11° U10 GARCON
1:08.24 1:08.24 (+10.30) +10.30 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:08.24 1:08.24 (+10.30) +10.30 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
75
RELLSTAB Yann
10° U10 GARCON
10° U10 GARCON
1:08.11 1:08.11 (+10.17) +10.17 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:08.11 1:08.11 (+10.17) +10.17 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
74
BAPTISTE Thomas
16° U10 GARCON
16° U10 GARCON
1:10.96 1:10.96 (+13.02) +13.02 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:10.96 1:10.96 (+13.02) +13.02 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
73
ZUFFEREY Gabin
3° U10 GARCON
3° U10 GARCON
1:03.18 1:03.18 (+5.24) +5.24 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:03.18 1:03.18 (+5.24) +5.24 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
72
FIGEAC Edouard
22° U10 GARCON
22° U10 GARCON
1:17.37 1:17.37 (+19.43) +19.43 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:17.37 1:17.37 (+19.43) +19.43 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
71
TEUSCHER Eryk
12° U10 GARCON
12° U10 GARCON
1:08.29 1:08.29 (+10.35) +10.35 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:08.29 1:08.29 (+10.35) +10.35 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
70
JEANDROZ Maxence
2° U10 GARCON
2° U10 GARCON
1:01.35 1:01.35 (+3.41) +3.41 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:01.35 1:01.35 (+3.41) +3.41 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
69
DE LE COURT Ambroise
7° U10 GARCON
7° U10 GARCON
1:06.87 1:06.87 (+8.93) +8.93 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:06.87 1:06.87 (+8.93) +8.93 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
68
KIRASSIAN Arthur
17° U10 GARCON
17° U10 GARCON
1:11.98 1:11.98 (+14.04) +14.04 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:11.98 1:11.98 (+14.04) +14.04 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
67
SICURANZA Luca
15° U10 GARCON
15° U10 GARCON
1:09.61 1:09.61 (+11.67) +11.67 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:09.61 1:09.61 (+11.67) +11.67 Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
66
COPIN Zian
4° U10 GARCON
4° U10 GARCON
1:04.33 1:04.33 (+6.39) +6.39 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
1:04.33 1:04.33 (+6.39) +6.39 Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
63
LEFEBVRE Clara
3° U10 FILLE
3° U10 FILLE
1:05.08 1:05.08 (+1.26) +1.26 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:05.08 1:05.08 (+1.26) +1.26 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
62
NIEDEROEST Zoé
13° U10 FILLE
13° U10 FILLE
1:16.47 1:16.47 (+12.65) +12.65 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:16.47 1:16.47 (+12.65) +12.65 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
65
LOCHER Eliott
U10 GARCON
U10 GARCON
Abandon Abandon Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Abandon Abandon Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
61
JUNOD Zoé
14° U10 FILLE
14° U10 FILLE
1:16.75 1:16.75 (+12.93) +12.93 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:16.75 1:16.75 (+12.93) +12.93 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
60
CRETTAZ Madline
15° U10 FILLE
15° U10 FILLE
1:16.83 1:16.83 (+13.01) +13.01 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:16.83 1:16.83 (+13.01) +13.01 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
59
BARON Penelope
18° U10 FILLE
18° U10 FILLE
1:29.19 1:29.19 (+25.37) +25.37 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:29.19 1:29.19 (+25.37) +25.37 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
58
MENÉTREY Alicia
6° U10 FILLE
6° U10 FILLE
1:06.40 1:06.40 (+2.58) +2.58 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:06.40 1:06.40 (+2.58) +2.58 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
57
MELLY Nell
8° U10 FILLE
8° U10 FILLE
1:08.98 1:08.98 (+5.16) +5.16 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
1:08.98 1:08.98 (+5.16) +5.16 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
56
ELSAESSER Marie
16° U10 FILLE
16° U10 FILLE
1:18.58 1:18.58 (+14.76) +14.76 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:18.58 1:18.58 (+14.76) +14.76 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
55
THEYTAZ Manon
5° U10 FILLE
5° U10 FILLE
1:05.74 1:05.74 (+1.92) +1.92 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:05.74 1:05.74 (+1.92) +1.92 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
54
EMMENEGGER Kaly
7° U10 FILLE
7° U10 FILLE
1:06.59 1:06.59 (+2.77) +2.77 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:06.59 1:06.59 (+2.77) +2.77 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
53
ORSAT Sophie
12° U10 FILLE
12° U10 FILLE
1:14.89 1:14.89 (+11.07) +11.07 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:14.89 1:14.89 (+11.07) +11.07 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
52
JUNOD Matilda
11° U10 FILLE
11° U10 FILLE
1:13.65 1:13.65 (+9.83) +9.83 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:13.65 1:13.65 (+9.83) +9.83 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
50
ROCHET Tessa
9° U10 FILLE
9° U10 FILLE
1:09.25 1:09.25 (+5.43) +5.43 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
1:09.25 1:09.25 (+5.43) +5.43 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
49
BEFFA Cléo
2° U10 FILLE
2° U10 FILLE
1:04.94 1:04.94 (+1.12) +1.12 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:04.94 1:04.94 (+1.12) +1.12 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
46
ALVAREZ Louise
4° U10 FILLE
4° U10 FILLE
1:05.43 1:05.43 (+1.61) +1.61 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:05.43 1:05.43 (+1.61) +1.61 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
45
GAY DES COMBES Leyla
17° U10 FILLE
17° U10 FILLE
1:23.17 1:23.17 (+19.35) +19.35 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:23.17 1:23.17 (+19.35) +19.35 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
47
BROILLET Louane
U10 FILLE
U10 FILLE
Abandon Abandon Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
Abandon Abandon Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
44
AMACKER Alexine
10° U10 FILLE
10° U10 FILLE
1:11.47 1:11.47 (+7.65) +7.65 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:11.47 1:11.47 (+7.65) +7.65 Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
43
EPINEY Agnès
1° U10 FILLE
1° U10 FILLE
1:03.82 1:03.82 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
1:03.82 1:03.82 Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
42
NEUROHR Gaspard
5° U8 GARCON
5° U8 GARCON
1:16.90 1:16.90 (+13.10) +13.10 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:16.90 1:16.90 (+13.10) +13.10 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
41
LOCHER Cyril
2° U8 GARCON
2° U8 GARCON
1:14.84 1:14.84 (+11.04) +11.04 Année2017 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:14.84 1:14.84 (+11.04) +11.04 Année2017 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
40
MATHIEU Jonas
3° U8 GARCON
3° U8 GARCON
1:15.67 1:15.67 (+11.87) +11.87 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:15.67 1:15.67 (+11.87) +11.87 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
39
ZUFFEREY Axel
19° U8 GARCON
19° U8 GARCON
1:47.34 1:47.34 (+43.54) +43.54 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:47.34 1:47.34 (+43.54) +43.54 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
38
LEMPERT Nathan
16° U8 GARCON
16° U8 GARCON
1:37.10 1:37.10 (+33.30) +33.30 Année2017 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
1:37.10 1:37.10 (+33.30) +33.30 Année2017 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
37
AMACKER Clément
7° U8 GARCON
7° U8 GARCON
1:18.44 1:18.44 (+14.64) +14.64 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:18.44 1:18.44 (+14.64) +14.64 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
36
EPINEY Valentin
1° U8 GARCON
1° U8 GARCON
1:03.80 1:03.80 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:03.80 1:03.80 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
35
MASSET Léon
15° U8 GARCON
15° U8 GARCON
1:34.43 1:34.43 (+30.63) +30.63 Année2017 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:34.43 1:34.43 (+30.63) +30.63 Année2017 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
34
WIDMER Aloïs
17° U8 GARCON
17° U8 GARCON
1:37.75 1:37.75 (+33.95) +33.95 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:37.75 1:37.75 (+33.95) +33.95 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
33
SALAMIN Luca
20° U8 GARCON
20° U8 GARCON
1:51.06 1:51.06 (+47.26) +47.26 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:51.06 1:51.06 (+47.26) +47.26 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
32
BRON Emile
13° U8 GARCON
13° U8 GARCON
1:31.92 1:31.92 (+28.12) +28.12 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:31.92 1:31.92 (+28.12) +28.12 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
31
DRAGANI Mattia
4° U8 GARCON
4° U8 GARCON
1:15.74 1:15.74 (+11.94) +11.94 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:15.74 1:15.74 (+11.94) +11.94 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
30
PETRITSCH Alexander
11° U8 GARCON
11° U8 GARCON
1:28.91 1:28.91 (+25.11) +25.11 Année2017 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
1:28.91 1:28.91 (+25.11) +25.11 Année2017 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
29
SCHRIBER Malo
12° U8 GARCON
12° U8 GARCON
1:30.80 1:30.80 (+27.00) +27.00 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:30.80 1:30.80 (+27.00) +27.00 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
28
MASSET Charli
18° U8 GARCON
18° U8 GARCON
1:40.53 1:40.53 (+36.73) +36.73 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:40.53 1:40.53 (+36.73) +36.73 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
27
VOUMARD Thoma
9° U8 GARCON
9° U8 GARCON
1:22.22 1:22.22 (+18.42) +18.42 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:22.22 1:22.22 (+18.42) +18.42 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
26
SICAULT Guillaume
21° U8 GARCON
21° U8 GARCON
2:14.52 2:14.52 (+1:10.72) +1:10.72 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
2:14.52 2:14.52 (+1:10.72) +1:10.72 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
25
PHILIPPOZ Jules
10° U8 GARCON
10° U8 GARCON
1:27.89 1:27.89 (+24.09) +24.09 Année2017 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:27.89 1:27.89 (+24.09) +24.09 Année2017 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
24
LEFEBVRE Antoine
6° U8 GARCON
6° U8 GARCON
1:18.10 1:18.10 (+14.30) +14.30 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:18.10 1:18.10 (+14.30) +14.30 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
23
SCHRIBER Eloi
8° U8 GARCON
8° U8 GARCON
1:20.35 1:20.35 (+16.55) +16.55 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:20.35 1:20.35 (+16.55) +16.55 Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
20
WAGNER Liam
14° U8 GARCON
14° U8 GARCON
1:33.49 1:33.49 (+29.69) +29.69 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:33.49 1:33.49 (+29.69) +29.69 Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
19
ZUFFEREY Léa
17° U8 FILLE
17° U8 FILLE
1:59.45 1:59.45 (+53.08) +53.08 Année2018 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:59.45 1:59.45 (+53.08) +53.08 Année2018 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
21
MELLY Noam
U8 GARCON
U8 GARCON
Abandon Abandon Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
Abandon Abandon Année2016 SexeH Team/ClubZinal
18
NODARI Mila
11° U8 FILLE
11° U8 FILLE
1:29.03 1:29.03 (+22.66) +22.66 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:29.03 1:29.03 (+22.66) +22.66 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
17
ROUVINEZ Clémence
12° U8 FILLE
12° U8 FILLE
1:29.69 1:29.69 (+23.32) +23.32 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:29.69 1:29.69 (+23.32) +23.32 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
16
ROCHET Liv
13° U8 FILLE
13° U8 FILLE
1:31.87 1:31.87 (+25.50) +25.50 Année2018 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
1:31.87 1:31.87 (+25.50) +25.50 Année2018 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
14
COPIN Cléo
10° U8 FILLE
10° U8 FILLE
1:27.54 1:27.54 (+21.17) +21.17 Année2018 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
1:27.54 1:27.54 (+21.17) +21.17 Année2018 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
13
BARON Julia
15° U8 FILLE
15° U8 FILLE
1:43.51 1:43.51 (+37.14) +37.14 Année2018 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:43.51 1:43.51 (+37.14) +37.14 Année2018 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
12
VOUMARD Thaïs
4° U8 FILLE
4° U8 FILLE
1:10.24 1:10.24 (+3.87) +3.87 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:10.24 1:10.24 (+3.87) +3.87 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
11
BÉTRISEY Zoé
1° U8 FILLE
1° U8 FILLE
1:06.37 1:06.37 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:06.37 1:06.37 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
10
SCHEFER Thélia
3° U8 FILLE
3° U8 FILLE
1:09.67 1:09.67 (+3.30) +3.30 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:09.67 1:09.67 (+3.30) +3.30 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
9
LACROIX Romane
5° U8 FILLE
5° U8 FILLE
1:14.67 1:14.67 (+8.30) +8.30 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:14.67 1:14.67 (+8.30) +8.30 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
7
BROILLET Romane
16° U8 FILLE
16° U8 FILLE
1:59.06 1:59.06 (+52.69) +52.69 Année2019 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:59.06 1:59.06 (+52.69) +52.69 Année2019 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
8
SCHWERY Xenie
U8 FILLE
U8 FILLE
Abandon Abandon Année2018 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Abandon Abandon Année2018 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
6
MAURIS Jade
7° U8 FILLE
7° U8 FILLE
1:21.08 1:21.08 (+14.71) +14.71 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:21.08 1:21.08 (+14.71) +14.71 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
5
POINTET Alihuen
9° U8 FILLE
9° U8 FILLE
1:26.70 1:26.70 (+20.33) +20.33 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:26.70 1:26.70 (+20.33) +20.33 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
4
BÉTRISEY Léa
5° U8 FILLE
5° U8 FILLE
1:14.67 1:14.67 (+8.30) +8.30 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
1:14.67 1:14.67 (+8.30) +8.30 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
3
HADJERES Mathilde
8° U8 FILLE
8° U8 FILLE
1:23.64 1:23.64 (+17.27) +17.27 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
1:23.64 1:23.64 (+17.27) +17.27 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
2
ZUFFEREY Tess
14° U8 FILLE
14° U8 FILLE
1:40.96 1:40.96 (+34.59) +34.59 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1:40.96 1:40.96 (+34.59) +34.59 Année2017 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
1
ROCHET Anna
2° U8 FILLE
2° U8 FILLE
1:08.26 1:08.26 (+1.89) +1.89 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
1:08.26 1:08.26 (+1.89) +1.89 Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubZinal
64
BAUD Coline
U10 FILLE
U10 FILLE
Pas parti Pas parti Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2014 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
99
BAUD Lilly-Rose
U12 FILLE
U12 FILLE
Pas parti Pas parti Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2013 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
118
DESAULT Livio
U12 GARCON
U12 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Pas parti Pas parti Année2013 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
15
FEUILLE Juliette
U8 FILLE
U8 FILLE
Pas parti Pas parti Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubIllhorn, Chandolin
Pas parti Pas parti Année2016 SexeF Team/ClubIllhorn, Chandolin
85
GAUDIN Timéo
U10 GARCON
U10 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Pas parti Pas parti Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
183
GEIGER Edouard
U16 GARCON
U16 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2008 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2008 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
96
GLOOR Carmen
U12 FILLE
U12 FILLE
Pas parti Pas parti Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2012 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
170
GLOOR Laura
U16 FILLE
U16 FILLE
Pas parti Pas parti Année2009 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2009 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
124
HADJERES Leon
U12 GARCON
U12 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
Pas parti Pas parti Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubBella-Tola, St-Luc
134
LEICHT Charles
U12 GARCON
U12 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2012 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
48
LEICHT Holland
U10 FILLE
U10 FILLE
Pas parti Pas parti Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2015 SexeF Team/ClubGrimentz
188
LEICHT Maxwell
U16 GARCON
U16 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
83
LEUBA Marin
U10 GARCON
U10 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
81
MARCLAY Paul
U10 GARCON
U10 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubIllhorn, Chandolin
Pas parti Pas parti Année2014 SexeH Team/ClubIllhorn, Chandolin
159
PAPEIL Louis
U14 GARCON
U14 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Pas parti Pas parti Année2011 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
187
PASCHE Basile
U16 GARCON
U16 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
Pas parti Pas parti Année2009 SexeH Team/ClubBrentaz-Vercorin
76
SUICHIES Felix
U10 GARCON
U10 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2015 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
22
THÉODOLOZ Sasha
U8 GARCON
U8 GARCON
Pas parti Pas parti Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz
Pas parti Pas parti Année2018 SexeH Team/ClubGrimentz