Clt
Dos.
Nom
Temps Écart Pénalité
Inter 1 Année Team/Club
Temps Écart Pénalité
Inter 1 Année Team/Club
1.
3
CLAYE Noe
1:30.09
Inter 1 1:12.78 (2)
Année1999 Team/ClubC.S samoens
1:30.09
Inter 1 1:12.78 (2)
Année1999 Team/ClubC.S samoens
2.
1
NABOT Elie
1:30.81 +0.72
Pénalité 1+0 Inter 1 1:12.49 (1)
Année1997 Team/ClubU.S lamoura
1:30.81 +0.72
Pénalité 1+0 Inter 1 1:12.49 (1)
Année1997 Team/ClubU.S lamoura
3.
11
ROSTOLAN Yoann
1:33.01 +2.92
Pénalité 1+0 Inter 1 1:14.45 (5)
Année2002 Team/ClubCS MERIBEL
1:33.01 +2.92
Pénalité 1+0 Inter 1 1:14.45 (5)
Année2002 Team/ClubCS MERIBEL
4.
13
MOSSET Alexi
1:33.53 +3.44
Inter 1 1:16.37 (7)
Année2001 Team/ClubLa Vue des Alpes
1:33.53 +3.44
Inter 1 1:16.37 (7)
Année2001 Team/ClubLa Vue des Alpes
5.
4
MICHEL Nicolas
1:34.28 +4.19
Pénalité 3+0 Inter 1 1:14.27 (4)
Année1995 Team/ClubTelemark Moch Pa Ba
1:34.28 +4.19
Pénalité 3+0 Inter 1 1:14.27 (4)
Année1995 Team/ClubTelemark Moch Pa Ba
6.
7
LOPEZ Matti
1:35.24 +5.15
Pénalité 3+0 Inter 1 1:14.94 (6)
Année1996 Team/ClubS.C. Meribel
1:35.24 +5.15
Pénalité 3+0 Inter 1 1:14.94 (6)
Année1996 Team/ClubS.C. Meribel
7.
10
MAHLKNECHT Raphael
1:36.27 +6.18
Pénalité 5+0 Inter 1 1:14.04 (3)
Année2001 Team/ClubS.C. GARDENA RAIFFEISEN GHERDE
1:36.27 +6.18
Pénalité 5+0 Inter 1 1:14.04 (3)
Année2001 Team/ClubS.C. GARDENA RAIFFEISEN GHERDE
8.
22
MCINTOSH Magnus
1:39.81 +9.72
Pénalité 1+0 Inter 1 1:19.75 (9)
Année2002 Team/ClubScottish Telemark club
1:39.81 +9.72
Pénalité 1+0 Inter 1 1:19.75 (9)
Année2002 Team/ClubScottish Telemark club
9.
23
WALCHER Maximilian
1:40.17 +10.08
Inter 1 1:21.02 (11)
Année2005 Team/ClubWSV Pichl Reiteralm
1:40.17 +10.08
Inter 1 1:21.02 (11)
Année2005 Team/ClubWSV Pichl Reiteralm
10.
18
MOSSET Maxime
1:42.06 +11.97
Pénalité 2+3 Inter 1 1:19.40 (8)
Année1998 Team/ClubMouch Paba
1:42.06 +11.97
Pénalité 2+3 Inter 1 1:19.40 (8)
Année1998 Team/ClubMouch Paba
11.
17
GOUGH Timote
1:42.98 +12.89
Pénalité 0+3 Inter 1 1:20.62 (10)
Année2002 Team/ClubMultiglisse
1:42.98 +12.89
Pénalité 0+3 Inter 1 1:20.62 (10)
Année2002 Team/ClubMultiglisse
12.
15
REY Melvyn
1:43.14 +13.05
Inter 1 1:24.48 (13)
Année2002 Team/ClubCco Pra loup
1:43.14 +13.05
Inter 1 1:24.48 (13)
Année2002 Team/ClubCco Pra loup
13.
19
EMSLEY Ben
1:48.05 +17.96
Pénalité 4+3 Inter 1 1:22.38 (12)
Année1996 Team/Club
1:48.05 +17.96
Pénalité 4+3 Inter 1 1:22.38 (12)
Année1996 Team/Club
14.
21
ISAEV Nikolay
1:49.47 +19.38
Pénalité 0+3 Inter 1 1:27.55 (15)
Année1980 Team/Club
1:49.47 +19.38
Pénalité 0+3 Inter 1 1:27.55 (15)
Année1980 Team/Club
15.
20
DIXON Colin
1:53.04 +22.95
Pénalité 1+3 Inter 1 1:31.22 (16)
Année1998 Team/ClubSCJG Crozet
1:53.04 +22.95
Pénalité 1+3 Inter 1 1:31.22 (16)
Année1998 Team/ClubSCJG Crozet
16.
24
BENEY Alexis
1:54.24 +24.15
Pénalité 5+3 Inter 1 1:25.26 (14)
Année2005 Team/ClubMouch' Paba
1:54.24 +24.15
Pénalité 5+3 Inter 1 1:25.26 (14)
Année2005 Team/ClubMouch' Paba
Absences (6)
Dos.
Nom
Année Team/Club
Année Team/Club
5
DAYER Bastien
Année1987
Team/Club
12
FRANK Christoph
Année1998
Team/ClubSC Kandel
6
MUELLER Leonhard
Année1991
Team/ClubWSV Unterjoch
14
ORLOVIUS Thomas
Année1989
Team/ClubSC Sonthofen
9
PAGE Alexis
Année2003
Team/ClubSC MORZINE AVORIAZ
8
PETEX Charly
Année2002
Team/ClubCLUB DES SPORTS DE MERIBEL
Abandons (2)
Dos.
Nom
Année Team/Club
Année Team/Club
16
PECCOUX Zian
Année2004
Team/ClubSKI CLUB DE SAMOENS
2
SILLON Theo
Année1998
Team/ClubS.C vosgien thann